Log in Sign up

Reit im Winkl

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 47 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 25:36.0 25:36
1 62 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 25:36.0 25:36
3 66 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 25:37.8 + 01
4 71 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 25:46.0 + 10
5 70 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 25:50.3 + 14
6 67 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 25:51.3 + 15
7 63 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 26:06.1 + 30
8 61 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 26:10.7 + 34
9 69 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 26:14.5 + 38
10 48 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 26:15.0 + 39
11 43 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 26:27.3 + 51
12 68 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 26:29.7 + 53
13 51 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 26:30.3 + 54
14 65 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 26:30.9 + 54
15 49 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 26:34.3 + 58
16 58 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 26:35.6 + 59
17 33 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 26:42.7 + 01:06
18 64 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 26:44.0 + 01:08
19 45 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 26:48.8 + 01:12
20 60 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 26:49.8 + 01:13
21 40 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 26:54.2 + 01:18
22 35 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 26:58.0 + 01:22
23 31 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 27:01.2 + 01:25
24 57 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 27:05.1 + 01:29
25 17 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 27:07.1 + 01:31
26 59 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 27:07.6 + 01:31
27 56 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 27:09.0 + 01:33
28 52 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 27:09.9 + 01:33
29 38 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 27:14.2 + 01:38
30 44 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 27:18.9 + 01:42
31 50 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 27:22.6 + 01:46
32 16 Cecile Storti 1983 France 27:22.7 + 01:46
33 20 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 27:25.3 + 01:49
34 41 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 27:27.6 + 01:51
35 30 Jenny Olsson 1979 Sweden 27:31.2 + 01:55
36 53 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 27:38.3 + 02:02
37 55 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 27:38.8 + 02:02
38 37 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 27:40.0 + 02:04
39 46 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 27:41.3 + 02:05
40 10 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 27:44.5 + 02:08
41 32 Kina Swiden 1976 Sweden 27:45.2 + 02:09
42 8 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 27:48.5 + 02:12
43 23 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 27:49.0 + 02:13
44 19 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 27:49.7 + 02:13
45 34 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy 27:53.4 + 02:17
46 36 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 27:54.1 + 02:18
47 39 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 28:06.0 + 02:30
48 22 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 28:07.4 + 02:31
49 13 Antje Mämpel 1983 Germany 28:08.8 + 02:32
50 29 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 28:09.2 + 02:33
51 42 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 28:13.3 + 02:37
52 15 Mirjam Cossettini 1983 Slovenia 28:16.5 + 02:40
53 18 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada 28:21.0 + 02:45
54 28 Anna Santer 1975 Italy 28:29.9 + 02:53
55 14 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 28:30.0 + 02:54
56 27 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 28:30.7 + 02:54
57 25 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 28:33.1 + 02:57
58 9 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 28:33.2 + 02:57
59 2 Anja Krellner 1981 Germany 28:33.7 + 02:57
60 11 Chisa Obayashi 1984 Japan 28:34.5 + 02:58
61 26 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 28:38.5 + 03:02
62 7 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 28:40.7 + 03:04
63 12 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 28:43.6 + 03:07
64 24 Rebecca Dussault 1980 USA 28:44.7 + 03:08
65 1 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 28:49.7 + 03:13
66 21 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 28:51.2 + 03:15
67 5 Tara Whitten 1980 Canada 29:00.6 + 03:24
68 4 Jiang Chunli 1981 China 29:11.5 + 03:35
69 3 Liu Hongyan 1979 China 30:27.0 + 04:51
70 6 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 30:31.7 + 04:55
DSQ 54 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 26:54.6
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Reit im Winkl
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 12.Feb 2005
Calendar 2004/2005