Log in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 33 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 10:51.8 10:51
2 50 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 10:54.7 + 02
3 20 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 10:56.0 + 04
4 32 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 11:00.0 + 08
5 45 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 11:01.4 + 09
6 30 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 11:02.8 + 10
7 9 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 11:03.5 + 11
8 22 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 11:03.7 + 11
9 12 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 11:03.9 + 12
10 51 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 11:04.0 + 12
11 27 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 11:05.7 + 13
12 28 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 11:07.4 + 15
13 48 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 11:08.8 + 16
14 29 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 11:10.1 + 18
15 21 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 11:13.5 + 21
16 41 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 11:13.8 + 21
17 40 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 11:15.4 + 23
18 39 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 11:17.8 + 25
19 6 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 11:17.9 + 26
20 43 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 11:18.3 + 26
21 36 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 11:18.4 + 26
22 25 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 11:18.6 + 26
23 5 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 11:18.7 + 26
24 44 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 11:19.4 + 27
25 38 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 11:20.0 + 28
26 10 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 11:20.3 + 28
27 23 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 11:22.3 + 30
28 18 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 11:22.4 + 30
28 46 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 11:22.4 + 30
30 16 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 11:23.8 + 31
31 13 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 11:25.9 + 34
32 26 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 11:26.7 + 34
33 35 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 11:26.8 + 34
34 17 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 11:28.2 + 36
35 3 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 11:29.2 + 37
36 11 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 11:29.5 + 37
37 37 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 11:31.4 + 39
38 49 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 11:31.7 + 39
39 4 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 11:33.1 + 41
40 14 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 11:35.7 + 43
41 2 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 11:36.3 + 44
42 47 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 11:42.7 + 50
43 8 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 11:44.8 + 52
44 42 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 11:47.1 + 55
45 19 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 11:52.4 + 01:00
46 15 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 11:52.8 + 01:00
47 34 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 11:53.8 + 01:01
48 7 Lars Flora 1978 USA 11:54.0 + 01:02
49 31 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 12:01.1 + 01:09
DNS 1 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS 24 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
What World Cup Final
Discipline 3,3 km C Prolog
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 18.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011