Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 52:22.7 52:22
1 2-2 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 52:22.7 52:22
1 2-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 52:22.7 52:22
1 2-4 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 52:22.7 52:22
2 1-1 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 52:39.2 + 16
2 1-2 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 52:39.2 + 16
2 1-3 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 52:39.2 + 16
2 1-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 52:39.2 + 16
3 3-1 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 52:39.7 + 16
3 3-2 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 52:39.7 + 16
3 3-3 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 52:39.7 + 16
3 3-4 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 52:39.7 + 16
4 6-1 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 53:20.6 + 57
4 6-2 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy 53:20.6 + 57
4 6-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 53:20.6 + 57
4 6-4 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 53:20.6 + 57
5 4-1 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 53:35.5 + 01:12
5 4-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 53:35.5 + 01:12
5 4-3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 53:35.5 + 01:12
5 4-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 53:35.5 + 01:12
6 7-1 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 54:07.7 + 01:44
6 7-2 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 54:07.7 + 01:44
6 7-3 Cecile Storti 1983 France 54:07.7 + 01:44
6 7-4 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 54:07.7 + 01:44
7 10-1 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 54:12.4 + 01:49
7 10-2 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 54:12.4 + 01:49
7 10-3 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 54:12.4 + 01:49
7 10-4 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 54:12.4 + 01:49
8 5-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 54:29.3 + 02:06
8 5-2 Emilie Öhrstig 1978 Sweden 54:29.3 + 02:06
8 5-3 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 54:29.3 + 02:06
8 5-4 Jenny Limby 1977 Sweden 54:29.3 + 02:06
9 8-1 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 54:29.3 + 02:06
9 8-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 54:29.3 + 02:06
9 8-3 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 54:29.3 + 02:06
9 8-4 Karin Camenisch 1980 Switzerland 54:29.3 + 02:06
10 9-1 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 57:27.7 + 05:04
10 9-2 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 57:27.7 + 05:04
10 9-3 Chisa Obayashi 1984 Japan 57:27.7 + 05:04
10 9-4 Misaki Orui 1984 Japan 57:27.7 + 05:04
What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 20.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005