Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Gålå
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 24.Nov 2018, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
2
25
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
3
3
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
4
10
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
5
2
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
6
5
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
7
7
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
8
17
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
9
9
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
10
24
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
11
4
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
12
8
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
13
11
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
14
15
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
15
18
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
16
22
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
17
12
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
18
26
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
19
28
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
20
30
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
21
6
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
22
14
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
23
19
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
24
20
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
25
23
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
26
13
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
27
16
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
28
21
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
29
27
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
30
29
Sørensen
Anders
1996
Norway
31
-
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
32
-
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
33
-
Maowulietibieke
Entemake
1996
China
34
-
Holmbro
Hans Kristian
1998
Norway
35
-
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
36
-
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
37
-
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
38
-
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
39
-
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
40
-
Bordal
Johannes
1998
Norway
41
-
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway
42
-
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
43
-
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
44
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
45
-
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
46
-
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
47
-
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
47
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
49
-
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
50
-
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
51
-
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
52
-
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
53
-
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
54
-
Magnussen
Andreas Finni
1998
Norway
55
-
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
56
-
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
57
-
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
58
-
Engelstad
Øystein
1996
Norway
59
-
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
60
-
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
61
-
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
62
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
63
-
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
64
-
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
65
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
66
-
Kristoffersen
Even
1996
Norway
67
-
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
68
-
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
69
-
Husby
Erik
1997
Norway
70
-
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
71
-
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
72
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
73
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
74
-
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
75
-
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
76
-
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
77
-
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
78
-
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
79
-
Snellingen
Ola Nygård
1997
Norway
80
-
Anderssen
Eirik Sørgård
1998
Norway
81
-
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
82
-
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
83
-
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
84
-
Røyrhus
Vegard
1998
Norway
84
-
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
86
-
Winther
Arnt Gunnar
1996
Norway
87
-
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
88
-
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
89
-
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
90
-
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
91
-
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
92
-
Zhu
Mingliang
1998
China
93
-
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
94
-
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
95
-
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
96
-
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
97
-
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
98
-
Norøy
Magnus
1998
Norway
99
-
Skjølsvold
Mats Burud
1997
Norway
100
-
Elvseth
Anton
1998
Sweden
101
-
Haug
Eirik
1997
Norway
102
-
Bergan
Sivert Halfdan
1995
Norway
103
-
Andreasen
Jesper Abelsen
1998
Norway
104
-
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
105
-
Skredegård
Tor Magnus
1998
Norway
106
-
Lillevoll
Adrian Sandnes
1998
Norway
107
-
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
108
-
Holmstrøm
Brian
1997
Norway
109
-
Skrindo
Knut
1997
Norway
110
-
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
111
-
Kaiser
Sven-Erik Markus
1994
Norway
112
-
Larsen
Jonas Engebret
1991
Norway
113
-
Engen
Sigurd Arne Brones
1998
Norway
114
-
Ofte
Stian Yndesdal
1996
Norway
115
-
Ødegaarden
Thomas
1998
Norway
116
-
Forsmo
Ole Jacob
1998
Norway
117
-
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
118
-
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
119
-
Persen
Espen
1996
Norway
120
-
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
121
-
Melhus
Marius Landsem
1997
Norway
122
-
Tuerxun
Hanati
1997
China
DNS
-
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
DNS
-
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Wahl
Simen Munch
1998
Norway
DNS
-
Liset
Kristoffer
1998
Norway
DNS
-
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Aulin
Lasse Løwstrøm
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Iversen
Gaute
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Ott
Marcel
1995
Switzerland
DNS
-
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Sivertsen
Magnus
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Bovold
Lars
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Halldorsson
Øystein
1997
Norway
DNF
-
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
DNF
-
Espeland
Skjalg
1998
Norway