Sign in Sign up

Ounasvaara

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 100 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 34:20.1 34:20.1
2 97 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 34:39.0 + 18.9
3 96 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 35:04.1 + 44.0
4 83 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 35:07.2 + 47.1
5 79 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 35:11.5 + 51.4
6 88 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 35:13.3 + 53.2
7 98 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 35:19.0 + 58.9
8 92 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 35:29.5 + 01:09.4
9 81 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 35:29.8 + 01:09.7
10 94 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 35:31.7 + 01:11.6
11 99 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 35:32.2 + 01:12.1
12 86 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 35:39.4 + 01:19.3
13 75 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 35:42.5 + 01:22.4
14 90 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 35:52.5 + 01:32.4
15 73 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 35:57.7 + 01:37.6
16 76 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 36:04.0 + 01:43.9
17 95 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 36:06.5 + 01:46.4
18 77 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 36:10.0 + 01:49.9
19 89 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 36:10.2 + 01:50.1
20 93 Clement Parisse 1993 France 36:40.6 + 02:20.5
21 85 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 36:54.1 + 02:34.0
22 87 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 36:56.6 + 02:36.5
23 84 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 37:03.2 + 02:43.1
24 70 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 37:05.2 + 02:45.1
25 78 Adam Martin 1994 USA 37:06.8 + 02:46.7
26 91 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 37:10.2 + 02:50.1
27 67 Anssi Koirikivi 1996 Finland 37:16.2 + 02:56.1
28 65 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland 37:25.0 + 03:04.9
29 80 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 37:30.0 + 03:09.9
30 48 Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland 37:34.6 + 03:14.5
31 82 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 37:36.6 + 03:16.5
32 64 Niklas Niska 1992 Sweden 37:42.3 + 03:22.2
33 72 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 37:44.1 + 03:24.0
34 63 Mikko Kuusela 1987 Finland 38:07.4 + 03:47.3
35 74 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 38:41.4 + 04:21.3
36 108 Pavel Sashkov 1999 Russia 38:58.6 + 04:38.5
37 69 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 39:02.6 + 04:42.5
38 115 Alexander Trunov 2001 Russia 39:49.6 + 05:29.5
39 114 Vladislav Baluev 2001 Russia 40:32.2 + 06:12.1
40 60 Gensei Matsukura 1997 Japan 40:46.4 + 06:26.3
41 56 Yuji Sakai 1997 Japan 42:03.9 + 07:43.8
42 51 Jyri Korhonen 1989 Finland 42:26.4 + 08:06.3
43 59 Kuu Kikuchi 1996 Japan 42:28.8 + 08:08.7
44 55 Toshiharu Kubota 1997 Japan 42:41.4 + 08:21.3
45 104 Ryosuke Matsumoto 1999 Japan 42:44.4 + 08:24.3
46 107 Ryota Yamamoto 1999 Japan 42:45.0 + 08:24.9
47 113 Egor Mitroshin 2002 Russia 42:46.0 + 08:25.9
48 54 Toma Hoshikawa 1998 Japan 42:55.1 + 08:35.0
49 106 Keigo Matsumura 1999 Japan 43:18.0 + 08:57.9
50 105 Kazuki Kuribayashi 1999 Japan 44:14.6 + 09:54.5
51 50 Teemu Sillantaus 1997 Finland 44:54.7 + 10:34.6
52 53 Takumi Yamada 1997 Japan 46:06.1 + 11:46.0
53 112 Bulat Arifullin 2001 Russia 47:28.8 + 13:08.7
54 111 Ertu Petrelius 2001 Finland 50:32.5 + 16:12.4
DNS 101 Maurice Manificat 1986 France
DNS 116 Niilo Moilanen 2001 Finland
DNS 49 Lauri Pyhäjärvi 1996 Finland
DNS 52 Jani Sarkkinen 1996 Finland
DNS 57 Jere Alén 1998 Finland
DNS 58 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen 1993 Finland
DNS 66 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
DNS 68 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
DNS 71 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
DNF 61 Antti Kartano 1994 Finland
DNF 62 Matti Korhonen 1995 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km C
Host Ounasvaara
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 15.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019