Sign in Sign up

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 172 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 28:25.0 28:25.0
2 182 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 28:36.1 + 11.1
3 175 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 28:50.7 + 25.7
4 181 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 28:54.8 + 29.8
5 173 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 28:57.7 + 32.7
6 178 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 29:04.3 + 39.3
7 179 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 29:11.4 + 46.4
8 166 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 29:13.2 + 48.2
9 171 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 29:16.8 + 51.8
10 180 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 29:17.1 + 52.1
11 174 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 29:20.3 + 55.3
12 168 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 29:27.2 + 01:02.2
13 177 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 29:36.1 + 01:11.1
14 165 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 29:41.7 + 01:16.7
15 98 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 29:44.1 + 01:19.1
16 159 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 29:51.8 + 01:26.8
17 154 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 29:56.3 + 01:31.3
18 183 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 30:06.6 + 01:41.6
19 157 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 30:07.4 + 01:42.4
20 164 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 30:12.4 + 01:47.4
21 148 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway 30:16.5 + 01:51.5
22 160 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 30:20.9 + 01:55.9
23 97 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 30:24.2 + 01:59.2
24 162 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 30:31.0 + 02:06.0
25 176 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 30:32.1 + 02:07.1
26 152 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 30:33.7 + 02:08.7
27 163 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 30:37.7 + 02:12.7
28 158 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 30:40.7 + 02:15.7
29 156 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan 30:56.1 + 02:31.1
30 146 Edvin Frost 1995 Norway 30:58.3 + 02:33.3
31 147 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 31:00.8 + 02:35.8
32 101 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland 31:04.9 + 02:39.9
33 138 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 31:06.4 + 02:41.4
34 130 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia 31:20.1 + 02:55.1
35 125 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway 31:23.2 + 02:58.2
36 139 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia 31:23.6 + 02:58.6
37 150 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 31:31.6 + 03:06.6
38 136 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 Norway 31:32.8 + 03:07.8
39 107 Mikkel Arntsen 1995 Norway 31:39.9 + 03:14.9
40 143 Remi Lindholm 1998 Finland 31:57.3 + 03:32.3
41 119 Alexey Maximikhin 1996 Russia 31:57.6 + 03:32.6
42 93 Nikita Gridin 2000 Kazakhstan 32:01.7 + 03:36.7
43 153 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway 32:01.8 + 03:36.8
44 149 Topi Kuorelahti 1991 Finland 32:01.9 + 03:36.9
45 106 Aliaksandr Valynko 1998 Belarus 32:09.3 + 03:44.3
46 89 Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus 32:11.1 + 03:46.1
47 96 Vital Kazlouski 1998 Belarus 32:12.4 + 03:47.4
48 103 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia 32:15.1 + 03:50.1
49 151 Juuso Tossavainen 1998 Finland 32:15.3 + 03:50.3
50 80 Aliaksandr Tseliuk 1999 Belarus 32:16.0 + 03:51.0
51 110 August Nordeng 1995 Norway 32:16.8 + 03:51.8
52 115 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 32:16.9 + 03:51.9
53 127 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 32:17.3 + 03:52.3
54 135 Henrik Fjällborg 1995 Sweden 32:19.9 + 03:54.9
55 121 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland 32:21.1 + 03:56.1
56 137 Janne Hakkinen 1984 Finland 32:24.8 + 03:59.8
57 128 Patrick Kronberg 1991 Finland 32:26.4 + 04:01.4
58 126 Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland 32:28.6 + 04:03.6
59 142 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 32:28.9 + 04:03.9
60 102 Vegard Solheim-Johnsen 1995 Norway 32:39.3 + 04:14.3
61 141 Jani Simola 1985 Finland 32:44.5 + 04:19.5
62 105 Sindre A Winter Torbergsen 1996 Norway 32:59.3 + 04:34.3
63 132 Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus 33:05.8 + 04:40.8
64 116 Dagur Benediktsson 1998 Iceland 33:06.6 + 04:41.6
65 99 Andre Lenningsvik 1996 Norway 33:13.8 + 04:48.8
66 88 Sigve Bornø Novstad 1999 Norway 33:14.7 + 04:49.7
67 108 Yauheni Lamaka 1998 Belarus 33:16.8 + 04:51.8
67 120 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 33:16.8 + 04:51.8
69 83 Krister Klaussen 2000 Norway 33:23.4 + 04:58.4
70 79 Alexander Chibis 2000 Russia 33:26.6 + 05:01.6
71 129 Sivert Hansen Hauan 1997 Norway 33:39.8 + 05:14.8
72 77 Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia 33:42.1 + 05:17.1
73 144 Christian Kronberg 1994 Finland 33:45.6 + 05:20.6
74 90 Mikalai Lukyanau 1999 Belarus 33:51.7 + 05:26.7
75 123 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 33:52.5 + 05:27.5
76 111 Risto Vaher 1998 Estonia 33:58.1 + 05:33.1
77 131 Gensei Matsukura 1997 Japan 33:59.0 + 05:34.0
78 87 Andreas Karlsson 1999 Sweden 34:03.2 + 05:38.2
79 122 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen 1993 Finland 34:03.5 + 05:38.5
80 113 Sigurd Arne Brones Engen 1998 Norway 34:07.9 + 05:42.9
81 118 Yuji Sakai 1997 Japan 34:12.0 + 05:47.0
82 81 Mathias Bråtnes Rasmussen 2000 Norway 34:12.4 + 05:47.4
83 74 Ryosuke Matsumoto 1999 Japan 34:22.2 + 05:57.2
84 86 Ryota Yamamoto 1999 Japan 34:24.6 + 05:59.6
85 112 Toma Hoshikawa 1998 Japan 34:29.9 + 06:04.9
86 117 Toshiharu Kubota 1997 Japan 34:41.3 + 06:16.3
87 84 Kaspar Krauvark 2000 Estonia 34:52.9 + 06:27.9
88 100 Ragnar Gamaliel Sigurgeirsson 1996 Iceland 34:53.1 + 06:28.1
89 114 Eerik Puranen 1987 Finland 35:03.2 + 06:38.2
90 75 Kazuki Kuribayashi 1999 Japan 35:10.1 + 06:45.1
91 76 Oskari Tanninen 2002 Finland 35:41.8 + 07:16.8
92 109 Takumi Yamada 1997 Japan 35:43.2 + 07:18.2
93 124 Kuu Kikuchi 1996 Japan 37:00.2 + 08:35.2
94 82 Keigo Matsumura 1999 Japan 37:22.2 + 08:57.2
95 78 Adiyajargal Tseren-Ochir 2000 Mongolia 40:43.2 + 12:18.2
DNS 104 Jussi Tauriainen 1993 Finland
DNS 133 Elmeri Toivanen 1998 Finland
DNS 134 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
DNS 140 Sivert Moen 1998 Norway
DNS 145 Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine
DNS 155 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
DNS 161 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS 167 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
DNS 169 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
DNS 170 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
DNS 72 Jonni Mukkala 2000 Finland
DNS 73 Semen Mokrov 2003 Russia
DNS 85 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
DNF 91 Artyom Kovalyov 1999 Kazakhstan
DNF 92 Kalle Parantainen 1999 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km F
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 11.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019