Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 1:27:05.8 1:27:05
2 8 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 1:27:14.7 + 08
3 11 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 1:27:16.1 + 10
4 13 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 1:27:21.7 + 15
5 10 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 1:27:22.4 + 16
6 9 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 1:27:22.7 + 16
7 1 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 1:27:23.4 + 17
8 16 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 1:28:20.5 + 01:14
9 12 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 1:28:25.3 + 01:19
10 2 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 1:28:50.3 + 01:44
11 18 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 1:29:04.6 + 01:58
12 27 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 1:29:09.7 + 02:03
13 24 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 1:29:12.6 + 02:06
14 4 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 1:29:19.5 + 02:13
15 17 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 1:29:24.1 + 02:18
16 7 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 1:30:15.9 + 03:10
17 14 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 1:30:21.1 + 03:15
18 6 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 1:30:25.9 + 03:20
19 34 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 1:30:28.7 + 03:22
20 19 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 1:30:29.9 + 03:24
21 20 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 1:30:47.6 + 03:41
22 32 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 1:31:15.1 + 04:09
23 37 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 1:31:20.5 + 04:14
24 30 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 1:31:22.1 + 04:16
25 36 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 1:31:36.1 + 04:30
26 15 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 1:32:11.1 + 05:05
27 28 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 1:32:34.0 + 05:28
28 41 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:32:40.3 + 05:34
29 25 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 1:32:56.4 + 05:50
30 22 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 1:33:05.1 + 05:59
31 40 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 1:33:20.7 + 06:14
32 35 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 1:33:53.0 + 06:47
33 43 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 1:33:57.4 + 06:51
34 53 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 1:34:08.0 + 07:02
35 44 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 1:34:31.5 + 07:25
36 31 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 1:35:05.8 + 08:00
37 42 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada 1:35:14.9 + 08:09
38 47 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 1:35:17.6 + 08:11
39 48 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 1:36:03.8 + 08:58
40 46 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 1:36:33.1 + 09:27
41 50 Yevgeniya Voloshenko 1979 Kazakhstan 1:36:33.3 + 09:27
42 57 Hongxue Li 1984 China 1:36:41.4 + 09:35
43 56 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 1:37:15.2 + 10:09
44 49 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 1:37:44.8 + 10:39
45 51 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 1:38:07.1 + 11:01
46 62 Liu Hongyan 1979 China 1:39:34.2 + 12:28
47 55 Wendy Kay Wagner 1973 USA 1:40:56.9 + 13:51
48 45 Chisa Obayashi 1984 Japan 1:41:45.1 + 14:39
DSQ 21 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 1:27:18.6
DNS 23 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden
DNS 29 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
DNS 33 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland
DNS 38 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany
DNS 60 Wang Chunli 1983 China
DNF 26 Tara Whitten 1980 Canada
DNF 39 Rebecca Dussault 1980 USA
DNF 5 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
DNF 52 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia
DNF 54 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
DNF 58 Lenka Plchova 1981 Slovakia
DNF 59 Magdalena Stevicova 1984 Slovakia
DNF 61 Jiang Chunli 1981 China
DNF 63 Katrina Kuzmina 1983 Israel
DNF 64 Franziska Becskehazy 1966 Brazil
DNF 65 Erdene-Ochir Ochirsuren 1985 Mongolia
What WSC 2005
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 26.Feb 2005
Calendar 2004/2005