Sign in Sign up

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 191 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 21:39.8 21:39.8
2 188 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 21:43.7 + 03.9
3 198 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 21:50.7 + 10.9
4 193 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 21:54.3 + 14.5
5 196 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 21:55.0 + 15.2
6 194 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 21:55.3 + 15.5
7 200 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 21:56.4 + 16.6
8 178 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 22:03.8 + 24.0
9 183 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 22:10.1 + 30.3
10 199 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 22:15.0 + 35.2
11 192 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 22:17.3 + 37.5
12 190 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 22:24.7 + 44.9
13 195 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 22:25.1 + 45.3
14 179 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 22:26.4 + 46.6
15 187 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 22:27.8 + 48.0
16 201 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 22:35.9 + 56.1
17 180 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 22:36.8 + 57.0
18 185 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 22:40.1 + 01:00.3
19 184 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 22:41.2 + 01:01.4
20 132 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway 22:44.1 + 01:04.3
21 203 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 22:49.7 + 01:09.9
22 186 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 22:53.9 + 01:14.1
23 182 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 23:00.0 + 01:20.2
24 126 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 23:15.3 + 01:35.5
25 168 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 23:23.3 + 01:43.5
26 167 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 23:24.6 + 01:44.8
27 166 Edvin Frost 1995 Norway 23:30.6 + 01:50.8
28 177 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 23:33.5 + 01:53.7
29 175 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan 23:34.6 + 01:54.8
30 171 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 23:36.5 + 01:56.7
31 115 Vladimir Rybkin 1998 Russia 23:43.7 + 02:03.9
32 176 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 23:47.0 + 02:07.2
33 172 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway 23:47.9 + 02:08.1
34 181 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 23:49.6 + 02:09.8
35 173 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 23:51.4 + 02:11.6
36 169 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway 23:53.8 + 02:14.0
37 127 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 23:54.3 + 02:14.5
38 155 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia 24:03.9 + 02:24.1
39 163 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia 24:07.6 + 02:27.8
40 161 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 Norway 24:09.0 + 02:29.2
41 170 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 24:11.5 + 02:31.7
42 103 Didar Kassenov 2002 Kazakhstan 24:12.0 + 02:32.2
43 100 Alexander Chibis 2000 Russia 24:13.4 + 02:33.6
44 120 Nikita Gridin 2000 Kazakhstan 24:15.9 + 02:36.1
45 135 Mikkel Arntsen 1995 Norway 24:16.7 + 02:36.9
46 146 Alexey Maximikhin 1996 Russia 24:20.1 + 02:40.3
47 141 Sigurd Arne Brones Engen 1998 Norway 24:20.6 + 02:40.8
48 116 Artyom Kovalyov 1999 Kazakhstan 24:29.3 + 02:49.5
49 118 Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia 24:31.8 + 02:52.0
50 119 Martin Himma 1999 Estonia 24:32.5 + 02:52.7
51 153 Sivert Hansen Hauan 1997 Norway 24:33.8 + 02:54.0
52 111 Filip Oeberg 2000 Sweden 24:35.2 + 02:55.4
53 164 Sivert Moen 1998 Norway 24:35.6 + 02:55.8
54 131 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia 24:51.6 + 03:11.8
55 162 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 24:52.9 + 03:13.1
56 149 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 24:53.0 + 03:13.2
57 129 Andre Lenningsvik 1996 Norway 24:55.6 + 03:15.8
58 157 Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus 25:00.3 + 03:20.5
59 154 Dmitriy Shubin 1997 Kazakhstan 25:03.2 + 03:23.4
60 139 Risto Vaher 1998 Estonia 25:05.7 + 03:25.9
61 138 August Nordeng 1995 Norway 25:06.7 + 03:26.9
62 147 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland 25:09.2 + 03:29.4
63 160 Henrik Fjällborg 1995 Sweden 25:12.7 + 03:32.9
64 142 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 25:13.3 + 03:33.5
65 133 Sindre A Winter Torbergsen 1996 Norway 25:17.6 + 03:37.8
66 174 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 25:17.7 + 03:37.9
67 143 Dagur Benediktsson 1998 Iceland 25:18.0 + 03:38.2
68 148 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen 1993 Finland 25:23.0 + 03:43.2
69 158 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 25:23.4 + 03:43.6
70 94 Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia 25:27.3 + 03:47.5
71 107 Kaspar Krauvark 2000 Estonia 25:28.3 + 03:48.5
72 106 Krister Klaussen 2000 Norway 25:32.6 + 03:52.8
73 108 Vane Vahk 2000 Estonia 25:34.7 + 03:54.9
74 152 Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland 25:35.6 + 03:55.8
75 112 Andreas Karlsson 1999 Sweden 25:37.5 + 03:57.7
76 156 Gensei Matsukura 1997 Japan 25:38.1 + 03:58.3
77 110 Ryota Yamamoto 1999 Japan 25:41.0 + 04:01.2
78 130 Ragnar Gamaliel Sigurgeirsson 1996 Iceland 25:51.2 + 04:11.4
79 113 Sigve Bornø Novstad 1999 Norway 25:52.7 + 04:12.9
80 97 Edvard Berg Frantzen 1999 Norway 25:53.4 + 04:13.6
81 104 Mathias Bråtnes Rasmussen 2000 Norway 26:01.5 + 04:21.7
82 90 Artem Chechegov 1999 Russia 26:13.7 + 04:33.9
83 144 Toshiharu Kubota 1997 Japan 26:15.7 + 04:35.9
84 150 Kuu Kikuchi 1996 Japan 26:25.7 + 04:45.9
85 105 Keigo Matsumura 1999 Japan 26:33.5 + 04:53.7
86 145 Yuji Sakai 1997 Japan 26:41.6 + 05:01.8
87 95 Kazuki Kuribayashi 1999 Japan 26:46.6 + 05:06.8
88 96 Ryosuke Matsumoto 1999 Japan 26:50.0 + 05:10.2
89 102 Tauri Kaasik 2001 Estonia 27:00.9 + 05:21.1
90 140 Toma Hoshikawa 1998 Japan 27:30.4 + 05:50.6
91 91 Semen Mokrov 2003 Russia 27:37.3 + 05:57.5
92 93 Robin Maenpaa 2002 Finland 27:44.7 + 06:04.9
93 137 Takumi Yamada 1997 Japan 27:58.0 + 06:18.2
94 89 Egor Kotlov 2002 Russia 28:22.2 + 06:42.4
95 99 Antti-Olavi Rytky 2001 Finland 29:18.0 + 07:38.2
96 98 Adiyajargal Tseren-Ochir 2000 Mongolia 29:50.8 + 08:11.0
97 128 Arman Matinyan 1997 Armenia 30:06.1 + 08:26.3
98 92 Dmitriy Rybin 1999 Russia 30:50.0 + 09:10.2
DNS 101 Aliaksandr Tseliuk 1999 Belarus
DNS 109 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
DNS 114 Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus
DNS 117 Christopher Kalev 1999 Estonia
DNS 134 Aliaksandr Valynko 1998 Belarus
DNS 136 Yauheni Lamaka 1998 Belarus
DNS 151 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway
DNS 159 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
DNS 165 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus
DNS 189 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
DNS 197 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
DNS 202 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 10.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019