Sign in Sign up

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
2 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
3 10 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
4 4 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
5 5 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
6 3 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
7 9 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
8 8 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
9 14 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
10 15 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
11 7 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
12 11 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
13 6 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
14 12 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
15 13 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
16 17 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
17 19 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
18 20 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway
19 26 Sivert Hansen Hauan 1997 Norway
20 28 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
21 16 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
22 23 Edvin Frost 1995 Norway
23 24 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
24 29 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
25 30 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway
26 22 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
27 27 Vane Vahk 2000 Estonia
28 18 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan
29 21 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
30 25 Nikita Gridin 2000 Kazakhstan
31 - Isak Pedersen 1997 Iceland
32 - Mikkel Arntsen 1995 Norway
33 - Dmitriy Shubin 1997 Kazakhstan
34 - Sivert Moen 1998 Norway
35 - Vladimir Rybkin 1998 Russia
36 - Aliaksandr Tseliuk 1999 Belarus
37 - Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus
38 - Sigurd Arne Brones Engen 1998 Norway
39 - Artyom Kovalyov 1999 Kazakhstan
40 - Alexander Chibis 2000 Russia
41 - Risto Vaher 1998 Estonia
42 - Andre Lenningsvik 1996 Norway
43 - Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada
44 - Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea
45 - Kaivo-Mart Kangro 1998 Estonia
46 - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
47 - Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus
48 - Ragnar Gamaliel Sigurgeirsson 1996 Iceland
49 - Brian McKeever 1979 Canada
50 - Christopher Kalev 1999 Estonia
51 - Sindre A Winter Torbergsen 1996 Norway
52 - Tauri Kaasik 2001 Estonia
53 - Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia
54 - Didar Kassenov 2002 Kazakhstan
55 - Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia
56 - Edvard Berg Frantzen 1999 Norway
57 - Dagur Benediktsson 1998 Iceland
58 - Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia
59 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea
60 - Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland
61 - Semen Mokrov 2003 Russia
62 - Antti-Olavi Rytky 2001 Finland
63 - Robin Maenpaa 2002 Finland
64 - Adiyajargal Tseren-Ochir 2000 Mongolia
65 - Rico Rohi 2003 Estonia

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Friday 9.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019