Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Emilie Öhrstig 1978 Sweden
2 2 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
3 12 Sara Renner 1976 Canada
4 3 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden
5 8 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland
6 13 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany
7 6 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
8 15 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
9 4 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway
10 10 Guro Strøm Solli 1983 Norway
11 11 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany
12 5 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada
13 7 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
14 9 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany
15 14 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
16 - Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
17 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
18 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
19 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
20 - Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia
21 - Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada
22 - Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland
23 - Wendy Kay Wagner 1973 USA
24 - Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy
25 - Elin Ek 1973 Sweden
26 - Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan
27 - Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway
28 - Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
29 - Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
30 - Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France
31 - Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
32 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia
33 - Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland
34 - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
35 - Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan
36 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
37 - Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
38 - Silja Suija 1974 Estonia
39 - Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus
40 - Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic
41 - Rebecca Dussault 1980 USA
42 - Jiang Chunli 1981 China
43 - Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine
44 - Yevgeniya Voloshenko 1979 Kazakhstan
45 - Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
46 - Aurelie Jaeggy 1984 France
47 - Emilie Vina 1982 France
48 - Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia
49 - Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine
50 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
51 - Mirjam Cossettini 1983 Slovenia
52 - Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus
53 - Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia
54 - Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
55 - Wang Chunli 1983 China
56 - Leila Judit Gyenesei 1986 Hungary
57 - Katherine Calder 1980 Australia
58 - Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania
59 - Natalia Sviridova Kalinovskaja 1977 Belarus
60 - Clare-Louise Brumley 1977 Australia
61 - Maja Kezele 1979 Croatia
62 - Liu Hongyan 1979 China
63 - Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria
64 - Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova
65 - Erdene-Ochir Ochirsuren 1985 Mongolia
66 - Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey
67 - Aida Saribekyan 1985 Armenia
68 - Viktoria Zambo 1977 Hungary
69 - Rayna Kouva 1987 Bulgaria
70 - Katrina Kuzmina 1983 Israel
71 - Franziska Becskehazy 1966 Brazil
DSQ - Meri Hakobyan 1985 Armenia
DSQ 16 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline Sprint C
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 22.Feb 2005
Calendar 2004/2005