Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 57:15.7 57:15
1 2-2 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 57:15.7 57:15
1 2-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 57:15.7 57:15
1 2-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 57:15.7 57:15
2 3-1 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 57:23.3 + 07
2 3-2 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 57:23.3 + 07
2 3-3 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 57:23.3 + 07
2 3-4 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 57:23.3 + 07
3 7-1 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 58:05.4 + 49
3 7-2 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 58:05.4 + 49
3 7-3 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 58:05.4 + 49
3 7-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 58:05.4 + 49
4 1-1 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 58:27.0 + 01:11
4 1-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 58:27.0 + 01:11
4 1-3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 58:27.0 + 01:11
4 1-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 58:27.0 + 01:11
5 14-1 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 58:40.8 + 01:25
5 14-2 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 58:40.8 + 01:25
5 14-3 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 58:40.8 + 01:25
5 14-4 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 58:40.8 + 01:25
6 8-1 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 58:45.8 + 01:30
6 8-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 58:45.8 + 01:30
6 8-3 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 58:45.8 + 01:30
6 8-4 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 58:45.8 + 01:30
7 4-1 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 59:21.2 + 02:05
7 4-2 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 59:21.2 + 02:05
7 4-3 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 59:21.2 + 02:05
7 4-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 59:21.2 + 02:05
8 6-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 59:40.7 + 02:24
8 6-2 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 59:40.7 + 02:24
8 6-3 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 59:40.7 + 02:24
8 6-4 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 59:40.7 + 02:24
9 9-1 Cecile Storti 1983 France 1:00:05.3 + 02:49
9 9-2 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 1:00:05.3 + 02:49
9 9-3 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 1:00:05.3 + 02:49
9 9-4 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 1:00:05.3 + 02:49
10 5-1 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 1:00:25.2 + 03:09
10 5-2 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 1:00:25.2 + 03:09
10 5-3 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 1:00:25.2 + 03:09
10 5-4 Natalia Sviridova Kalinovskaja 1977 Belarus 1:00:25.2 + 03:09
11 10-1 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 1:00:39.4 + 03:23
11 10-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 1:00:39.4 + 03:23
11 10-3 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 1:00:39.4 + 03:23
11 10-4 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 1:00:39.4 + 03:23
12 11-1 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:01:04.6 + 03:48
12 11-2 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 1:01:04.6 + 03:48
12 11-3 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 1:01:04.6 + 03:48
12 11-4 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 1:01:04.6 + 03:48
13 12-1 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 1:02:40.4 + 05:24
13 12-2 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 1:02:40.4 + 05:24
13 12-3 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 1:02:40.4 + 05:24
13 12-4 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 1:02:40.4 + 05:24
14 15-1 Jiang Chunli 1981 China 1:04:49.5 + 07:33
14 15-2 Liu Hongyan 1979 China 1:04:49.5 + 07:33
14 15-3 Hongxue Li 1984 China 1:04:49.5 + 07:33
14 15-4 Wang Chunli 1983 China 1:04:49.5 + 07:33
DSQ 13-1 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine
DSQ 13-2 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine
DSQ 13-3 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine
DSQ 13-4 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
DNF 16-1 Wendy Kay Wagner 1973 USA
DNF 16-2 Rebecca Dussault 1980 USA
DNF 16-3 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA
DNF 16-4 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
What VM 2005
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Monday 21.Feb 2005
Calendar 2004/2005