Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Planica
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 8.Feb 2019, Slovenia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
2
6
Mancini
Tom
1998
France
3
9
Gabrielli
Giacomo
1996
Italy
4
17
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
5
18
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
6
4
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
7
2
Hellweger
Michael
1996
Italy
8
16
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
9
8
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
10
30
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
11
12
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
12
22
Serra
Daniele
1996
Italy
13
5
Gross
Lukas
1995
Germany
14
7
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
15
11
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
16
13
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
17
3
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
18
15
Armellini
Mattia
1997
Italy
19
21
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
20
27
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
21
10
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
22
14
Riedlsperger
Tobias
1996
Austria
23
19
Cappello
Florian
1996
Italy
24
23
Castelli
Nicola
1997
Italy
25
25
Collet
Martin
1997
France
26
20
Vogt
Jacob
1997
Germany
27
24
Leitinger
Bernhard
1990
Austria
28
26
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
29
28
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
30
29
Laude
Camille
1998
France
31
-
Buffard
Hugo
1994
France
32
-
Caola
Giovanni
1998
Italy
33
-
Skowron
Michal
1998
Poland
34
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
35
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
36
-
Markun
Luka
1998
Slovenia
37
-
Romano
Lorenzo
1997
Italy
38
-
Unger
Philipp
1998
Germany
39
-
Dolar
Miha
1995
Slovenia
40
-
Jenko
Andrej
1997
Slovenia
41
-
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
42
-
Bohren
Mael
1996
Switzerland
43
-
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
44
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
45
-
Malle
Georg
1998
Austria
46
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
47
-
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
48
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
49
-
Danuser
Dajan
1996
Switzerland
50
-
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
51
-
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
52
-
Pollock
Mark
1992
Australia
53
-
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Germany
54
-
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
55
-
Mezek
Jan
1996
Slovenia
56
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
57
-
Zuloaga
Matias
1997
Argentina
58
-
Dal Farra
Marco
1998
Argentina
59
-
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
60
-
Lozza
Maurus
1998
Switzerland
61
-
Burton
Liam
1998
Australia
62
-
Santos
Victor
1997
Brazil
63
-
Agurto
Juan
1984
Chile
64
-
Gomez
Gonzalo Angel
1997
Argentina
65
-
Andrews
Jordan
1995
Great Britain
DNS
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
DNS
-
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria