Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
20 km Classic Mass Start - Nové Město na Moravě
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 6.Jan 2019, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
49:43.4
2
6
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
+ 10.0
3
11
Dapra
Simone
1997
Italy
+ 16.9
4
17
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
+ 51.5
5
3
Chautemps
Arnaud
1997
France
+ 51.9
6
23
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Germany
+ 53.2
7
7
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
+ 56.4
8
4
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 58.4
9
19
Ventura
Paolo
1996
Italy
+ 59.4
10
20
Coradazzi
Martin
1998
Italy
+ 01:02.5
11
15
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
+ 01:11.3
12
14
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
+ 01:15.9
13
12
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
+ 01:37.4
14
18
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
+ 01:39.2
15
39
Laude
Camille
1998
France
+ 01:39.6
16
30
Unger
Philipp
1998
Germany
+ 01:40.8
17
24
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
+ 01:42.5
18
34
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
+ 01:45.3
19
10
Danuser
Dajan
1996
Switzerland
+ 01:49.8
20
26
Strübel
Josua
1995
Germany
+ 01:52.3
21
21
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
+ 01:54.5
22
33
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
+ 01:54.6
23
46
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
+ 02:13.6
24
37
Vogt
Jacob
1997
Germany
+ 02:16.6
25
38
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
+ 02:19.3
26
9
Lapalus
Hugo
1998
France
+ 02:22.8
27
44
Bohren
Mael
1996
Switzerland
+ 02:26.1
28
49
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
+ 02:43.6
29
48
Leismüller
Jakob
1997
Germany
+ 02:51.7
30
16
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 03:03.7
31
51
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
+ 03:14.2
32
35
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
+ 03:17.4
33
29
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
+ 03:20.4
34
41
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
+ 03:23.2
35
47
Matous
Adam
1998
Czechia
+ 03:29.3
36
36
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
+ 03:36.5
37
31
Mühlbacher
Fredrik
1998
Austria
+ 03:57.3
38
25
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
+ 04:23.8
39
43
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
+ 04:24.4
40
52
Riedlsperger
Tobias
1996
Austria
+ 04:24.6
41
28
Gotthalmseder
Alexander
1994
Austria
+ 04:30.7
42
56
Skowron
Michal
1998
Poland
+ 04:34.0
43
32
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
+ 04:38.8
44
40
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
+ 05:07.6
45
67
Deswaziere
Theo
1996
France
+ 05:07.8
46
61
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
+ 05:13.6
47
54
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
+ 05:29.2
48
27
Buffard
Hugo
1994
France
+ 05:53.1
49
64
Svarc
Martin
1994
Czechia
+ 06:14.5
50
58
Brablik
Michal
1998
Poland
+ 06:14.6
51
59
Ott
Marcel
1995
Switzerland
+ 07:25.4
52
62
Malkinski
Krzystof
1995
Poland
+ 07:27.8
53
60
Pelczar
Wojciech
1995
Poland
+ 08:16.4
54
66
Rømer
Tue
1992
Denmark
+ 10:08.7
55
68
Rosbo
Joachim Weel
1997
Denmark
+ 11:24.2
DNS
13
Mancini
Tom
1998
France
DNS
2
Agnellet
Gerard
1992
France
DNS
22
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
DNS
45
Grond
Maurus
1997
Switzerland
DNS
5
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
DNS
50
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
DNS
55
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
DNS
8
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
DNF
42
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
DNF
53
Moosmann
Tobias
1997
Austria
DNF
57
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
DNF
63
Kraus
Jakub
1992
Czechia
DNF
65
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
DNF
69
Cernohorsky
Marek
1996
Czechia
DNF
70
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary