Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Nové Město na Moravě
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 4.Jan 2019, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
2
6
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
3
2
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
4
3
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
5
13
Gabrielli
Giacomo
1996
Italy
6
9
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
7
4
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
8
11
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
9
19
Chautemps
Arnaud
1997
France
10
24
Abram
Mikael
1996
Italy
11
5
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
12
22
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
13
15
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
14
20
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
15
27
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
16
28
Hellweger
Michael
1996
Italy
17
7
Gross
Lukas
1995
Germany
18
8
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
19
16
Laude
Camille
1998
France
20
30
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
21
14
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
22
21
Jenko
Andrej
1997
Slovenia
23
23
Unger
Philipp
1998
Germany
24
26
Mocellini
Simone
1998
Italy
25
29
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
26
17
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
27
18
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
28
25
Markun
Luka
1998
Slovenia
29
10
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
30
12
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
31
-
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
32
-
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
33
-
Skowron
Michal
1998
Poland
34
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
34
-
Cappello
Florian
1996
Italy
36
-
Leismüller
Jakob
1997
Germany
37
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
38
-
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
39
-
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
40
-
Agnellet
Gerard
1992
France
41
-
Vogt
Jacob
1997
Germany
42
-
Grond
Maurus
1997
Switzerland
43
-
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Germany
44
-
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
45
-
Danuser
Dajan
1996
Switzerland
46
-
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
47
-
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
48
-
Armellini
Mattia
1997
Italy
49
-
Strübel
Josua
1995
Germany
50
-
Antolec
Kacper
1996
Poland
51
-
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
52
-
Deswaziere
Theo
1996
France
53
-
Mancini
Tom
1998
France
54
-
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
55
-
Coradazzi
Martin
1998
Italy
56
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
57
-
Matous
Adam
1998
Czechia
58
-
Riedlsperger
Tobias
1996
Austria
59
-
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
60
-
Moosmann
Tobias
1997
Austria
61
-
Schubert
Felian
1995
Germany
62
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
63
-
Svarc
Martin
1994
Czechia
64
-
Brablik
Michal
1998
Poland
65
-
Bohren
Mael
1996
Switzerland
66
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
67
-
Dapra
Simone
1997
Italy
68
-
Mühlbacher
Fredrik
1998
Austria
69
-
Ventura
Paolo
1996
Italy
70
-
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
71
-
Posiadala
Arkadiusz
1997
Poland
72
-
Ott
Marcel
1995
Switzerland
73
-
Kraus
Jakub
1992
Czechia
74
-
Pelczar
Wojciech
1995
Poland
75
-
Rømer
Tue
1992
Denmark
76
-
Cernohorsky
Marek
1996
Czechia
77
-
Rosbo
Joachim Weel
1997
Denmark
78
-
Reznicsek
Zsolt
1987
Hungary
DNS
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia