Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Lahti
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 13.Mar 2011, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
100
2
6
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
80
3
2
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
60
4
27
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
50
5
10
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
45
6
14
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
40
7
19
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
36
8
21
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
32
9
23
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
29
10
26
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
26
11
13
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
24
12
30
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
22
13
8
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
20
14
16
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
18
15
17
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
16
16
22
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
15
17
3
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
14
18
7
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
13
19
12
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
12
20
15
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
11
21
4
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
10
22
5
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
9
23
11
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
8
24
28
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
7
25
29
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
6
26
9
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
5
27
18
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
4
28
20
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
3
29
24
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
2
30
25
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
1
31
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
32
-
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
33
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
34
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
35
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
36
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
37
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
38
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
39
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
40
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
41
-
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
42
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
43
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
44
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
45
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
46
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
47
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
48
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
49
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
50
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
51
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
52
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
53
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
54
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
55
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
56
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
57
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
58
-
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
59
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
60
-
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
61
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
62
-
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
63
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
64
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
65
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
66
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
67
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
68
-
Jelonen
Henri
1987
Finland
69
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
70
-
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
71
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
72
-
Watson
Ewan
1987
Australia
DNS
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
DNS
-
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
DNS
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan