Log in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
2 6 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
3 2 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
4 27 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
5 10 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
6 14 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
7 19 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
8 21 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
9 23 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
10 26 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
11 13 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
12 30 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
13 8 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
14 16 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
15 17 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
16 22 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
17 3 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
18 7 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
19 12 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
20 15 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
21 4 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
22 5 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
23 11 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
24 28 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
25 29 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
26 9 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
27 18 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
28 20 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
29 24 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
30 25 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
31 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
32 - Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden
33 - Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
34 - Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
35 - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
36 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
37 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
38 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
39 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
40 - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
41 - Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
42 - Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
43 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
44 - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
45 - Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
46 - Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
47 - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
48 - Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
49 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
50 - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
51 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
52 - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
53 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
54 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
55 - David Hofer 1983 Italy
56 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
57 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
58 - Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany
59 - Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada
60 - Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
61 - Kris Freeman 1980 USA
62 - Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
63 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
64 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
65 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
66 - Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
67 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
68 - Henri Jelonen 1987 Finland
69 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
70 - Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan
71 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
72 - Ewan Watson 1987 Australia
DNS - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
DNS - Lars Flora 1978 USA
DNS - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 13.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011