Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Östersund
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 14.Dec 2018, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
10
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
2
3
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
3
1
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
4
9
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
5
16
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
6
11
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
7
5
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
8
19
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
9
14
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
10
22
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
11
8
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
12
17
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
13
7
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
14
13
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
15
26
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
16
2
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
17
6
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
18
20
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
19
23
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
20
24
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
21
12
Thorn
Gabriel
1994
Sweden
22
15
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
23
18
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
24
21
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
25
27
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
26
25
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
27
28
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
28
29
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
29
30
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
30
4
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
31
-
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
32
-
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
33
-
Edström
Eddie
1995
Sweden
34
-
Sørensen
Anders
1996
Norway
35
-
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
36
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
37
-
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
38
-
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
39
-
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
40
-
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
41
-
Liset
Kristoffer
1998
Norway
42
-
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
43
-
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
44
-
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
45
-
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
46
-
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
47
-
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
48
-
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
49
-
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
50
-
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
51
-
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
52
-
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
53
-
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
54
-
Svensson
Andreas
1995
Sweden
55
-
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
56
-
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
57
-
Rosjö
Eric
1998
Sweden
58
-
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
59
-
Uda
Akihito
1995
Japan
60
-
Novak
Max
1996
Sweden
61
-
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
62
-
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
63
-
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
64
-
Lennartsson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
65
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
66
-
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
67
-
Anderssen
Eirik Sørgård
1998
Norway
68
-
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
69
-
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
69
-
Persson
Adam
1998
Sweden
71
-
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
72
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
73
-
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
74
-
Buskqvist
Alfred
1996
Sweden
75
-
Poromaa
William
2000
Sweden
76
-
Kardin
Oskar
1992
Sweden
77
-
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
78
-
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
79
-
Hermansson
Pontus
1995
Sweden
80
-
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
81
-
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
82
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
83
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
84
-
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
85
-
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
86
-
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
87
-
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
88
-
Nystedt
Jacob
1998
Sweden
89
-
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
90
-
Bångman
Mattias
1993
Sweden
91
-
Fredriksson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
92
-
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
93
-
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
94
-
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
95
-
Bao
Lin
1999
China
96
-
Roos
Anders
1997
Sweden
97
-
Zhu
Mingliang
1998
China
98
-
Muhonen
Juho
1996
Finland
99
-
Rosenberg
Ossian
2000
Sweden
100
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
100
-
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
102
-
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
103
-
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
104
-
Aflodal
Gustav
1997
Sweden
105
-
Wang
Qiang
1993
China
106
-
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
107
-
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
108
-
Johansson
Emil
1991
Sweden
109
-
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
110
-
Holmbro
Hans Kristian
1998
Norway
111
-
Herbert
Martin
1996
Sweden
112
-
Larsson
Adam
1989
Sweden
113
-
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
114
-
Strid
Gabriel
1997
Sweden
115
-
Höjlind
Gabriel
1996
Sweden
116
-
Johansson
Markus
1997
Sweden
117
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
118
-
Heinonen
Matias
1996
Finland
119
-
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
120
-
Tallbom
Patrik
1990
Sweden
121
-
Yamashita
Haruki
1999
Japan
122
-
Persson
Johan
1992
Sweden
123
-
Skjølsvold
Mats Burud
1997
Norway
124
-
Holmstrøm
Brian
1997
Norway
125
-
Andersson
Fredrik
1998
Sweden
126
-
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
127
-
Stenberg
Simon
1998
Sweden
128
-
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
129
-
Södersten
Daniel
1995
Sweden
130
-
Karlsson
Alexander
1998
Sweden
131
-
Eriksson
Anton
2000
Sweden
132
-
Gillman
Adam
1997
Sweden
133
-
Claesson
Oscar
1995
Sweden
134
-
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
135
-
Kvarnbrink
Gustav
2000
Sweden
136
-
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
137
-
Tonozuka
Yusei
2000
Japan
138
-
Finne
Sindre
1997
Norway
139
-
Olsson
Sebastian
1995
Sweden
140
-
Engström
Jonathan
1996
Sweden
141
-
Persen
Espen
1996
Norway
142
-
Johansson
Gustav
1994
Sweden
143
-
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
144
-
Heikkilä
Miika
1996
Finland
145
-
Gjemse
Magnus
1991
Norway
146
-
Andreasen
Jesper Abelsen
1998
Norway
147
-
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
148
-
Lagergren
Emil
1990
Sweden
149
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
150
-
Sundman
Edvard
1995
Sweden
151
-
Haug
Eirik
1997
Norway
152
-
Axelsson
Viktor
1993
Sweden
153
-
Jonsson
Simon
1998
Sweden
154
-
Hauan
Sivert Hansen
1997
Norway
155
-
Melhus
Marius Landsem
1997
Norway
156
-
Eriksson
Erik
1994
Sweden
157
-
Hirose
Ryo
2000
Japan
158
-
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
159
-
Jackson
Ryan
1997
Canada
160
-
Benediktsson
Dagur
1998
Iceland
161
-
Gummerus
Lauri
1996
Finland
162
-
Sigurgeirsson
Ragnar Gamaliel
1996
Iceland
163
-
Bergan
Sivert Halfdan
1995
Norway
164
-
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
165
-
Suomi Olsson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
166
-
Raussi
Vesa
1996
Finland
167
-
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
168
-
Fjällborg
Henrik
1995
Sweden
169
-
Leander
John
1997
Sweden
170
-
Sivertsen
Magnus
1997
Norway
171
-
Lieback
Erik
1998
Sweden
172
-
Svenningsson
Ludvig
1998
Sweden
173
-
Persson
Petter
1998
Sweden
174
-
Skredegård
Tor Magnus
1998
Norway
175
-
Claesson
Edvin
1997
Sweden
176
-
Dahl
Petter
2000
Norway
177
-
Vänn
Arvid
1998
Sweden
178
-
Engman
Alexander
1997
Sweden
179
-
Modin
Jonathan
1998
Sweden
180
-
Granlund
Jonas
1998
Sweden
181
-
Vinsa
Emil
1995
Sweden
182
-
Viker
Andreas
1995
Sweden
183
-
Sjöberg
Erik
1997
Sweden
184
-
Larsson
Andre
1992
Sweden
185
-
Johansson
Gustav
1997
Sweden
186
-
Millestu
Hampus
1998
Sweden
187
-
Andersson
Mikael
1993
Sweden
188
-
Svanebo
Simon
1993
Sweden
DNS
-
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
DNS
-
Husby
Erik
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Jonsson
Arvid
1998
Sweden
DNS
-
Engdahl
Johannes
1999
Sweden
DNS
-
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
DNS
-
Ståhl
Joakim
1997
Sweden
DNS
-
Mobakken
Jonas Uglem
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway