Log in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 72 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 26:14.7 26:14
2 65 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 26:35.7 + 21
3 68 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 26:43.0 + 28
4 67 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 26:45.2 + 30
5 71 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 26:48.4 + 33
6 57 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:01.5 + 46
7 61 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 27:09.1 + 54
8 69 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 27:09.4 + 54
9 46 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 27:09.5 + 54
10 15 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 27:13.7 + 59
11 70 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 27:16.3 + 01:01
12 56 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 27:16.8 + 01:02
13 59 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 27:17.9 + 01:03
14 53 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 27:19.6 + 01:04
15 60 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 27:26.8 + 01:12
16 62 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 27:29.7 + 01:15
17 33 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 27:31.8 + 01:17
18 32 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 27:32.5 + 01:17
19 41 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 27:35.5 + 01:20
20 50 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 27:36.7 + 01:22
21 43 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 27:36.9 + 01:22
22 28 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 27:40.5 + 01:25
23 19 Hongxue Li 1984 China 27:41.0 + 01:26
24 48 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 27:41.6 + 01:26
25 45 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 27:43.3 + 01:28
26 66 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 27:45.0 + 01:30
27 51 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 27:46.8 + 01:32
28 17 Wang Chunli 1983 China 27:52.7 + 01:38
29 26 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 27:53.7 + 01:39
30 42 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 27:54.0 + 01:39
31 63 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 27:56.0 + 01:41
32 35 Olga Rocheva Schuchkina 1980 Russia 27:57.1 + 01:42
33 49 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 28:01.0 + 01:46
34 54 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 28:01.7 + 01:47
35 52 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 28:01.9 + 01:47
36 14 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 28:02.1 + 01:47
37 31 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 28:03.3 + 01:48
38 36 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 28:05.3 + 01:50
39 38 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 28:08.4 + 01:53
40 20 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 28:18.2 + 02:03
41 39 Ine Wigernæs 1969 Norway 28:18.8 + 02:04
42 40 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 28:19.4 + 02:04
43 55 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 28:23.3 + 02:08
44 58 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 28:26.4 + 02:11
45 34 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 28:27.9 + 02:13
46 8 Ingvild Aas 1980 Norway 28:28.7 + 02:14
47 21 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 28:29.7 + 02:15
48 47 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 28:31.5 + 02:16
49 10 Ann-Eli Tafjord 1976 Norway 28:31.6 + 02:16
50 25 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 28:34.0 + 02:19
51 37 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 28:35.2 + 02:20
52 23 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 28:40.3 + 02:25
53 12 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 28:41.7 + 02:27
54 27 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 28:47.3 + 02:32
55 7 Merethe Braathen Sinnes 1982 Norway 28:48.5 + 02:33
56 29 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 28:53.6 + 02:38
57 24 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 28:53.8 + 02:39
58 30 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 28:54.6 + 02:39
59 64 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 28:58.9 + 02:44
60 2 Lena Cecilie Pedersen 1983 Norway 29:00.6 + 02:45
61 44 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 29:04.6 + 02:49
62 1 Guro Strøm Solli 1983 Norway 29:10.2 + 02:55
63 9 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 29:18.9 + 03:04
64 5 Ellen Sandbakken 1983 Norway 29:19.7 + 03:05
65 18 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 29:27.6 + 03:12
66 3 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 29:29.6 + 03:14
67 13 Clare-Louise Brumley 1977 Australia 29:33.0 + 03:18
68 4 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 Norway 29:51.1 + 03:36
69 22 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 29:58.6 + 03:43
70 6 Therese Engen 1980 Norway 30:27.9 + 04:13
71 16 Katherine Calder 1980 Australia 31:29.3 + 05:14
72 11 Leila Judit Gyenesei 1986 Hungary 31:50.0 + 05:35
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 19.Nov 2005
Calendar 2005/2006