Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden
2 4 Håvard Bjerkeli 1977 Norway
3 5 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway
4 10 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
5 9 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
6 11 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy
7 3 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
8 1 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy
9 6 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden
10 7 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden
11 8 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway
12 13 Lauri Pyykönen 1978 Finland
13 12 Matej Soklic 1973 Slovenia
14 14 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
15 15 Keijo Kurttila 1975 Finland
16 16 Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland
17 - Peter Larsson 1978 Sweden
18 - Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
19 - Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany
20 - Ari Palolahti 1968 Finland
21 - Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland
22 - Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
23 - Andreas Stitzl 1974 Germany
24 - Trond Einar Elden 1970 Norway
25 - Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
26 - Dirk Klessen 1980 Germany
27 - Patrik Mächler 1972 Switzerland
28 - Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
29 - Roman Virolainen 1981 Russia
30 - Markus Hasler 1971 Liechtenstein
31 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
32 - Torin Koos 1980 USA
33 - Erkki Jallai 1981 Estonia
34 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
35 - Lefteris Fafalis 1976 Greece
36 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
37 - Silvio Fauner 1968 Italy
38 - Carl Swenson 1970 USA
39 - Stephan Kunz 1972 Liechtenstein
40 - Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria
41 - Thomas Alsgaard 1972 Norway
42 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
43 - Lars Flora 1978 USA
44 - Denis Krivushkin 1978 Kazakhstan
45 - Marko Kinnunen 1971 Finland
46 - Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic
47 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
48 - Gordon Jewett 1978 Canada
49 - Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada
50 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
51 - Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary
52 - Dan Roycroft 1978 Canada
53 - Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine
54 - Andrey Schlyundikov 1975 Russia
55 - Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine
56 - Damir Jurcevic 1978 Croatia
57 - Denis Vorobiev 1979 Belarus
58 - Paul Murray 1977 Australia
59 - Daniel Kuzmin 1978 Israel
60 - Sune Thomsen 1973 Denmark
61 - Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey
62 - Alen Abramovic 1976 Croatia
63 - Mikhail Gribusenvoc 1980 Moldova
64 - Duane Butcher 1981 Australia
65 - Jes Knudsen 1972 Denmark
66 - Oliver Kraas 1975 South Africa
67 - Erkan Yildirim 1977 Turkey
68 - Vaghinak Aleksanyan 1985 Armenia
69 - Edmond Khachatryan 1983 Armenia
70 - Cengiz Gok 1985 Turkey
71 - Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia
72 - Saso Stojanoski 1979 Macedonia
73 - Gjoko Dineski 1972 Macedonia
74 - Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia
DSQ - Marc Mayer 1978 Austria
DNS - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
DNS - Vitaly Denisov 1976 Russia

Info

What WSC 2003
Discipline Sprint F
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 26.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003