Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 54:28.2 54:28
1 1-2 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 54:28.2 54:28
1 1-3 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 54:28.2 54:28
1 1-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 54:28.2 54:28
2 4-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 54:37.4 + 09
2 4-2 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 54:37.4 + 09
2 4-3 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 54:37.4 + 09
2 4-4 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 54:37.4 + 09
3 2-1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 54:42.4 + 14
3 2-2 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 54:42.4 + 14
3 2-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 54:42.4 + 14
3 2-4 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 54:42.4 + 14
4 16-1 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 54:42.5 + 14
4 16-2 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 54:42.5 + 14
4 16-3 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 54:42.5 + 14
4 16-4 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 54:42.5 + 14
5 3-1 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 55:05.6 + 37
5 3-2 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 55:05.6 + 37
5 3-3 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 55:05.6 + 37
5 3-4 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 55:05.6 + 37
6 5-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 56:04.5 + 01:36
6 5-2 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 56:04.5 + 01:36
6 5-3 Kina Swiden 1976 Sweden 56:04.5 + 01:36
6 5-4 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 56:04.5 + 01:36
7 6-1 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 56:17.9 + 01:49
7 6-2 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 56:17.9 + 01:49
7 6-3 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 56:17.9 + 01:49
7 6-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 56:17.9 + 01:49
8 10-1 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 56:20.3 + 01:52
8 10-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 56:20.3 + 01:52
8 10-3 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 56:20.3 + 01:52
8 10-4 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 56:20.3 + 01:52
9 13-1 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 56:21.5 + 01:53
9 13-2 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 56:21.5 + 01:53
9 13-3 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 56:21.5 + 01:53
9 13-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 56:21.5 + 01:53
10 14-1 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 56:26.8 + 01:58
10 14-2 Ine Wigernæs 1969 Norway 56:26.8 + 01:58
10 14-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 56:26.8 + 01:58
10 14-4 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 56:26.8 + 01:58
11 8-1 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 56:27.8 + 01:59
11 8-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 56:27.8 + 01:59
11 8-3 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 56:27.8 + 01:59
11 8-4 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 56:27.8 + 01:59
12 7-1 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 56:29.7 + 02:01
12 7-2 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 56:29.7 + 02:01
12 7-3 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 56:29.7 + 02:01
12 7-4 Cecile Storti 1983 France 56:29.7 + 02:01
13 9-1 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 57:05.4 + 02:37
13 9-2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 57:05.4 + 02:37
13 9-3 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 57:05.4 + 02:37
13 9-4 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 57:05.4 + 02:37
14 12-1 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 57:06.2 + 02:37
14 12-2 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 57:06.2 + 02:37
14 12-3 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 57:06.2 + 02:37
14 12-4 Natallia Sakalova 1973 Belarus 57:06.2 + 02:37
15 11-1 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 57:07.9 + 02:39
15 11-2 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 57:07.9 + 02:39
15 11-3 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 57:07.9 + 02:39
15 11-4 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 57:07.9 + 02:39
16 15-1 Ingvild Aas 1980 Norway 59:50.3 + 05:22
16 15-2 Merethe Braathen Sinnes 1982 Norway 59:50.3 + 05:22
16 15-3 Guro Strøm Solli 1983 Norway 59:50.3 + 05:22
16 15-4 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 59:50.3 + 05:22

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 20.Nov 2005
Calendar 2005/2006