Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 30:32.0 30:32.0
2 5 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 30:33.3 + 01.3
3 9 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 31:00.6 + 28.6
4 22 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 31:01.8 + 29.8
5 20 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 31:17.8 + 45.8
6 14 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 31:23.4 + 51.4
7 13 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 31:25.4 + 53.4
8 10 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 31:28.3 + 56.3
9 7 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 31:28.6 + 56.6
10 29 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 31:41.9 + 01:09.9
11 2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 31:47.6 + 01:15.6
12 17 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 31:57.9 + 01:25.9
13 8 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 32:02.8 + 01:30.8
14 25 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 32:07.0 + 01:35.0
15 28 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 32:10.4 + 01:38.4
16 19 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 32:18.3 + 01:46.3
17 38 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 32:18.7 + 01:46.7
18 34 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 32:26.2 + 01:54.2
19 26 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 32:27.2 + 01:55.2
20 21 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 32:27.4 + 01:55.4
21 4 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 32:29.3 + 01:57.3
22 31 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 32:33.1 + 02:01.1
23 3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 32:34.1 + 02:02.1
24 24 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 32:38.9 + 02:06.9
25 41 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 32:42.3 + 02:10.3
26 15 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 32:42.6 + 02:10.6
27 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 32:51.3 + 02:19.3
28 18 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 32:51.7 + 02:19.7
29 36 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 32:56.6 + 02:24.6
30 33 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 33:01.9 + 02:29.9
31 27 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 33:05.7 + 02:33.7
32 16 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 33:17.2 + 02:45.2
33 37 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 33:17.5 + 02:45.5
34 11 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 33:18.5 + 02:46.5
35 44 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 33:21.6 + 02:49.6
36 23 Clement Parisse 1993 France 33:34.6 + 03:02.6
37 43 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 33:35.9 + 03:03.9
38 39 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 33:45.0 + 03:13.0
39 30 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 33:51.5 + 03:19.5
40 32 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 34:07.2 + 03:35.2
41 40 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 34:28.7 + 03:56.7
42 35 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 34:41.7 + 04:09.7
43 42 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 35:15.4 + 04:43.4
DNS - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
DNS 12 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 6.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019