Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 40:52.6 40:52.6
2 5 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 40:53.2 + 00.6
3 3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 40:55.2 + 02.6
4 15 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 40:56.0 + 03.4
5 24 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 40:57.2 + 04.6
6 34 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 40:58.9 + 06.3
7 16 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 41:05.6 + 13.0
8 13 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 41:19.7 + 27.1
9 17 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 41:21.6 + 29.0
10 11 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 41:22.5 + 29.9
11 8 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 41:24.2 + 31.6
12 12 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 41:24.4 + 31.8
13 4 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 41:24.9 + 32.3
14 36 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 41:25.8 + 33.2
15 10 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 41:28.8 + 36.2
16 2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 41:34.6 + 42.0
17 37 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 41:37.2 + 44.6
18 26 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 41:39.2 + 46.6
19 18 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 41:40.2 + 47.6
20 20 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 41:41.4 + 48.8
21 6 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 41:47.5 + 54.9
22 22 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 41:48.2 + 55.6
23 31 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 41:53.7 + 01:01.1
24 14 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 41:58.0 + 01:05.4
25 39 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 42:06.6 + 01:14.0
26 19 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 42:19.9 + 01:27.3
27 33 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 42:32.2 + 01:39.6
28 30 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 42:50.9 + 01:58.3
29 7 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 42:55.7 + 02:03.1
30 44 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 42:57.7 + 02:05.1
31 21 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 42:59.3 + 02:06.7
32 25 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 42:59.4 + 02:06.8
33 41 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 43:24.2 + 02:31.6
34 40 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 43:36.5 + 02:43.9
35 9 Clement Parisse 1993 France 43:39.6 + 02:47.0
36 28 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 43:44.9 + 02:52.3
37 35 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 43:53.7 + 03:01.1
38 32 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 44:19.3 + 03:26.7
39 43 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 44:20.1 + 03:27.5
40 42 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 44:27.9 + 03:35.3
41 23 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 44:32.1 + 03:39.5
42 27 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 44:47.5 + 03:54.9
43 38 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 46:06.0 + 05:13.4
44 45 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 46:24.3 + 05:31.7
45 46 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 48:32.5 + 07:39.9
DNQ - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
DNS - Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
DNS - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
DNS - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
DNS - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
DNS - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
DNS - Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
DNS - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNS - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
DNS - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
DNS - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
DNS - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
DNS 29 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 5.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019