Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 35:07.5 35:07.5
2 2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 35:07.9 + 00.4
3 3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 36:15.7 + 01:08.2
4 4 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 36:49.0 + 01:41.5
5 5 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 36:50.0 + 01:42.5
6 8 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 37:04.4 + 01:56.9
7 7 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 37:04.9 + 01:57.4
8 9 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 37:05.8 + 01:58.3
9 10 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 37:06.7 + 01:59.2
10 13 Clement Parisse 1993 France 37:07.7 + 02:00.2
11 12 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 37:07.9 + 02:00.4
12 17 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 37:08.6 + 02:01.1
13 6 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 37:09.2 + 02:01.7
14 18 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 37:09.3 + 02:01.8
15 15 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 37:09.9 + 02:02.4
16 23 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 38:08.6 + 03:01.1
17 20 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 38:09.5 + 03:02.0
18 19 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 38:10.7 + 03:03.2
19 24 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 38:11.7 + 03:04.2
20 21 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 38:11.8 + 03:04.3
21 22 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 38:11.8 + 03:04.3
22 14 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 38:19.1 + 03:11.6
23 27 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 38:21.4 + 03:13.9
24 26 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 38:22.2 + 03:14.7
25 25 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 38:22.9 + 03:15.4
26 28 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 38:28.4 + 03:20.9
27 31 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 38:37.3 + 03:29.8
28 33 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 38:51.7 + 03:44.2
29 35 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 38:52.6 + 03:45.1
30 30 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 38:53.8 + 03:46.3
31 36 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 38:56.9 + 03:49.4
32 38 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 38:59.5 + 03:52.0
33 42 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 39:05.3 + 03:57.8
34 11 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 39:09.4 + 04:01.9
35 41 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 39:09.5 + 04:02.0
36 39 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 39:13.1 + 04:05.6
37 44 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 39:41.2 + 04:33.7
38 34 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 39:44.5 + 04:37.0
39 45 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 39:52.8 + 04:45.3
40 47 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 40:01.1 + 04:53.6
41 46 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 40:06.3 + 04:58.8
42 40 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 40:12.8 + 05:05.3
43 49 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 40:13.0 + 05:05.5
44 52 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 40:20.2 + 05:12.7
45 53 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 40:21.6 + 05:14.1
46 43 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 40:26.4 + 05:18.9
47 32 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 40:43.2 + 05:35.7
48 29 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 41:06.5 + 05:59.0
49 48 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 41:12.3 + 06:04.8
50 51 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 41:12.4 + 06:04.9
51 50 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 41:24.8 + 06:17.3
52 57 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 42:48.7 + 07:41.2
53 58 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 43:18.1 + 08:10.6
54 55 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 43:45.7 + 08:38.2
55 59 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada 44:48.5 + 09:41.0
56 61 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 45:02.4 + 09:54.9
57 63 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 48:38.0 + 13:30.5
58 62 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
DNS - Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
DNS - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
DNS - Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
DNS - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
DNS - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
DNS - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
DNS - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
DNS 37 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
DNS 54 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
DNS 60 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
DNF 16 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
DNF 56 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km F Pursuit
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 3.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019