Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 45:30.3 45:30.3
2 12 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 45:31.2 + 00.9
3 2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 45:32.3 + 02.0
4 20 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 45:32.4 + 02.1
5 8 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 45:33.5 + 03.2
6 11 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 45:33.9 + 03.6
7 17 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 45:34.7 + 04.4
8 29 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 45:35.8 + 05.5
9 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 45:35.9 + 05.6
10 41 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 45:37.1 + 06.8
11 24 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 45:39.3 + 09.0
12 15 Clement Parisse 1993 France 45:39.3 + 09.0
13 6 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 45:39.4 + 09.1
14 18 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 45:39.4 + 09.1
15 23 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 45:39.7 + 09.4
16 10 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 45:41.4 + 11.1
17 25 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 45:42.0 + 11.7
18 27 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 45:43.4 + 13.1
19 9 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 45:43.7 + 13.4
20 38 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 45:45.6 + 15.3
21 5 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 45:46.1 + 15.8
22 47 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 45:46.2 + 15.9
23 14 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 45:46.8 + 16.5
24 33 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 45:47.1 + 16.8
25 26 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 45:47.3 + 17.0
26 36 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 45:47.4 + 17.1
27 32 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 45:47.8 + 17.5
28 46 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 45:48.0 + 17.7
29 28 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 45:48.2 + 17.9
30 30 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 45:48.3 + 18.0
31 50 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 45:49.3 + 19.0
32 3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 45:49.4 + 19.1
33 52 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 45:49.9 + 19.6
34 62 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 45:50.1 + 19.8
35 43 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 45:50.5 + 20.2
36 37 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 45:50.7 + 20.4
37 66 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 45:51.0 + 20.7
38 51 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 45:51.4 + 21.1
39 16 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 45:51.7 + 21.4
40 42 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 45:51.7 + 21.4
41 13 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 45:51.9 + 21.6
42 45 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 45:52.7 + 22.4
43 22 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 45:53.4 + 23.1
44 19 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 45:54.2 + 23.9
45 35 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 45:54.9 + 24.6
46 40 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 45:55.2 + 24.9
47 65 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 45:56.2 + 25.9
48 21 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 45:56.3 + 26.0
49 53 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 45:58.2 + 27.9
50 57 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 45:58.7 + 28.4
51 7 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 46:01.1 + 30.8
52 39 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 46:01.9 + 31.6
53 34 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 46:02.6 + 32.3
54 60 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 46:03.4 + 33.1
55 58 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 46:03.5 + 33.2
56 59 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 46:07.9 + 37.6
57 64 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 46:09.0 + 38.7
58 63 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 46:10.5 + 40.2
59 54 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 46:15.4 + 45.1
60 56 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 46:16.6 + 46.3
61 48 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 46:16.7 + 46.4
62 49 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 46:31.9 + 01:01.6
63 70 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 47:10.2 + 01:39.9
64 67 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada 47:12.8 + 01:42.5
65 68 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 47:29.8 + 01:59.5
66 55 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 47:33.6 + 02:03.3
67 61 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 47:56.4 + 02:26.1
68 44 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 48:18.9 + 02:48.6
69 31 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 49:20.0 + 03:49.7
70 69 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 50:11.5 + 04:41.2
DNS - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
DNS - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
DNS - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
DNS - Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
DNS - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNS - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNS - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
DNS - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
DNS - Renaud Jay 1991 France
DNS - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
DNS - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
DNS - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNS - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
DNS - Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
DNS - Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China
DNS - Richard Jouve 1994 France
DNS - Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
DNS - Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
DNS - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
DNS - Max Olex 1989 Germany
DNS - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 2.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019