Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 23 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 30:34.1 30:34.1
2 33 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 30:46.3 + 12.2
3 70 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 30:56.0 + 21.9
4 18 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 31:01.5 + 27.4
5 30 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 31:02.1 + 28.0
6 22 Clement Parisse 1993 France 31:04.2 + 30.1
7 32 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 31:07.8 + 33.7
8 62 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 31:17.1 + 43.0
9 16 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 31:19.0 + 44.9
10 38 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 31:19.3 + 45.2
11 39 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 31:21.7 + 47.6
12 58 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 31:22.7 + 48.6
13 66 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 31:23.8 + 49.7
14 35 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 31:27.0 + 52.9
14 37 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 31:27.0 + 52.9
16 36 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 31:30.3 + 56.2
17 52 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 31:31.9 + 57.8
18 21 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 31:32.4 + 58.3
18 28 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 31:32.4 + 58.3
20 31 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 31:34.4 + 01:00.3
21 34 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 31:35.4 + 01:01.3
22 40 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 31:39.6 + 01:05.5
23 56 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 31:41.2 + 01:07.1
24 27 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 31:41.7 + 01:07.6
25 1 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 31:43.2 + 01:09.1
26 61 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 31:44.5 + 01:10.4
27 13 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 31:48.9 + 01:14.8
28 20 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 31:49.0 + 01:14.9
29 19 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 31:51.2 + 01:17.1
30 63 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 31:51.9 + 01:17.8
31 8 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 31:54.3 + 01:20.2
32 24 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 31:57.1 + 01:23.0
33 29 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 31:57.8 + 01:23.7
34 6 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 31:58.4 + 01:24.3
35 80 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 32:00.9 + 01:26.8
36 9 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 32:02.9 + 01:28.8
37 54 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 32:03.9 + 01:29.8
38 25 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 32:06.0 + 01:31.9
38 60 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 32:06.0 + 01:31.9
40 2 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 32:07.2 + 01:33.1
41 42 Richard Jouve 1994 France 32:07.5 + 01:33.4
42 57 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 32:08.3 + 01:34.2
43 10 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 32:14.3 + 01:40.2
44 64 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 32:17.3 + 01:43.2
45 26 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 32:18.3 + 01:44.2
46 81 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 32:18.4 + 01:44.3
47 15 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 32:21.3 + 01:47.2
48 45 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 32:21.6 + 01:47.5
49 85 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 32:24.0 + 01:49.9
50 7 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 32:24.3 + 01:50.2
51 4 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 32:29.0 + 01:54.9
52 67 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 32:30.3 + 01:56.2
53 49 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 32:30.6 + 01:56.5
54 51 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 32:31.1 + 01:57.0
55 3 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 32:33.9 + 01:59.8
56 11 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 32:35.0 + 02:00.9
57 59 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 32:35.9 + 02:01.8
58 41 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 32:36.9 + 02:02.8
59 72 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 32:37.1 + 02:03.0
60 17 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 32:38.3 + 02:04.2
61 47 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 32:40.0 + 02:05.9
62 75 Renaud Jay 1991 France 32:41.1 + 02:07.0
63 14 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 32:45.6 + 02:11.5
63 73 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 32:45.6 + 02:11.5
65 12 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 32:50.5 + 02:16.4
66 83 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 32:53.2 + 02:19.1
67 71 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 32:54.3 + 02:20.2
68 77 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 32:54.4 + 02:20.3
69 48 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 32:56.2 + 02:22.1
70 92 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 33:02.5 + 02:28.4
71 74 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 33:10.5 + 02:36.4
72 5 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 33:18.3 + 02:44.2
73 97 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 33:20.2 + 02:46.1
74 55 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 33:26.4 + 02:52.3
75 65 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 33:26.6 + 02:52.5
76 68 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 33:27.8 + 02:53.7
77 87 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 33:29.9 + 02:55.8
78 53 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 33:34.1 + 02:60.0
79 84 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 33:40.0 + 03:05.9
80 44 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France 33:49.1 + 03:15.0
81 76 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 33:52.4 + 03:18.3
82 50 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 33:56.4 + 03:22.3
83 88 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada 33:57.1 + 03:23.0
84 86 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 34:00.6 + 03:26.5
85 101 Max Olex 1989 Germany 34:00.7 + 03:26.6
86 79 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 34:05.8 + 03:31.7
87 96 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland 34:18.7 + 03:44.6
88 104 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 34:23.0 + 03:48.9
89 43 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 34:23.4 + 03:49.3
90 90 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 34:30.4 + 03:56.3
91 91 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 34:30.5 + 03:56.4
92 89 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 34:32.3 + 03:58.2
93 95 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 34:40.5 + 04:06.4
94 102 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China 34:48.6 + 04:14.5
95 94 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 34:49.5 + 04:15.4
96 99 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 34:58.2 + 04:24.1
97 93 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 35:02.4 + 04:28.3
98 46 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 35:24.2 + 04:50.1
99 78 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 35:27.7 + 04:53.6
100 103 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 35:35.1 + 05:01.0
101 98 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 35:55.0 + 05:20.9
102 100 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 36:00.8 + 05:26.7
103 82 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 36:12.3 + 05:38.2
DNS - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
DNS 69 Max Hauke 1992 Austria

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km F
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 30.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019