Sign in Sign up

Tour de Ski

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 3:07:59.4 3:07:59.4
2 - Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 3:08:16.1 + 16.7
3 - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 3:08:48.2 + 48.8
4 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 3:09:04.7 + 01:05.3
5 - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 3:09:26.0 + 01:26.6
6 - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 3:09:36.5 + 01:37.1
7 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 3:10:03.7 + 02:04.3
8 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 3:10:05.3 + 02:05.9
9 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 3:10:17.9 + 02:18.5
10 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 3:10:34.0 + 02:34.6
11 - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 3:10:38.4 + 02:39.0
12 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 3:10:46.5 + 02:47.1
13 - Florian Notz 1992 Germany 3:11:36.9 + 03:37.5
14 - Jules Lapierre 1996 France 3:11:42.8 + 03:43.4
15 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 3:11:57.8 + 03:58.4
16 - Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 3:12:06.9 + 04:07.5
17 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 3:12:22.9 + 04:23.5
18 - Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 3:12:29.1 + 04:29.7
19 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 3:12:58.7 + 04:59.3
20 - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 3:13:01.2 + 05:01.8
21 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France 3:13:07.1 + 05:07.7
22 - Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 3:13:21.8 + 05:22.4
23 - Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 3:13:38.9 + 05:39.5
24 - Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 3:13:41.9 + 05:42.5
25 - Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 3:13:56.7 + 05:57.3
26 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 3:14:08.6 + 06:09.2
27 - Clement Parisse 1993 France 3:14:29.9 + 06:30.5
28 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 3:14:52.3 + 06:52.9
29 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 3:15:09.3 + 07:09.9
30 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 3:16:10.4 + 08:11.0
31 - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 3:16:21.2 + 08:21.8
32 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 3:16:24.5 + 08:25.1
33 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 3:16:57.4 + 08:58.0
34 - Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 3:17:05.1 + 09:05.7
35 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 3:17:05.4 + 09:06.0
36 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 3:17:45.2 + 09:45.8
37 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 3:18:36.7 + 10:37.3
38 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 3:18:49.7 + 10:50.3
39 - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 3:19:33.3 + 11:33.9
40 - Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 3:20:21.6 + 12:22.2
41 - Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 3:21:49.6 + 13:50.2
42 - Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 3:23:53.9 + 15:54.5
43 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 3:30:40.1 + 22:40.7
DNF - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
DNF - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
DNF - Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
DNF - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
DNF - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
DNF - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
DNF - Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
DNF - Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
DNF - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
DNF - Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
DNF - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
DNF - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
DNF - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNF - Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
DNF - Renaud Jay 1991 France
DNF - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNF - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNF - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
DNF - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNF - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
DNF - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
DNF - Richard Jouve 1994 France
DNF - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
DNF - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNF - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
DNF - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
DNF - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
DNF - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
DNF - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
DNF - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
DNF - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
DNF - Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
DNF - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
DNF - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
DNF - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNF - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
DNF - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
DNF - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
DNF - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
DNF - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNF - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
DNF - Max Olex 1989 Germany
DNF - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
DNF - Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
DNF - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
DNF - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
DNF - Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
DNF - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
DNF - Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
DNF - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
DNF - Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany
DNF - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
DNF - Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China
DNF - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
DNF - Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
DNF - Claudio Muller 1992 Italy
DNF - Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein
DNF - Simone Dapra 1997 Italy
DNF - Max Hauke 1992 Austria
DNF - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
DNF - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
DNF - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline Stage Race
Host Tour de Ski
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 6.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019