Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 54 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 35:52.5 35:52.5
2 39 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 35:53.4 + 00.9
3 44 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:57.0 + 04.5
4 68 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 36:00.0 + 07.5
5 10 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 36:03.1 + 10.6
6 58 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 36:09.5 + 17.0
7 56 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 36:13.8 + 21.3
8 46 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 36:15.6 + 23.1
9 42 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 36:17.2 + 24.7
10 64 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 36:22.9 + 30.4
11 14 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 36:23.2 + 30.7
12 29 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 36:26.5 + 34.0
13 50 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 36:29.2 + 36.7
14 60 Clement Parisse 1993 France 36:30.1 + 37.6
15 66 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 36:31.0 + 38.5
16 48 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 36:31.3 + 38.8
17 33 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 36:36.4 + 43.9
18 21 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 36:38.1 + 45.6
19 18 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 36:43.2 + 50.7
20 27 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 36:43.5 + 51.0
21 23 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 36:46.3 + 53.8
21 4 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 36:46.3 + 53.8
23 62 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 36:47.9 + 55.4
24 36 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 36:52.0 + 59.5
25 37 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 36:52.8 + 01:00.3
26 38 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 36:53.4 + 01:00.9
27 9 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 36:53.5 + 01:01.0
28 34 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 36:53.7 + 01:01.2
29 28 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 36:57.2 + 01:04.7
30 1 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 37:00.2 + 01:07.7
31 13 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 37:05.3 + 01:12.8
32 20 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 37:05.5 + 01:13.0
33 57 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 37:07.3 + 01:14.8
34 26 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 37:08.4 + 01:15.9
35 12 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 37:10.5 + 01:18.0
36 82 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 37:10.7 + 01:18.2
37 17 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 37:11.9 + 01:19.4
38 30 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 37:12.3 + 01:19.8
39 63 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 37:12.5 + 01:20.0
40 71 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 37:15.5 + 01:23.0
41 45 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 37:16.2 + 01:23.7
42 40 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 37:16.6 + 01:24.1
43 15 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 37:21.5 + 01:29.0
44 35 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 37:21.8 + 01:29.3
45 7 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 37:23.0 + 01:30.5
46 8 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 37:24.4 + 01:31.9
47 51 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 37:25.8 + 01:33.3
48 59 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 37:27.1 + 01:34.6
48 86 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 37:27.1 + 01:34.6
50 24 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 37:31.6 + 01:39.1
51 67 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 37:34.6 + 01:42.1
52 80 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 37:36.4 + 01:43.9
53 25 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 37:39.7 + 01:47.2
54 31 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 37:42.3 + 01:49.8
55 22 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 37:43.4 + 01:50.9
56 65 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 37:47.7 + 01:55.2
57 79 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 37:51.0 + 01:58.5
58 76 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 37:53.4 + 02:00.9
59 69 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 37:55.5 + 02:03.0
60 84 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 37:59.0 + 02:06.5
61 16 David Norris 1990 USA 38:05.1 + 02:12.6
62 91 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 38:05.7 + 02:13.2
63 52 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 38:06.2 + 02:13.7
64 3 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 38:07.6 + 02:15.1
65 78 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 38:08.0 + 02:15.5
66 6 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 38:11.5 + 02:19.0
67 11 Adam Martin 1994 USA 38:13.0 + 02:20.5
68 72 Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland 38:18.6 + 02:26.1
69 49 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 38:22.4 + 02:29.9
70 43 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 38:30.2 + 02:37.7
71 85 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 38:40.1 + 02:47.6
72 32 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 38:41.5 + 02:49.0
73 81 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 38:41.8 + 02:49.3
74 75 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 38:42.0 + 02:49.5
75 41 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 38:43.0 + 02:50.5
76 53 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 38:44.5 + 02:52.0
77 19 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 38:46.8 + 02:54.3
78 5 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 38:53.4 + 03:00.9
79 89 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 38:56.3 + 03:03.8
80 83 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 38:59.7 + 03:07.2
81 87 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 39:01.6 + 03:09.1
82 2 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 39:04.1 + 03:11.6
83 101 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 39:06.9 + 03:14.4
84 99 Mael Bohren 1996 Switzerland 39:08.8 + 03:16.3
85 74 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 39:09.0 + 03:16.5
86 90 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland 39:09.3 + 03:16.8
87 73 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 39:16.6 + 03:24.1
88 92 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 39:29.4 + 03:36.9
89 93 Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania 39:30.7 + 03:38.2
90 61 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 39:41.6 + 03:49.1
91 88 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 39:45.4 + 03:52.9
92 55 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 39:47.8 + 03:55.3
93 96 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 39:48.9 + 03:56.4
94 94 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 41:04.5 + 05:12.0
95 95 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 41:38.7 + 05:46.2
96 100 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 41:42.9 + 05:50.4
97 102 Liam Burton 1998 Australia 42:19.6 + 06:27.1
98 97 Martin Penchev 1998 Bulgaria 42:21.1 + 06:28.6
99 98 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 42:44.7 + 06:52.2
100 103 Mark Pollock 1992 Australia 43:57.4 + 08:04.9
DNS 47 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
DNS 70 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
DNS 77 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019