Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 3 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
3 15 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
4 2 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
5 4 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
6 9 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
7 6 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
8 7 Renaud Jay 1991 France
9 13 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
10 16 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
11 5 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
12 17 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
13 8 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
14 12 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
15 14 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
16 20 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
17 18 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
18 21 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
19 26 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
20 27 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
21 10 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
22 11 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
23 19 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
24 28 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
25 30 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
26 23 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
27 24 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
28 25 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
29 29 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
30 22 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
31 - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
32 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
33 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
34 - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
35 - Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
36 - Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
37 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
38 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
39 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
40 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
41 - Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
42 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
43 - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
43 - Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
43 - Clement Arnault 1990 France
46 - Jean Tiberghien 1995 France
47 - Max Olex 1989 Germany
48 - Richard Jouve 1994 France
49 - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
49 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
51 - Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland
52 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
53 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
54 - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
55 - Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland
56 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
57 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
58 - Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy
59 - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
60 - Andy Shields 1991 Canada
61 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
62 - Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
63 - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
64 - Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland
65 - Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
66 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
67 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
67 - Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland
69 - Lukas Gross 1995 Germany
70 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
71 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
72 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
73 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
74 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
75 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
76 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
77 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
78 - Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany
79 - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
80 - Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland
81 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
81 - Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
83 - Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy
84 - Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand
85 - Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
86 - Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania
87 - Simon Hammer 1994 Switzerland
88 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
89 - Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland
90 - Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany
91 - Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria
92 - Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
93 - Mark Pollock 1992 Australia
94 - Seve De Campo 1998 Australia
95 - Liam Burton 1998 Australia
DNS - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 15.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019