Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:10:38.9 1:10:38.9
1 1-2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:10:38.9 1:10:38.9
1 1-3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:10:38.9 1:10:38.9
1 1-4 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:10:38.9 1:10:38.9
2 2-1 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:10:39.6 + 00.7
2 2-2 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:10:39.6 + 00.7
2 2-3 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:10:39.6 + 00.7
2 2-4 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:10:39.6 + 00.7
3 13-1 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:11:32.3 + 53.4
3 13-2 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:11:32.3 + 53.4
3 13-3 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 1:11:32.3 + 53.4
3 13-4 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:11:32.3 + 53.4
4 7-1 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 1:12:48.1 + 02:09.2
4 7-2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:12:48.1 + 02:09.2
4 7-3 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:12:48.1 + 02:09.2
4 7-4 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:12:48.1 + 02:09.2
5 5-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:12:48.5 + 02:09.6
5 5-2 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:12:48.5 + 02:09.6
5 5-3 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:12:48.5 + 02:09.6
5 5-4 Renaud Jay 1991 France 1:12:48.5 + 02:09.6
6 8-1 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 1:12:48.8 + 02:09.9
6 8-2 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:12:48.8 + 02:09.9
6 8-3 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:12:48.8 + 02:09.9
6 8-4 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:12:48.8 + 02:09.9
7 15-1 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 1:12:48.9 + 02:10.0
7 15-2 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 1:12:48.9 + 02:10.0
7 15-3 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:12:48.9 + 02:10.0
7 15-4 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 1:12:48.9 + 02:10.0
8 4-1 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 1:12:51.4 + 02:12.5
8 4-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:12:51.4 + 02:12.5
8 4-3 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:12:51.4 + 02:12.5
8 4-4 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 1:12:51.4 + 02:12.5
9 16-1 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:12:52.0 + 02:13.1
9 16-2 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:12:52.0 + 02:13.1
9 16-3 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:12:52.0 + 02:13.1
9 16-4 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:12:52.0 + 02:13.1
10 6-1 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 1:13:07.4 + 02:28.5
10 6-2 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:13:07.4 + 02:28.5
10 6-3 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 1:13:07.4 + 02:28.5
10 6-4 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:13:07.4 + 02:28.5
11 3-1 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:13:15.3 + 02:36.4
11 3-2 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:13:15.3 + 02:36.4
11 3-3 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:13:15.3 + 02:36.4
11 3-4 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 1:13:15.3 + 02:36.4
12 9-1 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:14:01.6 + 03:22.7
12 9-2 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 1:14:01.6 + 03:22.7
12 9-3 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:14:01.6 + 03:22.7
12 9-4 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 1:14:01.6 + 03:22.7
13 14-1 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 1:15:09.8 + 04:30.9
13 14-2 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 1:15:09.8 + 04:30.9
13 14-3 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:15:09.8 + 04:30.9
13 14-4 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:15:09.8 + 04:30.9
14 10-1 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 1:16:50.4 + 06:11.5
14 10-2 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 1:16:50.4 + 06:11.5
14 10-3 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:16:50.4 + 06:11.5
14 10-4 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:16:50.4 + 06:11.5
15 12-1 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 1:17:54.0 + 07:15.1
15 12-2 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 1:17:54.0 + 07:15.1
15 12-3 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:17:54.0 + 07:15.1
15 12-4 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 1:17:54.0 + 07:15.1
16 11-1 Lin Bao 1999 China Lapped + Lapped
16 11-2 Jincai Shang 1993 China Lapped + Lapped
16 11-3 Qiang Wang 1993 China Lapped + Lapped
16 11-4 Mingliang Zhu 1998 China Lapped + Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 9.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019