Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 68 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:09:53.5 1:09:53.5
2 46 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:10:28.7 + 35.2
3 28 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:10:42.7 + 49.2
4 33 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:11:00.7 + 01:07.2
5 39 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:11:10.0 + 01:16.5
6 70 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:11:16.7 + 01:23.2
7 48 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:11:20.4 + 01:26.9
8 54 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:11:20.7 + 01:27.2
9 16 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 1:11:25.6 + 01:32.1
10 44 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:11:29.1 + 01:35.6
11 34 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:11:35.4 + 01:41.9
12 12 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:11:35.5 + 01:42.0
13 40 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:11:43.3 + 01:49.8
14 62 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:11:51.9 + 01:58.4
15 37 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:11:52.5 + 01:59.0
16 64 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:11:54.2 + 02:00.7
17 56 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:12:11.9 + 02:18.4
18 10 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 1:12:12.0 + 02:18.5
19 7 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 1:12:18.3 + 02:24.8
20 35 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:12:21.7 + 02:28.2
21 8 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:12:35.8 + 02:42.3
22 27 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:12:47.7 + 02:54.2
23 21 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 1:12:51.0 + 02:57.5
24 60 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:12:51.5 + 02:58.0
25 31 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:12:56.7 + 03:03.2
26 11 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:12:59.8 + 03:06.3
27 59 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 1:13:00.5 + 03:07.0
28 66 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:13:04.2 + 03:10.7
29 6 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:13:04.8 + 03:11.3
30 67 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 1:13:16.8 + 03:23.3
31 26 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:13:17.9 + 03:24.4
32 5 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 1:13:19.9 + 03:26.4
33 25 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:13:22.1 + 03:28.6
34 63 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 1:13:36.6 + 03:43.1
35 24 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:13:41.1 + 03:47.6
36 3 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 1:13:46.5 + 03:53.0
37 58 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:13:49.6 + 03:56.1
38 22 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 1:13:52.9 + 03:59.4
39 32 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 1:14:00.1 + 04:06.6
40 38 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:14:01.7 + 04:08.2
41 14 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 1:14:02.0 + 04:08.5
42 19 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 1:14:03.4 + 04:09.9
43 47 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 1:14:07.4 + 04:13.9
44 17 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 1:14:09.5 + 04:16.0
45 49 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 1:14:18.7 + 04:25.2
46 15 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 1:14:22.3 + 04:28.8
47 30 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:14:26.2 + 04:32.7
48 20 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:14:39.6 + 04:46.1
49 23 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 1:14:43.0 + 04:49.5
50 51 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:14:58.4 + 05:04.9
51 18 David Norris 1990 USA 1:15:06.8 + 05:13.3
52 50 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:15:08.4 + 05:14.9
53 29 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:15:46.1 + 05:52.6
54 36 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:15:52.2 + 05:58.7
55 1 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:15:57.6 + 06:04.1
56 43 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway 1:15:58.1 + 06:04.6
57 4 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 1:16:04.2 + 06:10.7
58 42 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:16:05.9 + 06:12.4
59 13 Adam Martin 1994 USA 1:16:08.3 + 06:14.8
60 69 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:16:12.3 + 06:18.8
61 57 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 1:16:24.4 + 06:30.9
62 45 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 1:16:31.2 + 06:37.7
63 2 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 1:16:59.1 + 07:05.6
64 9 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:17:10.6 + 07:17.1
65 53 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:18:12.0 + 08:18.5
66 71 Jincai Shang 1993 China 1:24:49.8 + 14:56.3
DNS 61 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
DNF 41 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
DNF 52 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
DNF 55 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
DNF 65 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 8.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019