Sign in Sign up

Rovaniemi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 79 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 29:06.9 29:06.9
2 75 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 29:35.6 + 28.7
3 77 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 29:44.5 + 37.6
4 73 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 29:53.6 + 46.7
5 71 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 30:01.5 + 54.6
6 46 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 30:28.1 + 01:21.2
7 48 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 30:31.9 + 01:25.0
8 65 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 30:33.3 + 01:26.4
9 59 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 30:33.7 + 01:26.8
10 55 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 30:42.8 + 01:35.9
11 61 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 30:45.1 + 01:38.2
12 57 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 30:46.9 + 01:40.0
13 44 Rebecca Immonen 1998 Finland 30:51.7 + 01:44.8
14 14 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 31:00.2 + 01:53.3
15 11 Terhi Pollari 1984 Finland 31:19.5 + 02:12.6
16 32 Oona Kettunen 1994 Finland 31:32.7 + 02:25.8
17 76 Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland 31:50.2 + 02:43.3
18 72 Rebecca Ehrnrooth 1999 Finland 31:51.6 + 02:44.7
19 68 Josefiina Böök 1999 Finland 31:53.4 + 02:46.5
20 33 Julia Häger 1996 Finland 32:02.3 + 02:55.4
21 67 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 32:03.5 + 02:56.6
22 51 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 32:09.4 + 03:02.5
23 31 Hanna Ray 2000 Finland 32:10.1 + 03:03.2
24 39 Eeva Ahervo 1989 Finland 32:12.2 + 03:05.3
25 64 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland 32:17.8 + 03:10.9
26 70 Sanni Alatalo 1997 Finland 32:27.8 + 03:20.9
27 54 Titta Kuorelahti 1996 Finland 32:38.1 + 03:31.2
28 62 Jenni Raivio 1989 Finland 32:38.9 + 03:32.0
29 21 Linnea Halonen 2000 Finland 32:41.4 + 03:34.5
30 9 Anita Kirvesniemi 1990 Finland 32:43.0 + 03:36.1
31 78 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland 32:45.3 + 03:38.4
32 58 Emma Hämäläinen 1992 Finland 32:47.4 + 03:40.5
33 74 Eevakaisa Loukusa 1992 Finland 32:53.6 + 03:46.7
34 52 Noora Kivikko 1990 Finland 32:59.1 + 03:52.2
35 43 Noora Tivinen 1999 Finland 32:59.7 + 03:52.8
36 37 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen 1991 Finland 33:01.5 + 03:54.6
37 56 Linnea Henriksson 1998 Finland 33:04.9 + 03:58.0
38 24 Tiia Huuskonen 1985 Finland 33:05.6 + 03:58.7
39 60 Jennifer Antell 1993 Finland 33:06.4 + 03:59.5
40 26 Sirkka Ehrnrooth 1956 Finland 33:07.2 + 04:00.3
41 34 Aija Söyrinki 1996 Finland 33:10.0 + 04:03.1
42 41 Ella Anttola 1999 Finland 33:12.1 + 04:05.2
43 5 Nea Katajala 1995 Finland 33:26.2 + 04:19.3
44 28 Marja-Terttu Repo 1990 Finland 33:59.8 + 04:52.9
45 29 Eveliina Toivanen 2000 Finland 34:05.8 + 04:58.9
46 23 Merja Eronen 1991 Finland 34:08.3 + 05:01.4
47 10 Vilma Jylhä 1996 Finland 34:11.4 + 05:04.5
48 8 Katariina Neuvonen 2000 Finland 34:12.1 + 05:05.2
49 45 Iina Ahokas 1990 Finland 34:12.4 + 05:05.5
50 35 Miia Kemppainen 1993 Finland 34:15.1 + 05:08.2
51 30 Sonja Katajamäki 1999 Finland 34:30.4 + 05:23.5
52 20 Anniina Neuvonen 2000 Finland 34:32.8 + 05:25.9
53 22 Riina Perkiö 1999 Finland 34:34.5 + 05:27.6
54 18 Elina Tikkanen 2000 Finland 34:34.7 + 05:27.8
55 16 Piritta Määttä 1992 Finland 34:41.1 + 05:34.2
56 47 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen 1991 Finland 34:42.4 + 05:35.5
57 38 Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland 34:51.1 + 05:44.2
58 25 Eeva Nurmi 1992 Finland 35:05.1 + 05:58.2
59 19 Saana Vuolle 2000 Finland 35:09.3 + 06:02.4
60 4 Jonna Juntunen 1995 Finland 35:15.4 + 06:08.5
61 40 Ida Meriläinen 1994 Finland 35:28.2 + 06:21.3
62 6 Anna-Kajsa Lall 1991 Finland 36:02.3 + 06:55.4
63 17 Jemina Böök 2000 Finland 37:07.1 + 08:00.2
64 15 Krista Vohlakari 1996 Finland 37:23.7 + 08:16.8
DNS 1 Roosa Juuska 1996 Finland
DNS 12 Eveliina Korva 1998 Finland
DNS 13 Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland
DNS 2 Miia Säilynoja 1994 Finland
DNS 27 Krista Lehtola 1991 Finland
DNS 3 Saana Ukkonen 1996 Finland
DNS 36 Tiia Olkkonen 1999 Finland
DNS 42 Jasmin Kähärä 2000 Finland
DNS 49 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland
DNS 50 Annu Pylkkänen 1999 Finland
DNS 53 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland
DNS 63 Anita Korva 1999 Finland
DNS 66 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
DNS 69 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
DNS 7 Alisa Pyrrö 1993 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Rovaniemi
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 10.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019