Sign in Sign up

Bruksvallarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 386 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 27:54.1 27:54.1
2 390 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 28:19.3 + 25.2
3 388 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 28:32.3 + 38.2
4 382 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 28:58.7 + 01:04.6
5 378 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 29:10.8 + 01:16.7
6 383 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 29:27.1 + 01:33.0
7 376 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 29:31.6 + 01:37.5
8 381 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 29:34.3 + 01:40.2
9 374 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 29:38.3 + 01:44.2
10 385 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 29:43.0 + 01:48.9
11 392 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 29:48.0 + 01:53.9
12 352 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 30:07.0 + 02:12.9
12 394 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 30:07.0 + 02:12.9
14 377 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 30:13.0 + 02:18.9
15 372 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 30:13.9 + 02:19.8
16 389 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 30:28.3 + 02:34.2
17 361 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 30:31.2 + 02:37.1
17 380 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 30:31.2 + 02:37.1
19 393 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 30:41.8 + 02:47.7
20 384 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 30:42.6 + 02:48.5
21 308 Laila Kveli 1987 Norway 30:45.7 + 02:51.6
22 365 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 30:49.8 + 02:55.7
23 360 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 31:00.5 + 03:06.4
24 325 Tereza Tvaruzkova 1998 Czech Republic 31:01.5 + 03:07.4
24 387 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 31:01.5 + 03:07.4
26 324 Wilma Jönsson 1997 Sweden 31:01.8 + 03:07.7
27 358 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 31:12.2 + 03:18.1
28 340 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 31:24.2 + 03:30.1
29 353 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 31:24.8 + 03:30.7
30 362 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 31:26.8 + 03:32.7
31 345 Sandra Olsson 1995 Sweden 31:29.8 + 03:35.7
32 379 Xin Li 1992 China 31:30.8 + 03:36.7
33 341 Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden 31:31.6 + 03:37.5
34 343 Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic 31:36.1 + 03:42.0
35 336 Maja Majbäck 1998 Sweden 31:42.1 + 03:48.0
36 348 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 31:44.8 + 03:50.7
37 342 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Sweden 31:50.8 + 03:56.7
38 375 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 31:51.1 + 03:57.0
39 354 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway 31:51.4 + 03:57.3
40 349 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 Sweden 31:52.9 + 03:58.8
41 346 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 32:04.6 + 04:10.5
42 368 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 32:11.2 + 04:17.1
43 391 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 32:12.3 + 04:18.2
44 347 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 32:15.5 + 04:21.4
45 350 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 32:16.8 + 04:22.7
46 367 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 32:17.3 + 04:23.2
47 321 Signe Rosenberg 1997 Sweden 32:20.8 + 04:26.7
48 355 Rin Sobue 2000 Japan 32:22.3 + 04:28.2
49 317 Ebba Stenman 1998 Sweden 32:22.9 + 04:28.8
50 371 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 32:24.6 + 04:30.5
51 344 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 32:26.5 + 04:32.4
52 369 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 32:28.6 + 04:34.5
53 351 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 32:28.7 + 04:34.6
54 357 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 32:38.1 + 04:44.0
55 332 Emma Larsson 1998 Sweden 32:51.4 + 04:57.3
56 363 Julia Angelsiöö 1996 Sweden 33:03.3 + 05:09.2
57 370 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 33:05.1 + 05:11.0
58 329 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia 33:07.8 + 05:13.7
59 326 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 33:08.0 + 05:13.9
60 335 Nodoka Tochitani 2001 Japan 33:26.6 + 05:32.5
61 364 Qinghua Ma 1995 China 33:31.6 + 05:37.5
62 366 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Switzerland 33:48.8 + 05:54.7
63 334 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 33:49.4 + 05:55.3
64 313 Ingrid Hallquist 1997 Sweden 33:51.9 + 05:57.8
65 337 Yuka Watanabe 1996 Japan 33:59.5 + 06:05.4
66 312 Solveig Dyrdal 1998 Norway 34:05.4 + 06:11.3
67 323 Marthe Karlsen 1997 Norway 34:16.1 + 06:22.0
68 330 Yui Sakai 1998 Japan 34:16.4 + 06:22.3
69 309 Hanna Fritz 1997 Sweden 34:18.0 + 06:23.9
70 339 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 34:20.7 + 06:26.6
71 302 Ingvild Engenes Hansen 1996 Norway 34:27.1 + 06:33.0
72 310 Lena Viklund 1993 Sweden 34:32.5 + 06:38.4
73 331 Aoi Sato 1997 Japan 34:37.3 + 06:43.2
74 315 Nanako Funaba 1999 Japan 34:38.9 + 06:44.8
75 359 Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden 34:42.8 + 06:48.7
76 304 Fanny Johansson 1998 Sweden 34:59.2 + 07:05.1
77 320 Cajsa Martinsson 1996 Sweden 35:00.8 + 07:06.7
78 328 Asuka Hayashi 1997 Japan 35:04.2 + 07:10.1
79 322 Harumi Kosenda 1996 Japan 35:09.1 + 07:15.0
80 316 Noe Igarashi 1997 Japan 35:18.3 + 07:24.2
81 327 Nanase Fujita 1997 Japan 35:29.7 + 07:35.6
82 333 Sofie Oskarsson 1998 Sweden 35:55.6 + 08:01.5
83 338 Honglian Meng 1997 China 36:01.4 + 08:07.3
84 314 Rina Yasumura 1996 Japan 37:02.0 + 09:07.9
85 301 Haruka Hirose 1999 Japan 37:03.5 + 09:09.4
86 307 Moa Westh 1998 Sweden 38:48.4 + 10:54.3
87 303 Malin Jonsson 1996 Sweden 39:38.9 + 11:44.8
DSQ 305 Gigja Bjornsdottir 1998 Iceland
DSQ 373 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden
DNS 311 Solveig Maria Aspelund 1996 Iceland
DNS 318 Sandra Wiig 1998 Sweden
DNS 319 Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden
DNF 306 Marthe Jullum Fiskvik 1998 Norway
DNF 356 Masae Tsuchiya 1996 Japan

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Bruksvallarna
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 17.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019