Sign in Sign up

Bruksvallarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 302 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 9:57.1 9:57.1
2 301 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 9:59.7 + 02.6
3 310 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 10:12.8 + 15.7
4 314 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 10:16.9 + 19.8
5 309 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 10:22.7 + 25.6
6 305 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 10:24.5 + 27.4
7 316 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 10:26.8 + 29.7
8 330 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 10:26.9 + 29.8
9 322 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 10:27.1 + 30.0
10 319 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 10:31.0 + 33.9
11 312 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 10:33.2 + 36.1
12 391 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 10:34.9 + 37.8
13 306 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 10:39.0 + 41.9
14 304 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 10:41.2 + 44.1
15 311 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 10:45.5 + 48.4
16 318 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 10:45.9 + 48.8
17 313 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 10:48.4 + 51.3
18 342 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 10:51.3 + 54.2
19 303 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 10:51.5 + 54.4
20 333 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 10:52.4 + 55.3
20 345 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 Sweden 10:52.4 + 55.3
22 324 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 10:53.7 + 56.6
23 341 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 10:55.3 + 58.2
24 337 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 10:56.5 + 59.4
25 323 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 10:58.7 + 01:01.6
26 308 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 10:58.9 + 01:01.8
27 411 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden 10:59.5 + 01:02.4
28 325 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 11:00.0 + 01:02.9
29 329 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 11:00.1 + 01:03.0
30 327 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 11:00.5 + 01:03.4
31 307 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 11:00.8 + 01:03.7
32 326 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 11:02.3 + 01:05.2
33 349 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 11:03.2 + 01:06.1
34 336 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 11:03.4 + 01:06.3
35 321 Xin Li 1992 China 11:03.5 + 01:06.4
36 365 Daria Blashko 1996 Ukraine 11:04.0 + 01:06.9
37 364 Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic 11:04.5 + 01:07.4
38 351 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Sweden 11:07.7 + 01:10.6
39 352 Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden 11:08.5 + 01:11.4
40 371 Tereza Tvaruzkova 1998 Czech Republic 11:08.8 + 01:11.7
41 347 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 11:10.1 + 01:13.0
42 392 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 11:10.4 + 01:13.3
43 360 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 11:11.1 + 01:14.0
44 332 Julia Angelsiöö 1996 Sweden 11:13.3 + 01:16.2
45 350 Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic 11:16.2 + 01:19.1
46 413 Magdalena Olsson 1990 Sweden 11:16.3 + 01:19.2
47 344 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 11:17.7 + 01:20.6
48 361 Sofie Oskarsson 1998 Sweden 11:18.8 + 01:21.7
49 367 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia 11:20.1 + 01:23.0
49 372 Wilma Jönsson 1997 Sweden 11:20.1 + 01:23.0
51 358 Maja Majbäck 1998 Sweden 11:20.8 + 01:23.7
52 339 Rin Sobue 2000 Japan 11:21.0 + 01:23.9
53 338 Masae Tsuchiya 1996 Japan 11:22.9 + 01:25.8
54 334 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 11:24.6 + 01:27.5
55 373 Sara Wadman 1996 Sweden 11:25.1 + 01:28.0
56 348 Sandra Olsson 1995 Sweden 11:25.3 + 01:28.2
57 320 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 11:26.8 + 01:29.7
58 335 Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden 11:28.1 + 01:31.0
59 343 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 11:29.8 + 01:32.7
60 394 Laila Kveli 1987 Norway 11:31.6 + 01:34.5
61 340 Jackline Lockner 1994 Sweden 11:31.9 + 01:34.8
62 353 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 11:32.4 + 01:35.3
63 331 Qinghua Ma 1995 China 11:34.9 + 01:37.8
64 328 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 11:35.8 + 01:38.7
65 357 Yuka Watanabe 1996 Japan 11:38.3 + 01:41.2
66 346 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 11:40.0 + 01:42.9
67 354 Tua Dahlgren 1998 Sweden 11:42.1 + 01:45.0
68 362 Emma Larsson 1998 Sweden 11:42.5 + 01:45.4
69 359 Nodoka Tochitani 2001 Japan 11:47.5 + 01:50.4
69 377 Signe Rosenberg 1997 Sweden 11:47.5 + 01:50.4
71 380 Ebba Stenman 1998 Sweden 11:49.9 + 01:52.8
72 382 Karolina Hedenström 2000 Sweden 11:55.6 + 01:58.5
73 363 Aoi Sato 1997 Japan 11:59.5 + 02:02.4
74 383 Filippa Lindman 1997 Sweden 11:59.7 + 02:02.6
75 366 Yui Sakai 1998 Japan 12:00.7 + 02:03.6
76 355 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 12:03.0 + 02:05.9
77 390 Lena Viklund 1993 Sweden 12:04.4 + 02:07.3
78 356 Honglian Meng 1997 China 12:07.2 + 02:10.1
79 410 Katharina Brudermann 1999 Austria 12:09.8 + 02:12.7
80 369 Nanase Fujita 1997 Japan 12:09.9 + 02:12.8
80 402 Fanny Johansson 1998 Sweden 12:09.9 + 02:12.8
82 376 Harumi Kosenda 1996 Japan 12:10.7 + 02:13.6
83 370 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 12:11.8 + 02:14.7
84 378 Cajsa Martinsson 1996 Sweden 12:13.5 + 02:16.4
85 375 Moa Majbäck 2000 Sweden 12:14.2 + 02:17.1
86 384 Nanako Funaba 1999 Japan 12:17.5 + 02:20.4
87 374 Pernille Gullikstad 2000 Norway 12:20.5 + 02:23.4
88 388 Solveig Dyrdal 1998 Norway 12:21.1 + 02:24.0
89 368 Asuka Hayashi 1997 Japan 12:23.3 + 02:26.2
90 381 Noe Igarashi 1997 Japan 12:25.0 + 02:27.9
91 386 Emma Olsson 2000 Sweden 12:27.3 + 02:30.2
92 393 Hanna Fritz 1997 Sweden 12:34.2 + 02:37.1
93 409 Signe Hofstad 2000 Norway 12:36.7 + 02:39.6
94 401 Maria Danielova 2001 Slovakia 12:43.5 + 02:46.4
95 387 Ingrid Hallquist 1997 Sweden 12:49.5 + 02:52.4
96 406 Kristina Sivokova 2002 Slovakia 12:52.3 + 02:55.2
97 404 Malin Jonsson 1996 Sweden 12:52.6 + 02:55.5
98 385 Rina Yasumura 1996 Japan 12:55.4 + 02:58.3
99 389 Solveig Maria Aspelund 1996 Iceland 12:56.3 + 02:59.2
100 399 Marthe Jullum Fiskvik 1998 Norway 12:59.0 + 03:01.9
101 412 Haruka Hirose 1999 Japan 13:01.3 + 03:04.2
102 379 Sandra Wiig 1998 Sweden 13:02.1 + 03:05.0
103 414 Svenja Hölzle 1995 Switzerland 13:10.2 + 03:13.1
104 400 Gigja Bjornsdottir 1998 Iceland 13:13.9 + 03:16.8
105 396 Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Norway 13:18.1 + 03:21.0
106 407 Ida Eriksson 1999 Sweden 13:21.2 + 03:24.1
107 408 Ingvild Engenes Hansen 1996 Norway 13:27.4 + 03:30.3
108 397 Moa Westh 1998 Sweden 13:32.4 + 03:35.3
109 403 Mathilda Ruus 1997 Sweden 13:32.9 + 03:35.8
110 398 Nelly Johansson 1998 Sweden 13:38.8 + 03:41.7
111 395 Ida Hallquist 1997 Sweden 13:39.3 + 03:42.2
112 405 Hege Kittelsen 1997 Norway 13:39.8 + 03:42.7
DNS 315 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
DNS 317 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline 5 km F
Host Bruksvallarna
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 16.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019