Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 51 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 24:21.5 24:21.5
2 57 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 24:47.5 + 26.0
3 56 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:07.4 + 01:45.9
4 55 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:10.4 + 01:48.9
5 41 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 26:38.4 + 02:16.9
6 44 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 26:41.4 + 02:19.9
7 53 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 27:11.5 + 02:50.0
8 47 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 27:18.7 + 02:57.2
9 45 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 27:23.1 + 03:01.6
10 12 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 27:32.3 + 03:10.8
11 40 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 27:35.3 + 03:13.8
12 43 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 27:40.0 + 03:18.5
13 39 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Norway 27:58.8 + 03:37.3
14 34 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 28:07.4 + 03:45.9
15 37 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 28:12.9 + 03:51.4
16 24 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 28:27.0 + 04:05.5
17 50 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 28:32.1 + 04:10.6
18 33 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 Norway 28:37.3 + 04:15.8
19 31 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 28:39.5 + 04:18.0
20 48 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 28:43.6 + 04:22.1
21 11 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 28:45.2 + 04:23.7
22 32 Alise Einmo 1998 Norway 28:56.7 + 04:35.2
23 36 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 28:58.9 + 04:37.4
24 28 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 28:59.4 + 04:37.9
25 23 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 28:59.5 + 04:38.0
26 26 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway 29:11.0 + 04:49.5
27 49 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 29:11.7 + 04:50.2
28 1 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway 29:18.3 + 04:56.8
29 21 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway 29:23.1 + 05:01.6
30 16 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 29:24.7 + 05:03.2
31 4 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Norway 29:32.6 + 05:11.1
32 38 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 29:44.9 + 05:23.4
33 27 Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs 2000 Norway 30:02.3 + 05:40.8
34 18 Vilde Elisabet Flatland 1998 Norway 30:18.3 + 05:56.8
35 22 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 30:20.9 + 05:59.4
36 30 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Norway 30:26.4 + 06:04.9
37 42 Lone Johansen 1998 Norway 30:35.2 + 06:13.7
38 25 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 30:47.6 + 06:26.1
39 19 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 31:00.2 + 06:38.7
40 5 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Norway 31:00.7 + 06:39.2
41 29 Karianne Olsvik Dengerud 2000 Norway 31:17.9 + 06:56.4
42 20 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 31:25.1 + 07:03.6
43 13 Nicole Donzallaz 1981 Switzerland 31:32.3 + 07:10.8
44 6 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Norway 31:33.0 + 07:11.5
45 10 Pauline Forren 1997 Norway 32:06.6 + 07:45.1
46 8 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland 32:17.2 + 07:55.7
47 2 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Greece 33:05.2 + 08:43.7
48 14 Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Norway 33:27.7 + 09:06.2
49 17 Synne Brovold 1998 Norway 34:07.5 + 09:46.0
DNS 3 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway
DNS 35 Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen 2000 Norway
DNS 46 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
DNS 52 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
DNS 54 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
DNS 7 Lisa Kvamme 1995 Norway
DNF 15 Thea Maurtvedt 1999 Norway
DNF 9 Tuva Skarra 1998 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 18.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019