Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 52 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:42.6 25:42.6
2 63 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:06.5 + 23.9
3 59 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 26:42.4 + 59.8
4 60 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 27:03.9 + 01:21.3
5 62 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 27:15.7 + 01:33.1
6 54 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 27:25.4 + 01:42.8
7 61 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:41.3 + 01:58.7
8 55 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 27:41.8 + 01:59.2
9 57 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 27:45.7 + 02:03.1
10 50 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 27:53.1 + 02:10.5
11 42 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 27:58.9 + 02:16.3
12 49 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 28:02.2 + 02:19.6
13 56 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 28:19.2 + 02:36.6
14 58 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 28:33.4 + 02:50.8
15 51 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 28:58.1 + 03:15.5
16 53 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 28:59.5 + 03:16.9
17 45 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 29:02.3 + 03:19.7
18 36 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 29:09.9 + 03:27.3
19 41 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 29:13.7 + 03:31.1
20 43 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 29:29.7 + 03:47.1
21 12 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 29:31.9 + 03:49.3
22 46 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 29:36.2 + 03:53.6
23 30 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 29:41.1 + 03:58.5
24 47 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 29:46.2 + 04:03.6
25 15 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 29:53.5 + 04:10.9
26 35 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 29:56.4 + 04:13.8
27 27 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 30:03.1 + 04:20.5
28 39 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 30:05.2 + 04:22.6
29 24 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway 30:05.6 + 04:23.0
30 33 Alise Einmo 1998 Norway 30:09.2 + 04:26.6
31 34 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 Norway 30:11.3 + 04:28.7
32 40 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Norway 30:21.0 + 04:38.4
33 18 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 30:27.7 + 04:45.1
34 17 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 30:29.4 + 04:46.8
35 32 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 30:38.4 + 04:55.8
36 38 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 30:39.2 + 04:56.6
37 7 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Norway 30:44.6 + 05:02.0
38 1 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway 30:53.7 + 05:11.1
39 23 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 30:53.9 + 05:11.3
40 22 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 30:58.3 + 05:15.7
41 13 Nicole Donzallaz 1981 Switzerland 31:04.6 + 05:22.0
42 3 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Norway 31:05.7 + 05:23.1
43 16 Agnethe Kaasen 1997 Norway 31:07.0 + 05:24.4
44 37 Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen 2000 Norway 31:07.1 + 05:24.5
45 14 Thea Maurtvedt 1999 Norway 31:20.6 + 05:38.0
46 29 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway 31:26.7 + 05:44.1
47 19 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway 31:27.1 + 05:44.5
48 21 Vilde Elisabet Flatland 1998 Norway 31:36.8 + 05:54.2
49 4 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Norway 31:53.6 + 06:11.0
50 44 Lone Johansen 1998 Norway 32:04.5 + 06:21.9
51 2 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Greece 32:09.2 + 06:26.6
52 20 Synne Brovold 1998 Norway 32:46.5 + 07:03.9
53 31 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Norway 33:01.6 + 07:19.0
54 11 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Norway 33:04.7 + 07:22.1
55 28 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 33:13.8 + 07:31.2
56 10 Pauline Forren 1997 Norway 33:19.4 + 07:36.8
57 8 Tuva Skarra 1998 Norway 33:22.2 + 07:39.6
58 25 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 33:36.3 + 07:53.7
59 6 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Norway 34:09.2 + 08:26.6
60 5 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Norway 34:38.5 + 08:55.9
DNS 26 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
DNS 48 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
DNS 9 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 16.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019