Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
2 2 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
3 6 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
4 3 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
5 10 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
6 14 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
7 12 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
8 9 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
9 4 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
10 5 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
11 8 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
12 11 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
13 7 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
14 13 Alena Baranova 2001 Russia
15 25 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
16 16 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
17 17 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
18 18 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
19 21 Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia
20 22 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
21 15 Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia
22 19 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
23 20 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia
24 23 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
25 24 Irina Severina 1996 Russia
26 26 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
27 27 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
28 28 Anna Grukhvina 1999 Russia
29 29 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
30 30 Nataliya Mekryukova 2000 Russia
31 - Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
32 - Ekaterina Oschepkova 2000 Russia
33 - Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
34 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
35 - Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
36 - Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
37 - Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia
38 - Ekaterina Meged 2001 Russia
39 - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
40 - Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia
41 - Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia
42 - Kristina Kuskova 2000 Russia
43 - Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia
44 - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
45 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
46 - Anastasiya Odinokova 1996 Russia
47 - Anastasiya Faleeva 2000 Russia
48 - Nataliya Barakina 1999 Russia
49 - Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia
50 - Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
51 - Ekaterina Rudneva 1998 Russia
52 - Elizaveta Shalaboda 1999 Russia
53 - Tatiana Chvanova 1995 Russia
54 - Anastasiya Klepikova 1999 Russia
55 - Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia
56 - Alexandra Kalashnikova 2000 Russia
57 - Kseniya Abramova 1996 Russia
58 - Anna Belaia 1987 Russia
59 - Valentina Smirnova 1997 Russia
60 - Zhanna Menshova 1999 Russia
61 - Elena Useeva 1998 Russia
62 - Viktoriya Lukashova 1999 Russia
63 - Veronika Stepanova 2001 Russia
64 - Vera Gryaznukhina 1997 Russia
65 - Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia
66 - Viktoriya Parfenova 1999 Russia
67 - Alina Zharkeeva 1997 Russia
68 - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
69 - Olga Postnova 1987 Russia
70 - Ekaterina Tilga 2001 Russia
71 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
72 - Mariya Firsova 1998 Russia
73 - Olga Alexeeva 1999 Russia
74 - Mariya Lyamina 2002 Russia
75 - Anna Alexeeva 1998 Russia
76 - Polina Fedotkina 1999 Russia
77 - Anastasia Shutkina 1996 Russia
78 - Dariya Nepryaeva 2002 Russia
79 - Ulyana Gavrilova 1992 Russia
80 - Nadezhda Fedotova 2000 Russia
81 - Alina Potutkina 1999 Russia
82 - Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia
83 - Mariya Muratova 1997 Russia
84 - Olga Plotnikova 1996 Russia
85 - Lidiya Muratova 2000 Russia
86 - Zlata Yudakova 2000 Russia
87 - Mariya Ershova 1998 Russia
88 - Alisa Lopukhova 2002 Russia
89 - Nina Voropaeva 2002 Russia
90 - Mariya Kopalkina 2002 Russia
91 - Viktoriya Solodovnikova 1999 Russia
92 - Svetlana Volodina 1998 Russia
93 - Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia
94 - Anastasia Semenova 1997 Russia
95 - Olga Danilova 2000 Russia
96 - Alexandra Merkulova 1997 Russia
97 - Margarita Kiseleva 2000 Russia
98 - Alexandra Denezhkina 2000 Russia
99 - Svetlana Ryabkina 1999 Russia
100 - Polina Ryabinina 2002 Russia
101 - Arina Kalicheva 2002 Russia
102 - Ekaterina Sekridova 1997 Russia
103 - Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia
104 - Liliya Kruglik 1997 Russia
105 - Anastasiya Mironova 2001 Russia
106 - Anna Shashmurina 1997 Russia
DNS - Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
DNS - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
DNS - Arina Kalinina 1995 Russia
DNS - Vera Tuzikova 2001 Russia
DNS - Anna Zaytseva 2000 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 22.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019