Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Krasnogorsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Sunday 23.Dec 2007, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
2
-
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
3
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
4
-
Tyuterev
Andrey
1985
Russia
5
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
6
-
Rysin
Igor
1987
Russia
7
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
8
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
9
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
10
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
11
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
12
-
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
13
-
Tichkin
Dmitri
1980
Russia
14
-
Grishin
Sergey
1979
Russia
15
-
Kuritsyn
Alexey
1977
Belarus
16
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
17
-
Ivanov
Semen
1982
Russia
18
-
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
19
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
20
-
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
21
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
22
-
Eliseev
Alexei
1983
Belarus
23
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
24
-
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
25
-
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
26
-
Fedulov
Vladimir
1979
Russia
27
-
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
28
-
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
29
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
30
-
Vodorezov
Vitaliy
1985
Russia
31
-
Erofeev
Pavel
1984
Russia
32
-
Smirnov
Anton
1987
Russia
33
-
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
34
-
Strepetilov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
35
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
36
-
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
37
-
Tikhonov
Fedor
1988
Russia
38
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
39
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
40
-
Budkin
Sergey
1989
Russia
41
-
Geljmanov
Andrej
1982
Russia
41
-
Virolainen
Roman
1981
Russia
43
-
Fadeev
Maxim
1987
Russia
44
-
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
45
-
Orekhov
Sergey
1986
Russia
46
-
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
47
-
Mashkov
Ilya
1981
Russia
48
-
Andreev
Anton
1986
Russia
49
-
Dzhumov
Alexey
1983
Russia
50
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
51
-
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
52
-
Denisov
Alexander
1983
Russia
52
-
Vinogradov
Yuriy
1986
Russia
54
-
Harkin
Dmitriy
1983
Russia
54
-
Belov
Mikhail
1987
Russia
54
-
Pozdeev
Evgeny
1984
Russia
57
-
Brusnikin
Artem
1989
Russia
57
-
Soloviev
Alexey
1984
Russia
59
-
Bulgakov
Maxim
1983
Russia
59
-
Feller
Maxim
1986
Russia
61
-
Makagonov
Andrey
1988
Russia
61
-
Hasanov
Andrey
1980
Russia
63
-
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
64
-
Polukeev
Sergey
1989
Russia
65
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
66
-
Rochev
Anatolij
1976
Russia
67
-
Dvoskin
Vyacheslav
1985
Russia
67
-
Klimov
Mikhail
1981
Russia
69
-
Plotnikov
Sergey
1988
Russia
69
-
Milkov
Andrey
1978
Russia
69
-
Vinogradov
Leonid
1982
Russia
72
-
Riabov
Andrey
1985
Russia
72
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
74
-
Zaikin
Alexander
1985
Russia
75
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
75
-
Shebolkin
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
77
-
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
78
-
Afanasiev
Dmitriy
1982
Russia
79
-
Ovchinnikov
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
80
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
81
-
Shishov
Maxim
1981
Russia
81
-
Durkin
Mikhail
1987
Russia
83
-
Lushkin
Alexey
1978
Russia
84
-
Zuev
Vjacheslav
1982
Russia
85
-
Sagidullin
Lenar
1984
Russia
86
-
Tantsuev
Danil
1986
Russia
86
-
Khodyrev
Dmitriy
1980
Russia
88
-
Sashin
Evgeny
1987
Russia
89
-
Evdokimov
Alexey
1987
Russia
89
-
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
91
-
Shaparov
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
92
-
Galkin
Pavel
1985
Russia
93
-
Antokhin
Anton
1989
Russia
94
-
Ananiev
Eduard
1983
Russia
95
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
96
-
Levin
Mikhail
1984
Russia
97
-
Zhukov
Andrey
1989
Russia
98
-
Arhipkin
Pavel
1982
Russia
99
-
Derbin
Dmitriy
1982
Russia
99
-
Peshkov
Yuriy
1988
Russia
101
-
Smolianin
Alexander
1987
Russia
102
-
Lobanov
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
103
-
Koviashov
Eduard
1967
Russia
104
-
Hilevich
Aliaksandr
1987
Belarus
105
-
Prosvetov
Ruslan
1984
Russia
106
-
Varushin
Roman
1988
Russia
107
-
Stupak
Sergey
1975
Russia