Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 13 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
2 1 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
3 3 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
4 9 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
5 4 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
6 7 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
7 15 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
8 19 Dmitriy Liashenko 1977 Russia
9 2 Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
10 12 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
11 10 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
12 5 Igor Rysin 1987 Russia
13 6 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
14 11 Vladimir Fedulov 1979 Russia
15 17 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
16 23 Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
17 14 Anatolij Rochev 1976 Russia
18 18 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
19 21 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
20 26 Semen Ivanov 1982 Russia
21 22 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
22 24 Alexey Kuritsyn 1977 Belarus
23 25 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
24 28 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
25 30 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
26 8 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
27 16 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
28 20 Vitaliy Vodorezov 1985 Russia
29 27 Sergey Grishin 1979 Russia
30 29 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
31 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
32 - Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
33 - Alexander Zaikin 1985 Russia
34 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
35 - Denis Rozhkov 1986 Russia
35 - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
37 - Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia
37 - Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
39 - Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia
40 - Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia
41 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
42 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
43 - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
43 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
45 - Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia
46 - Ivan Kalachev 1989 Russia
47 - Alexey Moshkin 1985 Russia
48 - Sergey Budkin 1989 Russia
49 - Anton Smirnov 1987 Russia
50 - Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia
50 - Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
52 - Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
53 - Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia
54 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
55 - Evgeny Sashin 1987 Russia
55 - Vyacheslav Dvoskin 1985 Russia
57 - Alexander Timofeev 1987 Russia
58 - Sergey Orekhov 1986 Russia
59 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
60 - Sergey Lipp 1985 Russia
60 - Dmitry Eremenko 1980 Kazakhstan
62 - Dmitriy Strepetilov 1986 Russia
63 - Yuriy Peshkov 1988 Russia
64 - Andrey Riabov 1985 Russia
65 - Lenar Sagidullin 1984 Russia
66 - Roman Varushin 1988 Russia
67 - Alexander Denisov 1983 Russia
68 - Danil Tantsuev 1986 Russia
69 - Andrey Tsyriulnikov 1987 Russia
70 - Artem Brusnikin 1989 Russia
71 - Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia
72 - Artem Geljmanov 1982 Russia
73 - Aliaksandr Hilevich 1987 Belarus
74 - Dmitriy Khodyrev 1980 Russia
75 - Pavel Galkin 1985 Russia
76 - Ruslan Prosvetov 1984 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 21.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008