Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 35:59.5 35:59.5
2 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 36:01.1 + 01.6
3 - Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 36:09.1 + 09.6
4 - Dmitriy Liashenko 1977 Russia 36:11.7 + 12.2
5 - Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 36:14.1 + 14.6
6 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 36:24.3 + 24.8
7 - Anatolij Rochev 1976 Russia 36:29.6 + 30.1
8 - Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 36:35.0 + 35.5
9 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 36:38.2 + 38.7
10 - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 36:39.7 + 40.2
11 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 36:40.4 + 40.9
12 - Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 36:55.0 + 55.5
13 - Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 36:55.6 + 56.1
14 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 37:00.2 + 01:00.7
15 - Denis Rozhkov 1986 Russia 37:01.6 + 01:02.1
16 - Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 37:04.9 + 01:05.4
17 - Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 37:05.0 + 01:05.5
18 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 37:07.7 + 01:08.2
19 - Vasiliy Nehaev 1980 Russia 37:08.7 + 01:09.2
20 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 37:15.7 + 01:16.2
21 - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 37:17.6 + 01:18.1
22 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 37:18.6 + 01:19.1
23 - Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 37:19.2 + 01:19.7
24 - Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 37:28.2 + 01:28.7
25 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 37:31.2 + 01:31.7
26 - Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 37:32.0 + 01:32.5
27 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 37:34.5 + 01:35.0
28 - Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus 37:35.6 + 01:36.1
29 - Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 37:36.2 + 01:36.7
30 - Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 37:39.4 + 01:39.9
31 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 37:41.9 + 01:42.4
32 - Dmitry Eremenko 1980 Kazakhstan 37:45.2 + 01:45.7
33 - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 37:45.4 + 01:45.9
34 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 37:45.7 + 01:46.2
35 - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 37:46.2 + 01:46.7
36 - Evgeny Pozdeev 1984 Russia 37:47.0 + 01:47.5
37 - Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 37:50.9 + 01:51.4
38 - Andrey Milkov 1978 Russia 37:51.2 + 01:51.7
39 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 37:52.6 + 01:53.1
40 - Evgeniy Kosintsev 1982 Russia 37:53.8 + 01:54.3
41 - Artem Norin 1983 Russia 37:54.4 + 01:54.9
42 - Anton Andreev 1986 Russia 37:58.5 + 01:59.0
43 - Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 37:59.2 + 01:59.7
44 - Alexey Moshkin 1985 Russia 38:00.0 + 02:00.5
45 - Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 38:00.2 + 02:00.7
46 - Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 38:03.5 + 02:04.0
47 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 38:06.5 + 02:07.0
48 - Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 38:08.7 + 02:09.2
49 - Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 38:09.6 + 02:10.1
50 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 38:14.3 + 02:14.8
51 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 38:15.2 + 02:15.7
52 - Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus 38:16.1 + 02:16.6
53 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 38:16.4 + 02:16.9
54 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 38:18.1 + 02:18.6
55 - Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 38:19.6 + 02:20.1
56 - Artem Geljmanov 1982 Russia 38:20.6 + 02:21.1
57 - Konstantin Bakulev 1979 Russia 38:20.8 + 02:21.3
58 - Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 38:21.5 + 02:22.0
59 - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 38:22.1 + 02:22.6
60 - Alexey Pliusnin 1974 Russia 38:22.2 + 02:22.7
61 - Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 38:23.4 + 02:23.9
62 - Alexey Kuritsyn 1977 Belarus 38:24.4 + 02:24.9
63 - Maxim Shishov 1981 Russia 38:28.9 + 02:29.4
64 - Dmitri Tichkin 1980 Russia 38:29.3 + 02:29.8
65 - Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia 38:34.5 + 02:35.0
66 - Eduard Ananiev 1983 Russia 38:37.4 + 02:37.9
67 - Dmitriy Afanasiev 1982 Russia 38:41.3 + 02:41.8
68 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 38:44.7 + 02:45.2
69 - Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 38:45.5 + 02:46.0
70 - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 38:48.2 + 02:48.7
71 - Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 38:50.1 + 02:50.6
72 - Andrey Tsyriulnikov 1987 Russia 38:51.9 + 02:52.4
73 - Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 38:57.3 + 02:57.8
74 - Leonid Skoblo 1986 Russia 39:02.6 + 03:03.1
75 - Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 39:04.2 + 03:04.7
76 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 39:04.4 + 03:04.9
77 - Dmitriy Harkin 1983 Russia 39:05.0 + 03:05.5
78 - Vyacheslav Dvoskin 1985 Russia 39:06.6 + 03:07.1
79 - Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 39:07.5 + 03:08.0
80 - Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 39:08.1 + 03:08.6
81 - Pavel Erofeev 1984 Russia 39:10.7 + 03:11.2
82 - Vladimir Lenskiy 1972 Russia 39:11.0 + 03:11.5
83 - Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 39:12.6 + 03:13.1
84 - Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 39:12.9 + 03:13.4
85 - Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 39:13.0 + 03:13.5
86 - Sergey Polukeev 1989 Russia 39:14.6 + 03:15.1
87 - Lenar Sagidullin 1984 Russia 39:17.5 + 03:18.0
88 - Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 39:20.3 + 03:20.8
89 - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 39:23.8 + 03:24.3
90 - Alexander Zaikin 1985 Russia 39:25.7 + 03:26.2
91 - Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 39:36.5 + 03:37.0
91 - Vitaliy Shilov 1988 Russia 39:36.5 + 03:37.0
93 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 39:37.3 + 03:37.8
94 - Alexander Eliseev 1951 Russia 39:39.1 + 03:39.6
95 - Alexander Lachinov 1988 Russia 39:39.9 + 03:40.4
96 - Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 39:40.0 + 03:40.5
97 - Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia 39:42.1 + 03:42.6
98 - Vitaliy Vodorezov 1985 Russia 39:42.7 + 03:43.2
99 - Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia 39:46.9 + 03:47.4
100 - Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 39:48.8 + 03:49.3
101 - Alexander Lychev 1988 Russia 39:49.5 + 03:50.0
102 - Roman Virolainen 1981 Russia 39:53.3 + 03:53.8
103 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia 39:56.9 + 03:57.4
104 - Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 39:57.2 + 03:57.7
105 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 39:58.5 + 03:59.0
106 - Anton Voevodin 1988 Russia 40:07.7 + 04:08.2
107 - Sergey Grishin 1979 Russia 40:08.2 + 04:08.7
108 - Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 40:10.6 + 04:11.1
109 - Vitaly Martsyv 1983 Ukraine 40:11.2 + 04:11.7
110 - Andrey Zhukov 1989 Russia 40:16.2 + 04:16.7
111 - Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia 40:16.5 + 04:17.0
112 - Mikhail Levin 1984 Russia 40:22.0 + 04:22.5
113 - Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia 40:25.1 + 04:25.6
114 - Artem Petrunin 1988 Russia 40:27.7 + 04:28.2
115 - Roman Mironchikov 1971 Russia 40:28.5 + 04:29.0
116 - Danil Tantsuev 1986 Russia 40:37.3 + 04:37.8
117 - Yuriy Peshkov 1988 Russia 40:38.8 + 04:39.3
118 - Mikhail Durkin 1987 Russia 40:40.8 + 04:41.3
119 - Pavel Saksin 1984 Russia 40:41.0 + 04:41.5
120 - Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 40:52.2 + 04:52.7
121 - Alexander Denisov 1983 Russia 40:53.9 + 04:54.4
122 - Roman Korolkov 1988 Russia 40:56.8 + 04:57.3
123 - Maxim Ratnikov 1983 Russia 41:04.4 + 05:04.9
124 - Dmitriy Ignatovich 1986 Russia 41:05.1 + 05:05.6
125 - Aliaksei Karnei 1988 Belarus 41:08.7 + 05:09.2
126 - Alexey Brovin 1987 Russia 41:15.5 + 05:16.0
127 - Evgeniy Shameev 1988 Russia 41:21.1 + 05:21.6
128 - Ilia Kuzin 1983 Russia 41:30.8 + 05:31.3
129 - Vasiliy Nefedov 1987 Russia 41:32.6 + 05:33.1
DNF - Alexander Smolianin 1987 Russia
DNF - Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
DNF - Roman Varushin 1988 Russia
DNF - Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
DNF - Aliaksandr Hilevich 1987 Belarus
DNF - Dmitry Lavlov 1985 Russia
DNF - Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia
DNF - Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 20.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008