Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Friday 23.Nov 2007, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
2
5
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
3
4
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
4
10
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
5
9
Chvanov
Dmitriy
1985
Russia
6
13
Kuritsyn
Alexey
1977
Belarus
7
16
Fadeev
Maxim
1987
Russia
8
19
Makagonov
Andrey
1988
Russia
9
24
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
10
12
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
11
20
Moriakov
Alexey
1989
Russia
12
2
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
13
1
Zaikin
Alexander
1985
Russia
14
7
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
15
8
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
16
25
Novitskiy
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
17
6
Smirnov
Anton
1987
Russia
18
17
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
19
18
Semenenka
Uladzislau
1988
Belarus
20
30
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
21
11
Rozhkov
Denis
1986
Russia
22
14
Antokhin
Anton
1989
Russia
23
22
Shilov
Vitaliy
1988
Russia
24
26
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
25
28
Putintsev
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
26
15
Feller
Maxim
1986
Russia
27
21
Garanichev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
28
23
Belov
Mikhail
1987
Russia
29
27
Soloviev
Alexey
1984
Russia
30
29
Blokhin
Alexander
1989
Russia
31
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
32
-
Khasanov
Maxim
1987
Russia
33
-
Shemiakin
Pavel
1983
Russia
34
-
Moshkin
Alexey
1985
Russia
35
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
36
-
Sagidullin
Lenar
1984
Russia
37
-
Bulgakov
Maxim
1983
Russia
38
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
39
-
Markelov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
40
-
Zubarev
Igor
1975
Russia
41
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
42
-
Trifonov
Petr
1984
Russia
43
-
Fedianin
Maxim
1988
Russia
44
-
Skupkin
Maxim
1979
Russia
44
-
Melnik
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
46
-
Ivantsev
Petr
1985
Russia
47
-
Poleschuk
Nikita
1988
Russia
48
-
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
49
-
Usoltsev
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
50
-
Zhukov
Andrey
1989
Russia
51
-
Pochtarenko
Anton
1986
Russia
52
-
Sorokin
Mikhail
1985
Russia
52
-
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
54
-
Strepetilov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
55
-
Adamovich
Andrey
1982
Russia
56
-
Bezdenezhnyh
Alexander
1984
Russia
57
-
Lipovka
Igor
1986
Russia
58
-
Afanasiev
Dmitriy
1982
Russia
59
-
Mnogogreshniy
Alexander
1987
Russia
60
-
Bishaev
Yuriy
1981
Russia
61
-
Arhipkin
Pavel
1982
Russia
62
-
Smolianin
Alexander
1987
Russia
63
-
Diakov
Alexey
1988
Russia
64
-
Katrichenko
Alexey
1986
Russia
65
-
Belov
Denis
1988
Russia
66
-
Radchanka
Uladzislau
1989
Belarus
67
-
Niuniaev
Ivan
1986
Russia
68
-
Diuzhev
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
69
-
Stupak
Sergey
1975
Russia
70
-
Drobotenko
Fedor
1988
Russia
71
-
Mokoseev
Ilia
1990
Russia
72
-
Trifiniuk
Stanislav
1988
Russia
72
-
Alekhin
Viacheslav
1991
Russia
74
-
Zarikhta
Roman
1987
Russia
75
-
Brusnikin
Artem
1989
Russia
76
-
Kuznetsov
Ilia
1989
Russia
77
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
78
-
Stepanov
Maxim
1984
Russia
79
-
Kobozev
Alexander
1989
Russia
80
-
Liskovskiy
Erik
1989
Russia
81
-
Dantsev
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
82
-
Kustov
Ivan
1988
Russia
83
-
Kudriashov
Maxim
1988
Russia
84
-
Kudelkin
Alexander
1982
Russia
85
-
Chikunov
Andrey
1987
Russia
86
-
Kroyt
Lev
1989
Russia
87
-
Doroshenko
Yaroslav
1989
Russia
88
-
Boldaev
Sergey
1988
Russia
89
-
Sargsyan
Hovhannes
1987
Armenia
90
-
Kormin
Igor
1991
Russia