Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 84 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 39:36.1 39:36.1
2 86 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 39:51.6 + 15.5
3 64 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 40:03.8 + 27.7
4 68 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 40:09.3 + 33.2
5 53 Vasiliy Nehaev 1980 Russia 40:15.0 + 38.9
6 80 Dmitriy Osinkin 1978 Russia 40:33.3 + 57.2
7 23 Dmitriy Chvanov 1985 Russia 40:48.0 + 01:11.9
8 71 Andrey Milkov 1978 Russia 40:49.6 + 01:13.5
9 69 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 40:55.0 + 01:18.9
10 79 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 40:59.4 + 01:23.3
11 51 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 41:00.5 + 01:24.4
12 43 Anatolij Rochev 1976 Russia 41:03.2 + 01:27.1
13 77 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 41:06.4 + 01:30.3
14 6 Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia 41:08.3 + 01:32.2
15 75 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 41:10.8 + 01:34.7
16 57 Vladimir Lenskiy 1972 Russia 41:13.6 + 01:37.5
17 40 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 41:16.3 + 01:40.2
18 81 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 41:20.0 + 01:43.9
19 1 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia 41:23.1 + 01:47.0
20 82 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 41:26.7 + 01:50.6
21 78 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 41:27.1 + 01:51.0
22 17 Alexander Blokhin 1989 Russia 41:27.6 + 01:51.5
23 65 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 41:38.4 + 02:02.3
24 66 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia 41:44.6 + 02:08.5
25 73 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 41:46.0 + 02:09.9
26 58 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 41:46.2 + 02:10.1
27 76 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 41:46.8 + 02:10.7
28 61 Dmitri Tichkin 1980 Russia 41:48.3 + 02:12.2
29 42 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 41:48.4 + 02:12.3
30 70 Ildar Safin 1987 Russia 41:48.9 + 02:12.8
31 85 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 41:49.1 + 02:13.0
32 39 Alexander Borzov 1987 Russia 41:50.1 + 02:14.0
33 48 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 41:51.6 + 02:15.5
34 72 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 41:52.4 + 02:16.3
35 12 Alexey Kuritsyn 1977 Belarus 41:53.5 + 02:17.4
36 24 Alexey Moshkin 1985 Russia 41:54.8 + 02:18.7
37 44 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 41:55.8 + 02:19.7
38 26 Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia 41:56.4 + 02:20.3
39 59 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 41:59.2 + 02:23.1
40 55 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 41:59.9 + 02:23.8
41 2 Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia 42:04.2 + 02:28.1
42 21 Mikhail Levin 1984 Russia 42:09.3 + 02:33.2
43 62 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 42:11.7 + 02:35.6
44 29 Dmitriy Afanasiev 1982 Russia 42:12.7 + 02:36.6
45 18 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 42:14.6 + 02:38.5
46 19 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 42:17.8 + 02:41.7
47 30 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 42:25.3 + 02:49.2
48 49 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 42:25.4 + 02:49.3
49 34 Alexey Miachin 1989 Russia 42:25.7 + 02:49.6
50 54 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 42:29.0 + 02:52.9
51 41 Alexey Pliusnin 1974 Russia 42:29.2 + 02:53.1
52 32 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 42:33.3 + 02:57.2
53 15 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 42:34.7 + 02:58.6
54 83 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 42:37.5 + 03:01.4
55 20 Vyacheslav Dvoskin 1985 Russia 42:37.6 + 03:01.5
56 63 Dmitriy Liashenko 1977 Russia 42:38.2 + 03:02.1
57 27 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 42:38.6 + 03:02.5
58 74 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 42:40.0 + 03:03.9
59 33 Leonid Skoblo 1986 Russia 42:45.3 + 03:09.2
60 60 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 42:47.1 + 03:11.0
61 50 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 42:50.6 + 03:14.5
62 7 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 42:54.5 + 03:18.4
63 31 Alexey Moriakov 1989 Russia 42:59.9 + 03:23.8
64 8 Alexander Zaikin 1985 Russia 43:00.8 + 03:24.7
65 56 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 43:02.2 + 03:26.1
66 11 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 43:05.2 + 03:29.1
66 47 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 43:05.2 + 03:29.1
68 13 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 43:09.8 + 03:33.7
69 35 Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 43:11.3 + 03:35.2
70 52 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 43:17.8 + 03:41.7
71 9 Mikhail Durkin 1987 Russia 43:35.3 + 03:59.2
72 22 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 43:39.6 + 04:03.5
73 3 Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia 43:53.6 + 04:17.5
74 36 Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia 43:58.9 + 04:22.8
75 45 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 44:00.5 + 04:24.4
76 16 Vitaliy Shilov 1988 Russia 44:21.0 + 04:44.9
77 4 Alexander Voronchikhin 1988 Russia 44:24.1 + 04:48.0
78 10 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 44:31.8 + 04:55.7
79 5 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 44:52.6 + 05:16.5
DNS 14 Maxim Sleptsov 1988 Russia
DNS 25 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
DNS 28 Pavel Erofeev 1984 Russia
DNS 37 Denis Rozhkov 1986 Russia
DNS 38 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
DNS 46 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia
DNS 67 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 20.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009