Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
2 7 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
3 14 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
4 5 Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
5 16 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
6 12 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
7 20 Vladimir Fedulov 1979 Russia
8 2 Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
9 27 Roman Virolainen 1981 Russia
10 13 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
11 18 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
12 11 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
13 9 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
14 25 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
15 28 Valentin Devjatiarov 1988 Russia
16 3 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
17 6 Igor Rysin 1987 Russia
18 24 Denis Rozhkov 1986 Russia
19 29 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia
20 30 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
21 4 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
22 15 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
23 19 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia
24 21 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus
25 23 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
26 8 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
27 10 Pavel Erofeev 1984 Russia
28 17 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
29 22 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
30 26 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia
31 - Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
32 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
33 - Anton Smirnov 1987 Russia
34 - Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
35 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
36 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
37 - Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
38 - Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
39 - Vyacheslav Dvoskin 1985 Russia
40 - Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia
41 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
42 - Evgeny Pozdeev 1984 Russia
43 - Alexey Moshkin 1985 Russia
44 - Dmitriy Chvanov 1985 Russia
45 - Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia
46 - Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
47 - Alexey Kuritsyn 1977 Belarus
48 - Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia
49 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
50 - Anton Andreev 1986 Russia
51 - Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia
52 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
53 - Alexander Denisov 1983 Russia
54 - Evgeniy Uftikov 1984 Russia
55 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
56 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
57 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
58 - Andrey Milkov 1978 Russia
59 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
60 - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
61 - Sergey Budkin 1989 Russia
62 - Evgeniy Ovchinnikov 1986 Russia
63 - Dmitriy Harkin 1983 Russia
64 - Yuriy Peshkov 1988 Russia
65 - Konstantin Bykov 1987 Russia
66 - Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia
67 - Dmitriy Abramov 1988 Russia
68 - Dmitriy Afanasiev 1982 Russia
69 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
70 - Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia
71 - Alexander Zaikin 1985 Russia
71 - Alexander Blokhin 1989 Russia
73 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
74 - Andrey Riabov 1985 Russia
75 - Ildar Safin 1987 Russia
76 - Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia
77 - Dmitriy Strepetilov 1986 Russia
78 - Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
79 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
80 - Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia
81 - Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
82 - Artem Brusnikin 1989 Russia
83 - Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia
84 - Alexander Khnygin 1990 Russia
85 - Vitaliy Vodorezov 1985 Russia
86 - Vladimir Kuzmich 1984 Russia
87 - Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia
88 - Nikita Poleschuk 1988 Russia
89 - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
90 - Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia
91 - Nikolay Lohov 1986 Russia
92 - Vladimir Golobokov 1991 Russia
93 - Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia
94 - Alexey Chirkov 1991 Russia
95 - Mikhail Eremeev 1981 Russia
96 - Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia
97 - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
98 - Sergey Orekhov 1986 Russia
99 - Alexander Gusev 1988 Russia
100 - Dmitriy Sayko 1985 Russia
101 - Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia
102 - Viktor Karasev 1989 Russia
103 - Evgeniy Nikolaev 1988 Russia
104 - Lev Kroyt 1989 Russia
105 - Alexander Palnikov 1987 Russia
106 - Ildar Kutlugzhin 1983 Russia
107 - Ivan Trofimov 1989 Russia
108 - Alexey Katrichenko 1986 Russia
109 - Alexander Borzov 1987 Russia
110 - Vladimir Kiriushin 1988 Russia
111 - Timofey Miakshin 1990 Russia
112 - Vasiliy Nehaev 1980 Russia
113 - Roman Korolkov 1988 Russia
114 - Tsihon Korsakov 1986 Belarus
115 - Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia
116 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
117 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia
118 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
119 - Dmitriy Grigoriev 1988 Russia
119 - Sergey Sulzhenko 1988 Russia
121 - Sergey Morozov 1988 Russia
122 - Ivan Androsov 1989 Belarus
123 - Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
124 - Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia
125 - Igor Glushkov 1968 Russia
126 - Evgeniy Anisov 1989 Russia
127 - Evgeniy Lobanov 1988 Russia
128 - Sergey Samoylov 1991 Russia
129 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
130 - Alexey Shapovalov 1989 Russia
131 - Maxim Kudriashov 1988 Russia
132 - Alexey Alexeev 1989 Russia
133 - Alexander Kosorygin 1978 Russia
134 - Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia
135 - Alexey Riabov 1974 Russia
DNS - Artim Rojin 1986 Kyrgyzstan
DNS - Evgeniy Gorjachev 1982 Russia
DNS - Alexey Pliusnin 1974 Russia
DNS - Maxim Sleptsov 1988 Russia
DNS - Artem Malinin 1988 Russia
DNS - Anton Zaytsev 1984 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Karmazov 1987 Russia
DNS - Alexey TItov 1989 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia
DNS - Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia
DNS - Alexey Makarov 1990 Russia
DNS - Anton Skvortsov 1989 Russia
DNS - Alexander Zaytsev 1990 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
DNS - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
DNS - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
DNS - Anatolij Rochev 1976 Russia
DNS - Alexey Pirogov 1987 Russia
DNS - Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia
DNS - Pavel Fomin 1987 Russia
DNS - Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia
DNS - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
DNS - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
DNS - Maxim Shishov 1981 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia
DNS - Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
DNS - Ivan Vasiliev 1989 Russia
DNS - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia
DNS - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
DNS - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
DNS - Victor Revin 1975 Russia
DNS - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
DNS - Alexey Moriakov 1989 Russia
DNS - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
DNS - Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 27.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009