Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
2 6 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
3 4 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
4 1 Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
5 7 Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
6 19 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
7 10 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
8 9 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
9 5 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia
10 2 Igor Rysin 1987 Russia
11 13 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
12 21 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
13 15 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
14 17 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
15 28 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
16 12 Dmitriy Chvanov 1985 Russia
17 16 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
18 18 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
19 24 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
20 8 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
21 30 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
22 14 Vladimir Fedulov 1979 Russia
23 20 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
24 26 Alexey Moriakov 1989 Russia
25 29 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
26 11 Alexey Kuritsyn 1977 Belarus
27 22 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
28 23 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia
29 25 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia
30 27 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
31 - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
32 - Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
33 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
34 - Ivan Vasiliev 1989 Russia
35 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
36 - Pavel Erofeev 1984 Russia
37 - Alexander Kuzin 1979 Russia
38 - Alexander Zaikin 1985 Russia
39 - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
40 - Victor Revin 1975 Russia
40 - Vyacheslav Dvoskin 1985 Russia
42 - Anton Smirnov 1987 Russia
43 - Valentin Devjatiarov 1988 Russia
44 - Maxim Shishov 1981 Russia
45 - Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
46 - Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
47 - Evgeny Pozdeev 1984 Russia
48 - Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia
49 - Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia
49 - Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
51 - Alexander Denisov 1983 Russia
52 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
53 - Alexey Pliusnin 1974 Russia
54 - Denis Rozhkov 1986 Russia
55 - Vladimir Kuzmich 1984 Russia
56 - Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia
57 - Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia
58 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
58 - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
58 - Vitaliy Shilov 1988 Russia
61 - Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia
62 - Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia
63 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
64 - Andrey Milkov 1978 Russia
65 - Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia
66 - Sergey Budkin 1989 Russia
67 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
68 - Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia
69 - Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
70 - Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia
71 - Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia
72 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
73 - Alexander Gusev 1988 Russia
74 - Konstantin Bykov 1987 Russia
75 - Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
76 - Alexander Blokhin 1989 Russia
76 - Alexey Voronkov 1986 Russia
78 - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
79 - Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia
80 - Evgeniy Nikolaev 1988 Russia
81 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia
82 - Alexander Khnygin 1990 Russia
83 - Radik Abulov 1987 Russia
84 - Vitaliy Vodorezov 1985 Russia
85 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
86 - Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia
87 - Timofey Miakshin 1990 Russia
88 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
89 - Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia
90 - Artim Rojin 1986 Kyrgyzstan
91 - Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
92 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
92 - Andrey Riabov 1985 Russia
94 - Dmitriy Strepetilov 1986 Russia
95 - Mikhail Eremeev 1981 Russia
96 - Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia
97 - Anatolij Rochev 1976 Russia
98 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
99 - Alexey Evdokimov 1987 Russia
100 - Nikolay Shishkov 1984 Russia
101 - Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia
102 - Alexey Pirogov 1987 Russia
103 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
104 - Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia
105 - Artem Malinin 1988 Russia
106 - Nikita Poleschuk 1988 Russia
107 - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
108 - Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia
109 - Anton Zaytsev 1984 Russia
110 - Maxim Sleptsov 1988 Russia
111 - Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia
112 - Ildar Kutlugzhin 1983 Russia
113 - Igor Glushkov 1968 Russia
114 - Viktor Karasev 1989 Russia
115 - Lev Kroyt 1989 Russia
116 - Evgeniy Anisov 1989 Russia
117 - Evgeniy Lobanov 1988 Russia
118 - Sergey Orekhov 1986 Russia
119 - Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia
120 - Artem Brusnikin 1989 Russia
121 - Dmitriy Abramov 1988 Russia
122 - Ivan Androsov 1989 Belarus
123 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
124 - Pavel Fomin 1987 Russia
125 - Alexey Alexeev 1989 Russia
126 - Tsihon Korsakov 1986 Belarus
127 - Ivan Trofimov 1989 Russia
128 - Evgeniy Uftikov 1984 Russia
129 - Maxim Kudriashov 1988 Russia
130 - Sergey Morozov 1988 Russia
131 - Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia
132 - Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia
133 - Sergey Sulzhenko 1988 Russia
134 - Alexey Riabov 1974 Russia
DNS - Alexey Chirkov 1991 Russia
DNS - Alexey Shapovalov 1989 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Gorjachev 1982 Russia
DNS - Alexander Zaytsev 1990 Russia
DNS - Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Osinkin 1978 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Lenskiy 1972 Russia
DNS - Anton Fediunin 1985 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Karmazov 1987 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Kiriushin 1988 Russia
DNS - Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia
DNS - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
DNS - Alexander Borzov 1987 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Sayko 1985 Russia
DNS - Alexey TItov 1989 Russia
DNS - Anton Skvortsov 1989 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kosorygin 1978 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia
DNS - Pavel Kuznetsov 1988 Russia
DNS - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
DNS - Vasiliy Nehaev 1980 Russia
DNS - Alexey Katrichenko 1986 Russia
DNS - Ildar Safin 1987 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Harkin 1983 Russia
DNS - Yuriy Peshkov 1988 Russia
DNS - Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia
DNS - Roman Korolkov 1988 Russia
DNS - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
DNS - Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Ovchinnikov 1986 Russia
DNS - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
DNS - Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
DNS - Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
DNS - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia
DNS - Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
DNS - Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia
DNS - Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
DNS - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Golobokov 1991 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 25.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009