Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 99 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 25:37.5 25:37.5
2 103 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 25:48.6 + 11.1
3 110 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 26:07.1 + 29.6
4 97 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 26:09.0 + 31.5
5 88 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 26:09.8 + 32.3
6 94 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 26:13.1 + 35.6
7 198 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 26:19.7 + 42.2
8 80 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 26:21.6 + 44.1
9 67 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 26:24.3 + 46.8
10 84 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 26:24.9 + 47.4
11 102 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 26:31.9 + 54.4
12 55 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia 26:34.3 + 56.8
13 91 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 26:36.1 + 58.6
14 108 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 26:42.7 + 01:05.2
15 83 Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia 26:43.5 + 01:06.0
16 101 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 26:45.1 + 01:07.6
17 104 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 26:46.6 + 01:09.1
18 69 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 26:47.1 + 01:09.6
19 57 Alexey Katrichenko 1986 Russia 26:47.3 + 01:09.8
20 90 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 26:51.0 + 01:13.5
21 79 Alexey Moshkin 1985 Russia 26:52.2 + 01:14.7
22 85 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 26:53.7 + 01:16.2
23 61 Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia 26:53.8 + 01:16.3
24 93 Vladimir Lenskiy 1972 Russia 26:54.9 + 01:17.4
25 106 Anton Andreev 1986 Russia 26:55.0 + 01:17.5
26 65 Dmitriy Strepetilov 1986 Russia 26:55.1 + 01:17.6
27 72 Maxim Shishov 1981 Russia 26:57.3 + 01:19.8
28 111 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia 27:03.7 + 01:26.2
29 42 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 27:03.8 + 01:26.3
30 98 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 27:03.9 + 01:26.4
31 75 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 27:04.6 + 01:27.1
32 100 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 27:04.7 + 01:27.2
33 45 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 27:04.8 + 01:27.3
34 23 Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia 27:05.8 + 01:28.3
34 81 Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia 27:05.8 + 01:28.3
36 24 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 27:07.8 + 01:30.3
37 92 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 27:08.2 + 01:30.7
38 89 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 27:08.9 + 01:31.4
39 76 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 27:09.3 + 01:31.8
40 47 Artem Malafeev 1988 Russia 27:13.0 + 01:35.5
41 112 Sergey Klepfert 1987 Russia 27:20.4 + 01:42.9
42 54 Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia 27:21.6 + 01:44.1
42 70 Dmitriy Markelov 1986 Russia 27:21.6 + 01:44.1
44 25 Alexey Pirogov 1987 Russia 27:21.7 + 01:44.2
45 105 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 27:24.7 + 01:47.2
46 127 Alexander Smolianin 1987 Russia 27:27.7 + 01:50.2
47 129 Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia 27:27.9 + 01:50.4
48 74 Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia 27:28.5 + 01:51.0
49 40 Pavel Malafeev 1986 Russia 27:28.8 + 01:51.3
50 63 Alexander Voronchikhin 1988 Russia 27:31.1 + 01:53.6
51 39 Vladimir Epifanov 1985 Russia 27:31.5 + 01:54.0
52 86 Dmitriy Harkin 1983 Russia 27:31.6 + 01:54.1
53 185 Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia 27:32.5 + 01:55.0
54 226 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 27:35.6 + 01:58.1
55 96 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 27:35.9 + 01:58.4
56 16 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 27:36.2 + 01:58.7
57 125 Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia 27:37.1 + 01:59.6
58 116 Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia 27:39.0 + 02:01.5
58 71 Mikhail Ayvazov 1984 Russia 27:39.0 + 02:01.5
60 2 Andrey Riabov 1985 Russia 27:40.1 + 02:02.6
61 28 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 27:40.6 + 02:03.1
62 251 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 27:43.0 + 02:05.5
63 126 Ildar Kutlugzhin 1983 Russia 27:45.0 + 02:07.5
64 114 Pavel Fomin 1987 Russia 27:46.1 + 02:08.6
65 31 Evgeniy Ovchinnikov 1986 Russia 27:46.3 + 02:08.8
66 120 Sergey Ryzhkov 1988 Russia 27:46.7 + 02:09.2
67 58 Evgeniy Trifiniuk 1989 Russia 27:47.1 + 02:09.6
68 73 Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia 27:47.6 + 02:10.1
69 68 Alexander Tsiuzhet 1986 Russia 27:47.7 + 02:10.2
70 139 Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia 27:48.4 + 02:10.9
71 66 Alexander Mnogogreshniy 1987 Russia 27:50.1 + 02:12.6
72 38 Pavel Kuznetsov 1988 Russia 27:50.6 + 02:13.1
73 95 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 27:51.4 + 02:13.9
74 32 Denis Polianin 1988 Russia 27:52.5 + 02:15.0
75 78 Sergey Polukeev 1989 Russia 27:53.5 + 02:16.0
76 113 Alexander Blokhin 1989 Russia 27:56.6 + 02:19.1
77 77 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 27:57.2 + 02:19.7
78 26 Alexander Churiukanov 1988 Russia 27:57.6 + 02:20.1
79 18 Egor Belousov 1988 Russia 27:59.9 + 02:22.4
80 34 Sergey Kulakov 1986 Russia 28:00.5 + 02:23.0
81 87 Alexey Pliusnin 1974 Russia 28:04.0 + 02:26.5
82 109 Artem Geljmanov 1982 Russia 28:04.1 + 02:26.6
83 36 Sergey Shermir 1989 Kazakhstan 28:07.2 + 02:29.7
84 123 Vladimir Kiriushin 1988 Russia 28:07.9 + 02:30.4
85 128 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 28:08.1 + 02:30.6
86 43 Evgeniy Titov 1988 Russia 28:09.2 + 02:31.7
86 64 Ilia Kuznetsov 1989 Russia 28:09.2 + 02:31.7
88 82 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 28:09.6 + 02:32.1
89 49 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 28:11.8 + 02:34.3
90 239 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 28:12.6 + 02:35.1
91 9 Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia 28:13.4 + 02:35.9
92 180 Viktor Arkhipov 1990 Russia 28:14.5 + 02:37.0
93 27 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 28:15.4 + 02:37.9
94 190 Evgeniy Zhukov 1991 Russia 28:15.8 + 02:38.3
95 121 Ivan Khardin 1988 Russia 28:18.4 + 02:40.9
96 56 Maxim Pirogov 1989 Russia 28:20.4 + 02:42.9
97 119 Fedor Drobotenko 1988 Russia 28:20.6 + 02:43.1
98 15 Artem Faleev 1989 Russia 28:20.7 + 02:43.2
99 51 Evgeny Sashin 1987 Russia 28:20.9 + 02:43.4
100 247 Anatoliy Zhuykov 1988 Russia 28:21.1 + 02:43.6
101 11 Andrey Shepelev 1988 Russia 28:21.3 + 02:43.8
102 141 Artem Shevtsov 1991 Russia 28:22.1 + 02:44.6
103 21 Alexey Alexeev 1989 Russia 28:23.1 + 02:45.6
104 220 Petr Maleev 1990 Russia 28:25.0 + 02:47.5
105 8 Denis Lipskiy 1987 Russia 28:28.5 + 02:51.0
106 147 Sergey Opilatenko 1989 Russia 28:29.3 + 02:51.8
107 179 Ivan Vladimirov 1992 Russia 28:30.5 + 02:53.0
108 228 Alexey Shadrin 1990 Russia 28:34.3 + 02:56.8
109 22 Sergey Mazalov 1989 Russia 28:35.3 + 02:57.8
110 170 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia 28:36.0 + 02:58.5
111 124 Vasiliy Bykov 1987 Russia 28:36.9 + 02:59.4
112 52 Konstantin Saukov 1989 Russia 28:38.8 + 03:01.3
113 152 Maxim Druzhnin 1989 Russia 28:38.9 + 03:01.4
114 138 Nikolay Nekorystenko 1990 Russia 28:40.2 + 03:02.7
115 241 Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia 28:40.3 + 03:02.8
116 173 Vitaliy Chernov 1979 Russia 28:41.0 + 03:03.5
117 12 Anton Skvortsov 1989 Russia 28:41.7 + 03:04.2
118 17 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 28:41.8 + 03:04.3
118 237 Vadim Grachev 1986 Russia 28:41.8 + 03:04.3
120 234 Ilia Serkov 1991 Russia 28:43.0 + 03:05.5
121 178 Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus 28:44.8 + 03:07.3
122 134 Vasiliy Ilyin 1987 Russia 28:45.9 + 03:08.4
123 143 Anatoliy Kotov 1989 Russia 28:54.6 + 03:17.1
124 145 Alexander Zaytsev 1990 Russia 28:58.1 + 03:20.6
125 153 Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia 28:58.3 + 03:20.8
126 37 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia 28:59.1 + 03:21.6
127 177 Anatoliy Bulychev 1990 Russia 29:01.1 + 03:23.6
128 13 Alexander Fedotov 1988 Russia 29:01.6 + 03:24.1
129 235 Evgeniy Zhitlukhin 1989 Russia 29:01.9 + 03:24.4
130 35 Yaroslav Doroshenko 1989 Russia 29:02.6 + 03:25.1
131 33 Maxim Fedianin 1988 Russia 29:02.7 + 03:25.2
132 158 Artem Baboiakov 1991 Russia 29:03.8 + 03:26.3
133 59 Maxim Scherbina 1988 Russia 29:04.9 + 03:27.4
134 115 Nikolay Shishkov 1984 Russia 29:05.0 + 03:27.5
135 210 Evgeniy Virovoy 1990 Russia 29:06.2 + 03:28.7
136 30 Alexey Zaikin 1988 Russia 29:08.6 + 03:31.1
137 10 Roman Zvorygin 1990 Russia 29:10.0 + 03:32.5
138 207 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 29:12.7 + 03:35.2
139 199 Maxim Mumortsev 1990 Russia 29:13.2 + 03:35.7
140 174 Vladimir Kriklin 1991 Russia 29:14.4 + 03:36.9
141 187 Artem Martovskiy 1990 Russia 29:15.2 + 03:37.7
142 149 Mikhail Silkin 1990 Russia 29:16.1 + 03:38.6
143 240 Alexey Moiseev 1990 Russia 29:17.5 + 03:40.0
144 20 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia 29:21.8 + 03:44.3
145 131 Ilia Mokoseev 1990 Russia 29:24.0 + 03:46.5
146 244 Siarhei Filonau 1990 Belarus 29:25.9 + 03:48.4
147 60 Sergey Sagadeev 1989 Russia 29:28.1 + 03:50.6
148 117 Ruslan Mustafin 1987 Russia 29:28.7 + 03:51.2
149 157 Roman Zarikhta 1987 Russia 29:28.9 + 03:51.4
150 151 Alexander Palnikov 1987 Russia 29:29.6 + 03:52.1
151 206 Dmitriy Menshakov 1991 Russia 29:29.7 + 03:52.2
152 122 Evgeniy Solonin 1985 Russia 29:30.7 + 03:53.2
153 50 Denis Belov 1988 Russia 29:32.0 + 03:54.5
154 205 Dmitriy Negriy 1982 Russia 29:32.4 + 03:54.9
155 29 Erik Liskovskiy 1989 Russia 29:32.6 + 03:55.1
156 203 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 29:34.2 + 03:56.7
157 182 Ivan Kazantsev 1984 Russia 29:35.6 + 03:58.1
158 53 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 29:36.2 + 03:58.7
159 62 Alexey Golskov 1988 Russia 29:37.2 + 03:59.7
160 184 Anton Khramtsov 1990 Russia 29:39.4 + 04:01.9
161 188 Pavel Kuptsov 1991 Russia 29:40.1 + 04:02.6
162 46 Andrey Tsyriulnikov 1987 Russia 29:40.7 + 04:03.2
163 5 Egor Schastliviy 1992 Russia 29:41.4 + 04:03.9
164 229 Evgeniy Filippov 1988 Russia 29:42.2 + 04:04.7
165 181 Anton Perevozchikov 1990 Russia 29:44.0 + 04:06.5
166 14 Vitaliy Voylochnikov 1989 Russia 29:44.4 + 04:06.9
166 232 Roman Konovalov 1991 Russia 29:44.4 + 04:06.9
168 231 Rostislav Abel 1982 Russia 29:46.5 + 04:09.0
169 136 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1989 Russia 29:47.3 + 04:09.8
170 4 Igor Kormin 1991 Russia 29:48.1 + 04:10.6
171 189 Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia 29:48.5 + 04:11.0
172 195 Anton Yunitsyn 1991 Russia 29:50.0 + 04:12.5
173 192 Sergey Ilichenko 1987 Russia 29:50.5 + 04:13.0
174 194 Maxim Sorogin 1990 Russia 29:51.0 + 04:13.5
175 175 Alexey Dolgushin 1989 Russia 29:54.5 + 04:17.0
176 135 Denis Goriunov 1989 Russia 29:56.0 + 04:18.5
177 219 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 29:57.2 + 04:19.7
178 168 Ruslan Bocharov 1975 Russia 29:57.3 + 04:19.8
179 165 Anatoliy Karavaev 1992 Russia 30:00.1 + 04:22.6
180 150 Maxim Petrov 1986 Russia 30:01.0 + 04:23.5
181 132 Mikhail Sopochkin 1988 Russia 30:01.1 + 04:23.6
182 246 Andrey Shumaylov 1991 Russia 30:04.9 + 04:27.4
183 140 Evgeniy Bugaev 1988 Russia 30:05.1 + 04:27.6
184 233 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 30:05.4 + 04:27.9
185 44 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 30:06.6 + 04:29.1
186 186 Igor Obruchev 1985 Russia 30:10.3 + 04:32.8
187 19 Vasiliy Ivaschenko 1989 Russia 30:10.7 + 04:33.2
188 161 Semen Popov 1990 Russia 30:11.8 + 04:34.3
189 245 Roman Radchenko 1990 Russia 30:12.3 + 04:34.8
190 163 Nikita Panteleev 1991 Russia 30:16.4 + 04:38.9
191 169 Valeriy Shyyrap 1988 Russia 30:17.8 + 04:40.3
192 159 Dmitriy Baiankin 1991 Russia 30:19.0 + 04:41.5
193 208 Maxim Krylov 1989 Russia 30:19.3 + 04:41.8
194 146 Alexander Gayvoronskiy 1986 Russia 30:19.9 + 04:42.4
195 227 Kirill Timin 1992 Russia 30:24.5 + 04:47.0
196 236 Mikhail Sergievskiy 1991 Russia 30:28.3 + 04:50.8
197 137 Andrey Gavriliuk 1989 Russia 30:30.8 + 04:53.3
198 164 Alexander Shilin 1989 Russia 30:34.5 + 04:57.0
199 222 Alexander Murzov 1992 Russia 30:34.6 + 04:57.1
200 176 Maxim Liubetskiy 1991 Russia 30:34.7 + 04:57.2
201 118 Alexander Noskov 1985 Russia 30:36.2 + 04:58.7
202 154 Timofey Lovkov 1990 Russia 30:37.4 + 04:59.9
203 172 Sergey Rukshinskiy 1990 Russia 30:39.1 + 05:01.6
204 225 Vitaliy Badashkov 1990 Russia 30:40.6 + 05:03.1
205 191 Raimo Olkonen 1988 Russia 30:43.5 + 05:06.0
206 217 Sergey Sokolov 1991 Russia 30:43.8 + 05:06.3
207 156 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 30:44.3 + 05:06.8
208 142 Alexander Kobozev 1989 Russia 30:44.7 + 05:07.2
209 5 Andrey Cheglakov 1991 Russia 30:45.5 + 05:08.0
210 144 Ivan Kustov 1988 Russia 30:47.8 + 05:10.3
211 133 Evgeniy Anisov 1989 Russia 30:50.1 + 05:12.6
212 211 Viacheslav Kutergin 1990 Russia 30:51.0 + 05:13.5
213 202 Kirill Ukhov 1990 Russia 30:55.0 + 05:17.5
214 155 Sergey Vereschagin 1990 Russia 31:00.6 + 05:23.1
215 209 Ahdrey Rovin 1988 Russia 31:00.8 + 05:23.3
216 7 Alexander Rosikov 1989 Russia 31:06.1 + 05:28.6
217 249 Alexander Suvorkin 1992 Russia 31:07.0 + 05:29.5
218 204 Valeriy Ostrenkov 1991 Russia 31:07.6 + 05:30.1
219 1 Timofey Miakshin 1990 Russia 31:10.5 + 05:33.0
220 201 Eduard Zolotov 1990 Russia 31:11.1 + 05:33.6
221 183 Denis Paschenko 1991 Russia 31:16.0 + 05:38.5
222 197 Alexey Malafeev 1988 Russia 31:19.6 + 05:42.1
223 213 Artem Shvaykovskiy 1991 Russia 31:20.2 + 05:42.7
224 162 Marat Nasyrov 1989 Russia 31:21.6 + 05:44.1
225 243 Alexander Lemin 1988 Russia 31:25.3 + 05:47.8
226 216 Alexey Osipenko 1991 Russia 31:26.0 + 05:48.5
227 242 Timur Kinziagulov 1987 Russia 31:27.9 + 05:50.4
228 250 Andrey Morozov 1992 Russia 31:33.7 + 05:56.2
229 218 Maxim Sidorov 1993 Russia 31:38.9 + 06:01.4
230 252 Sergey Borzhaev 1991 Russia 31:40.1 + 06:02.6
231 248 Evgeniy Logvinenko 1991 Russia 31:40.9 + 06:03.4
232 200 Alexey Beletskiy 1992 Russia 31:46.7 + 06:09.2
233 230 Andrey Pimenov 1993 Russia 31:48.6 + 06:11.1
234 160 Ruslan Kurbanov 1988 Russia 32:05.0 + 06:27.5
235 167 Alexander Lopatin 1984 Russia 33:05.6 + 07:28.1
236 171 Grigoriy Laptander 1990 Russia 33:07.6 + 07:30.1
237 212 Timur Kondrashov 1992 Russia 34:02.9 + 08:25.4
DNS 196 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia
DNS 215 Alexey Chirkov 1986 Russia
DNS 3 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
DNS 48 Oleg Petrov 1989 Russia
DNF 166 Alexander Karamyshev 1988 Russia
DNF 41 Nikolay Kaisin 1989 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Friday 21.Nov 2008
Calendar 2008/2009