Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Krasnogorsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Thursday 24.Dec 2009, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
2
14
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
3
7
Chvanov
Dmitriy
1985
Russia
4
1
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
5
16
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
6
19
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
7
15
Geljmanov
Andrej
1982
Russia
8
8
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
9
4
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
10
20
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
11
26
Tyuterev
Andrey
1985
Russia
12
28
Peshkov
Yuriy
1988
Russia
13
3
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
14
11
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
15
17
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
16
29
Moriakov
Alexey
1989
Russia
17
18
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
18
22
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
19
25
Devjatiarov
Valentin
1988
Russia
20
30
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
21
6
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
22
12
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
23
21
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
24
23
Kisliakov
Egor
1988
Russia
25
24
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
26
5
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
27
9
Belov
Mikhail
1987
Russia
28
13
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
29
27
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
30
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
31
-
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
32
-
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
33
-
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
34
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
34
-
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
36
-
Stroitelev
Fedor
1991
Russia
37
-
Rysin
Igor
1987
Russia
38
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
39
-
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
40
-
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
41
-
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
42
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
43
-
Akimov
Alexander
1991
Russia
44
-
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
45
-
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
46
-
Tarasov
Sergey
1983
Russia
47
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
48
-
Grishin
Sergey
1979
Russia
49
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
50
-
Kononov
Ivan
1987
Russia
51
-
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
52
-
Rochev
Alexander
1987
Russia
53
-
Varushin
Roman
1988
Russia
54
-
Fadeev
Maxim
1987
Russia
55
-
Budkin
Sergey
1989
Russia
56
-
Loschinin
Ivan
1991
Russia
57
-
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
58
-
Blokhin
Alexander
1989
Russia
58
-
Eremeev
Mikhail
1981
Russia
60
-
Bulgakov
Maxim
1983
Russia
61
-
Safin
Ildar
1987
Russia
62
-
Andreev
Anton
1986
Russia
63
-
Fedulov
Vladimir
1979
Russia
64
-
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
65
-
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
66
-
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
67
-
Vinogradov
Leonid
1982
Russia
68
-
Soloviev
Alexey
1984
Russia
69
-
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
70
-
Chekalkin
Roman
1985
Russia
71
-
Tropnikov
Alexey
1978
Russia
72
-
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
73
-
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
74
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
75
-
Milkov
Andrey
1978
Russia
76
-
Lutkov
Mikhail
1989
Russia
77
-
Akimov
Pavel
1992
Russia
78
-
Mashkov
Ilya
1981
Russia
79
-
Erofeev
Pavel
1984
Russia
80
-
Sarikov
Pavel
1992
Russia
81
-
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
82
-
Pyzhov
Nikolay
1991
Russia
83
-
Bykov
Konstantin
1987
Russia
84
-
Uftikov
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
85
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
86
-
Kondrat
Maxim
1990
Russia
86
-
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
88
-
Tikhonov
Fedor
1988
Russia
88
-
Mazalov
Sergey
1989
Russia
90
-
Gaziev
Ruslan
1986
Russia
91
-
Tokarev
Vladimir
1980
Russia
91
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
93
-
Slavutskiy
Alexander
1988
Russia
94
-
Ziuzev
Alexander
1989
Russia
95
-
Alekhin
Viacheslav
1991
Russia
96
-
Vodorezov
Vitaliy
1985
Russia
97
-
Shatokhin
Andrey
1990
Russia
98
-
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
99
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
100
-
Abashev
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
101
-
Fatkhullin
Evgeniy
1991
Russia
102
-
Nikonorov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
103
-
Vilissov
Vladimir
1976
Russia
103
-
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
103
-
Nikitin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
106
-
Khnygin
Alexander
1990
Russia
107
-
Vasiliev
Ivan
1989
Russia
108
-
Alexandrov
Alexander
1982
Russia
109
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
110
-
Riabov
Andrey
1985
Russia
111
-
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
111
-
Kuleev
Konstantin
1991
Russia
113
-
Kiriushin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
114
-
Hasanov
Andrey
1980
Russia
115
-
Shebolkin
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
116
-
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
117
-
Efimov
Vasiliy
1989
Russia
118
-
Lenskiy
Vladimir
1972
Russia
119
-
Mashko
Andriy
1987
Ukraine
120
-
Putsko
Olexander
1981
Ukraine
121
-
Denisov
Alexander
1983
Russia
121
-
Kuzmich
Vladimir
1984
Russia
123
-
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
124
-
Melnik
Alexey
1990
Russia
125
-
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
126
-
Podrugin
Nikolay
1990
Russia
127
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
128
-
Sulzhenko
Sergey
1988
Russia
129
-
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
130
-
Nehaev
Vasiliy
1980
Russia
131
-
Arkhipov
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
132
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
133
-
Kuzin
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
134
-
Moshkin
Alexey
1985
Russia
135
-
Golobokov
Vladimir
1991
Russia
136
-
Poleschuk
Nikita
1988
Russia
137
-
Koval
Vasyl
1988
Ukraine
138
-
Salnikov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
139
-
Morozov
Sergey
1988
Russia
140
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
141
-
Shapovalov
Alexey
1989
Russia
142
-
Nikolaev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
143
-
Golub
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
144
-
Boinev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
145
-
Sirazetdinov
Bulat
1991
Russia
146
-
Alexandrov
Artem
1992
Russia
147
-
Tyrnov
Igor
1976
Russia
148
-
Volkov
Maxim
1990
Russia
149
-
Butylkin
Nikolay
1982
Russia
150
-
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
151
-
Skvortsov
Anton
1989
Russia
152
-
Rygalin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
153
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
154
-
Fedotov
Alexey
1991
Russia
155
-
Nakhaev
Denis
1990
Russia
156
-
Lobanov
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
157
-
Tavkazakov
Alexey
1988
Russia
158
-
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia
159
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
160
-
Titov
Artem
1992
Russia
161
-
Ishmaev
Marsel
1991
Russia
162
-
Abulov
Radik
1987
Russia
163
-
Grishin
Andrey
1991
Russia
164
-
Butranov
Alexey
1991
Russia
165
-
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
166
-
Vorobev
Alexander
1990
Russia
167
-
Karasev
Viktor
1989
Russia
168
-
Aysmont
Denis
1990
Russia
169
-
Nutskov
Georgiy
1990
Russia
170
-
Yudov
Nikita
1989
Russia
171
-
Ziroyan
Hamlet
1989
Armenia
172
-
Sargsyan
Hovhannes
1987
Armenia
173
-
Les
Alexey
1989
Russia
174
-
Tiurin
Alexander
1992
Russia
DSQ
10
Chvanov
Sergey
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Firsov
Vasiliy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Rybakov
Sergey
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Firsov
Artur
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
DNS
-
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Zhukov
Nikolay
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Arteev
Ivan
1977
Russia
DNS
-
Orekhov
Sergey
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Shaparov
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Malakhov
Viktor
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Yunitsyn
Anton
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Miachin
Alexey
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Chirkov
Alexey
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Feller
Maxim
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Babkin
Pavel
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Kliukvin
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Polukeev
Sergey
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Gusev
Alexander
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia