Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 37 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 35:12.6 35:12.6
2 56 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 35:13.1 + 00.5
3 41 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 35:26.4 + 13.8
4 49 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 35:30.1 + 17.5
5 54 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 35:43.8 + 31.2
6 76 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 35:48.5 + 35.9
7 57 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 35:52.0 + 39.4
8 46 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 35:54.3 + 41.7
9 40 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 35:56.4 + 43.8
10 53 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 35:59.5 + 46.9
11 42 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 36:10.2 + 57.6
12 36 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 36:11.7 + 59.1
13 18 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 36:14.5 + 01:01.9
14 39 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 36:15.3 + 01:02.7
15 77 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 36:16.1 + 01:03.5
16 15 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 36:19.4 + 01:06.8
17 51 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 36:22.2 + 01:09.6
18 34 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 36:25.8 + 01:13.2
19 24 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 36:26.1 + 01:13.5
20 6 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 36:26.6 + 01:14.0
21 3 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia 36:29.2 + 01:16.6
22 19 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 36:29.5 + 01:16.9
23 44 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 36:31.4 + 01:18.8
24 50 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 36:33.5 + 01:20.9
25 125 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 36:34.1 + 01:21.5
26 11 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 36:42.2 + 01:29.6
27 29 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 36:43.0 + 01:30.4
28 52 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 36:44.5 + 01:31.9
29 2 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 36:44.6 + 01:32.0
30 55 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 36:44.9 + 01:32.3
31 114 Sergey Tarasov 1983 Russia 36:48.5 + 01:35.9
32 38 Andrey Milkov 1978 Russia 36:48.7 + 01:36.1
33 17 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 36:50.0 + 01:37.4
34 28 Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine 36:52.9 + 01:40.3
35 4 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 36:56.4 + 01:43.8
36 10 Anton Andreev 1986 Russia 36:56.9 + 01:44.3
37 5 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 37:00.3 + 01:47.7
38 14 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 37:02.3 + 01:49.7
39 7 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 37:03.1 + 01:50.5
40 45 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 37:03.7 + 01:51.1
41 21 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 37:04.7 + 01:52.1
42 16 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 37:13.2 + 02:00.6
43 22 Vladimir Lenskiy 1972 Russia 37:15.3 + 02:02.7
44 9 Anatolij Rochev 1976 Russia 37:16.0 + 02:03.4
45 75 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 37:17.4 + 02:04.8
46 103 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 37:19.0 + 02:06.4
47 48 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 37:19.7 + 02:07.1
48 98 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 37:21.2 + 02:08.6
49 33 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 37:25.0 + 02:12.4
50 23 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 37:26.4 + 02:13.8
51 12 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 37:29.4 + 02:16.8
52 47 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 37:29.9 + 02:17.3
53 63 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 37:32.3 + 02:19.7
54 30 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 37:32.8 + 02:20.2
55 93 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 37:34.2 + 02:21.6
56 1 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 37:42.7 + 02:30.1
57 27 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 37:42.9 + 02:30.3
58 84 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 37:46.0 + 02:33.4
59 43 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 37:46.4 + 02:33.8
60 82 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 37:47.6 + 02:35.0
61 87 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 37:50.8 + 02:38.2
62 71 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 37:52.6 + 02:40.0
63 35 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 37:54.5 + 02:41.9
64 31 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 37:56.5 + 02:43.9
65 8 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 37:56.6 + 02:44.0
66 88 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 38:00.3 + 02:47.7
67 94 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 38:01.7 + 02:49.1
68 64 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 38:02.3 + 02:49.7
69 86 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 38:06.2 + 02:53.6
70 108 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 38:07.7 + 02:55.1
71 97 Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 38:07.8 + 02:55.2
72 78 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 38:10.0 + 02:57.4
73 68 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 38:13.1 + 03:00.5
74 70 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 38:14.3 + 03:01.7
75 90 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 38:14.4 + 03:01.8
76 81 Leonid Skoblo 1986 Russia 38:15.6 + 03:03.0
77 20 Vasiliy Nehaev 1980 Russia 38:16.7 + 03:04.1
78 61 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia 38:19.6 + 03:07.0
79 92 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 38:23.8 + 03:11.2
80 79 Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine 38:24.0 + 03:11.4
81 89 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 38:26.4 + 03:13.8
82 85 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 38:41.6 + 03:29.0
83 83 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 38:44.1 + 03:31.5
84 74 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 38:44.5 + 03:31.9
85 110 Alexander Rochev 1987 Russia 38:46.5 + 03:33.9
86 80 Ildar Safin 1987 Russia 38:51.5 + 03:38.9
87 100 Alexey Miachin 1989 Russia 38:59.3 + 03:46.7
88 95 Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia 38:59.7 + 03:47.1
89 113 Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia 39:03.9 + 03:51.3
90 73 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 39:04.2 + 03:51.6
91 120 Sergey Polukeev 1989 Russia 39:09.3 + 03:56.7
92 102 Alexander Blokhin 1989 Russia 39:10.3 + 03:57.7
93 69 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 39:13.1 + 04:00.5
94 109 Andriy Mashko 1987 Ukraine 39:13.3 + 04:00.7
95 67 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 39:14.4 + 04:01.8
96 106 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 39:15.2 + 04:02.6
97 72 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 39:17.7 + 04:05.1
98 91 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 39:18.3 + 04:05.7
99 99 Roman Korolkov 1988 Russia 39:19.9 + 04:07.3
100 65 Vladimir Golobokov 1991 Russia 39:30.5 + 04:17.9
101 116 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 39:35.2 + 04:22.6
102 105 Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia 39:35.7 + 04:23.1
103 107 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 39:40.7 + 04:28.1
104 112 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 39:49.7 + 04:37.1
105 60 Dmitriy Abashev 1991 Russia 39:52.0 + 04:39.4
106 101 Alexey Moshkin 1985 Russia 39:54.1 + 04:41.5
107 96 Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia 39:59.3 + 04:46.7
108 62 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia 40:05.8 + 04:53.2
109 118 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 40:10.0 + 04:57.4
110 117 Ivan Loschinin 1991 Russia 40:35.8 + 05:23.2
111 59 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia 40:36.5 + 05:23.9
112 121 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 41:17.8 + 06:05.2
113 123 Georgiy Nutskov 1990 Russia 42:30.9 + 07:18.3
114 122 Hamlet Ziroyan 1989 Armenia 43:08.9 + 07:56.3
115 124 Janis Teteris 1975 Latvia 45:22.9 + 10:10.3
DSQ 66 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
DNS 104 Yuriy Peshkov 1988 Russia
DNS 111 Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus
DNS 115 Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia
DNS 119 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
DNS 13 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
DNS 25 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
DNS 26 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
DNS 32 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
DNS 58 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 23.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010