Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
2 12 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
3 4 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
4 19 Vladimir Fedulov 1979 Russia
5 3 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
6 5 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
7 20 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia
8 10 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
9 8 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
10 16 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
11 7 Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia
12 29 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
13 6 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia
14 11 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
15 13 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia
16 17 Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia
17 21 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
18 23 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia
19 26 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia
20 27 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
21 9 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
22 14 Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
23 25 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia
24 28 Vladimir Golobokov 1991 Russia
25 30 Dmitriy Abashev 1991 Russia
26 1 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
27 15 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
28 22 Andrey Riabov 1985 Russia
29 24 Roman Varushin 1988 Russia
30 18 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
31 - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
32 - Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia
33 - Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia
34 - Sergey Mazalov 1989 Russia
35 - Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia
36 - Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia
37 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
38 - Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
39 - Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia
40 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
41 - Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia
42 - Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia
43 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
44 - Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia
45 - Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
46 - Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
47 - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
48 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia
49 - Stanislav Lukin 1981 Russia
50 - Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia
51 - Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia
52 - Maxim Skupkin 1979 Russia
53 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
54 - Alexander Fedotov 1988 Russia
55 - Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia
56 - Anton Smirnov 1987 Russia
57 - Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia
58 - Dmitriy Markelov 1986 Russia
59 - Sergey Orekhov 1986 Russia
60 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
61 - Nikita Palev 1990 Russia
62 - Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia
63 - Vitaliy Voylochnikov 1989 Russia
64 - Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia
65 - Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia
66 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
67 - Dmitriy Khodyrev 1980 Russia
68 - Sergey Polukeev 1989 Russia
69 - Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia
70 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
71 - Ivan Khardin 1988 Russia
72 - Nikita Poleschuk 1988 Russia
73 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
74 - Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia
75 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
76 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
77 - Alexander Mnogogreshniy 1987 Russia
78 - Marsel Ishmaev 1991 Russia
79 - Anatoliy Bulychev 1990 Russia
80 - Alexey Moshkin 1985 Russia
81 - Evgeniy Trifiniuk 1989 Russia
82 - Andrey Glotov 1979 Russia
83 - Kirill Khudiakov 1990 Russia
84 - Vasiliy Chumachenko 1990 Russia
85 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
86 - Evgeniy Nikolaev 1988 Russia
87 - Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia
88 - Vitaliy Sementin 1984 Russia
89 - Evgeniy Shelukha 1982 Russia
90 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
91 - Alexander Sitnikov 1989 Russia
92 - Viacheslav Durkin 1987 Russia
93 - Alexander Palnikov 1987 Russia
94 - Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia
95 - Artem Krylov 1991 Russia
96 - Denis Lipskiy 1987 Russia
97 - Egor Schastliviy 1992 Russia
98 - Nikolay Nekorystenko 1990 Russia
99 - Maxim Afanasiev 1989 Russia
100 - Dmitriy Baiankin 1991 Russia
101 - Alexander Shilin 1989 Russia
102 - Ivan Sokha 1992 Russia
103 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
104 - Artem Baboiakov 1991 Russia
105 - Petr Maleev 1990 Russia
106 - Igor Evseev 1990 Russia
107 - Alexey Sentsov 1992 Russia
108 - Roman Zvorygin 1990 Russia
109 - Andrey Anashkin 1985 Russia
110 - Ilia Bochkarev 1991 Russia
111 - Alexey Poklonov 1993 Russia
112 - Petr Petrov 1989 Russia
113 - Anton Skvortsov 1989 Russia
114 - Maxim Sidorov 1993 Russia
115 - Ruslan Mustafin 1987 Russia
116 - Artem Shevtsov 1991 Russia
117 - Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia
118 - Mikhail Kazantsev 1988 Russia
119 - Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
120 - Roman Zarikhta 1987 Russia
121 - Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia
122 - Anton Golovin 1986 Russia
123 - Alexander Marin 1986 Russia
124 - Alexander Kondratenko 1991 Russia
125 - Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia
126 - Egor Nemtinov 1991 Russia
127 - Kirill Baboryka 1986 Russia
128 - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
129 - Evgeniy Zhukov 1991 Russia
130 - Timofey Lovkov 1990 Russia
131 - Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia
132 - Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia
133 - Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia
134 - Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
135 - Yuriy Kuneevskiy 1993 Russia
136 - Alexander Karachakov 1984 Russia
137 - Sergey Riasin 1986 Russia
138 - Alexey Boev 1988 Russia
139 - Ilia Linkov 1993 Russia
140 - Nikolay Dutov 1991 Russia
141 - Nikita Mikhaylov 1991 Russia
142 - Stanislav Bobrovskiy 1991 Russia
143 - Alexey Alexeev 1989 Russia
144 - Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
145 - Alexander Manakov 1990 Russia
146 - Alexander Murzov 1992 Russia
147 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
148 - Dmitriy Budagaev 1986 Russia
149 - Alexander Lemin 1988 Russia
150 - Alexander Khlobystov 1991 Russia
151 - Kirill Nedosekov 1991 Russia
152 - Maxim Kiriushin 1989 Russia
153 - Ivan Khartov 1993 Russia
154 - Maxim Liubetskiy 1991 Russia
155 - Mikhail Eryshov 1991 Russia
156 - Alexander Belov 1991 Russia
157 - Roman Remezov 1991 Russia
158 - Alexander Suvorkin 1992 Russia
159 - Dmitriy Dmitriev 1992 Russia
160 - Alexander Vigovskiy 1990 Russia
161 - Pavel Evdokimov 1991 Russia
162 - Andrei Kotenko 1993 Kazakhstan
163 - Ilia Mokoseev 1990 Russia
164 - Egor Ivlev 1994 Russia
165 - Anton Ganushkin 1994 Russia
166 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
DNS - Sergey Tarasov 1983 Russia
DNS - Alexey Voronov 1992 Russia
DNS - Vasiliy Nosov 1990 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Menshakov 1991 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Shishkov 1984 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Monday 23.Nov 2009
Calendar 2009/2010