Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
2 1 Vladimir Fedulov 1979 Russia
3 2 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
4 5 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
5 7 Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia
6 10 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
7 12 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
8 24 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia
9 3 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
10 6 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
11 13 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia
12 17 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
13 15 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
14 21 Roman Varushin 1988 Russia
15 23 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
16 29 Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia
17 8 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
18 19 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia
19 26 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia
20 30 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
21 9 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
22 11 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
23 14 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
24 18 Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia
25 25 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
26 16 Vitaliy Voylochnikov 1989 Russia
27 20 Ivan Vasiliev 1989 Russia
28 22 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
29 27 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
30 28 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia
31 - Rostislav Abel 1982 Russia
32 - Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia
33 - Nikita Poleschuk 1988 Russia
34 - Andrey Riabov 1985 Russia
35 - Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia
36 - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
37 - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
38 - Vladimir Golobokov 1991 Russia
39 - Andrey Todorov 1988 Russia
40 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
41 - Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia
42 - Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia
42 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia
44 - Alexey Viatkin 1988 Russia
45 - Maxim Skupkin 1979 Russia
46 - Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
47 - Sergey Mazalov 1989 Russia
48 - Alexander Fedotov 1988 Russia
49 - Sergey Orekhov 1986 Russia
50 - Alexander Blokhin 1989 Russia
51 - Nikolay Shishkov 1984 Russia
52 - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
53 - Evgeniy Trifiniuk 1989 Russia
54 - Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia
55 - Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia
56 - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
57 - Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia
58 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
59 - Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia
60 - Anton Smirnov 1987 Russia
61 - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
62 - Alexander Shilin 1989 Russia
63 - Viacheslav Durkin 1987 Russia
64 - Maxim Afanasiev 1989 Russia
65 - Nikita Palev 1990 Russia
66 - Artem Krylov 1991 Russia
67 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
68 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
69 - Alexander Churiukanov 1988 Russia
70 - Ilia Kuznetsov 1989 Russia
71 - Alexander Kondratenko 1991 Russia
72 - Igor Obruchev 1985 Russia
73 - Dmitriy Baiankin 1991 Russia
74 - Alexander Mnogogreshniy 1987 Russia
75 - Andrey Glotov 1979 Russia
76 - Vasiliy Nosov 1990 Russia
77 - Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia
78 - Dmitriy Abashev 1991 Russia
79 - Vitaliy Chernov 1979 Russia
80 - Marsel Ishmaev 1991 Russia
81 - Alexander Sitnikov 1989 Russia
81 - Ruslan Mustafin 1987 Russia
83 - Ivan Sokha 1992 Russia
84 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
85 - Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia
86 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
87 - Anton Skvortsov 1989 Russia
88 - Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia
89 - Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia
90 - Roman Korolkov 1988 Russia
91 - Artem Baboiakov 1991 Russia
92 - Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia
93 - Ilia Bochkarev 1991 Russia
94 - Alexander Palnikov 1987 Russia
95 - Ildar Kutlugzhin 1983 Russia
96 - Igor Evseev 1990 Russia
97 - Vasiliy Chumachenko 1990 Russia
98 - Vitaliy Sementin 1984 Russia
99 - Nikolay Nekorystenko 1990 Russia
100 - Erik Liskovskiy 1989 Russia
101 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
102 - Konstantin Denisov 1991 Russia
103 - Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia
104 - Dmitriy Menshakov 1991 Russia
105 - Tsihon Korsakov 1986 Belarus
106 - Egor Nemtinov 1991 Russia
107 - Sergey Sokolov 1991 Russia
108 - Mikhail Kazantsev 1988 Russia
109 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
110 - Denis Lipskiy 1987 Russia
111 - Alexey Alexeev 1989 Russia
112 - Sergey Riasin 1986 Russia
113 - Ilia Mokoseev 1990 Russia
114 - Alexey Efimov 1990 Russia
115 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
116 - Alexey Boev 1988 Russia
117 - Egor Stepanov 1993 Russia
118 - Alexey Poklonov 1993 Russia
119 - Sergey Opilatenko 1989 Russia
120 - Alexey TItov 1989 Russia
121 - Egor Schastliviy 1992 Russia
122 - Dmitriy Budagaev 1986 Russia
123 - Artem Faleev 1989 Russia
124 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
125 - Alexander Kharchenko 1993 Russia
126 - Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia
127 - Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia
128 - Maxim Liubetskiy 1991 Russia
129 - Timofey Lovkov 1990 Russia
130 - Alexander Lemin 1988 Russia
131 - Stanislav Bobrovskiy 1991 Russia
132 - Sergey Samoylov 1991 Russia
133 - Kirill Khudiakov 1990 Russia
134 - Taras Savuliak 1992 Russia
135 - Kirill Baboryka 1986 Russia
136 - Alexey Sannikov 1993 Russia
137 - Nikita Mikhaylov 1991 Russia
138 - Dmitriy Jakovlev 1994 Russia
139 - Dmitriy Zaytsev 1993 Russia
140 - Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
141 - Alexey Chebykin 1993 Russia
142 - Ivan Sikov 1993 Russia
143 - Dmitriy Dmitriev 1992 Russia
144 - Nikolay Sikov 1993 Russia
145 - Konstantin Saukov 1989 Russia
146 - Anton Ganushkin 1994 Russia
147 - Dmitriy Matveev 1990 Russia
148 - Maxim Kiriushin 1989 Russia
149 - Alexander Vigovskiy 1990 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia
DNS - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Nikolaev 1988 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Friday 20.Nov 2009
Calendar 2009/2010