Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 40:51.0 40:51
2 2 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 41:04.9 + 13
3 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 41:13.9 + 22
4 23 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 41:16.7 + 25
5 11 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 41:17.5 + 26
6 4 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 41:18.3 + 27
7 20 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 41:19.2 + 28
8 18 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 41:20.0 + 29
9 34 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 41:31.1 + 40
10 6 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 41:36.4 + 45
11 41 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 41:40.4 + 49
12 17 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 41:46.0 + 55
13 13 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 41:46.3 + 55
14 9 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 41:51.0 + 01:00
15 15 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 41:53.1 + 01:02
16 33 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 41:54.2 + 01:03
17 14 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 41:55.7 + 01:04
18 19 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 41:57.0 + 01:06
19 22 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 41:58.2 + 01:07
20 7 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 42:02.2 + 01:11
21 12 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 42:13.4 + 01:22
22 5 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 42:24.2 + 01:33
23 10 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 42:45.0 + 01:54
24 16 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 42:56.3 + 02:05
25 28 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 43:15.6 + 02:24
26 46 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 43:16.3 + 02:25
27 25 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 43:36.2 + 02:45
28 47 Antje Mämpel 1983 Germany 43:41.0 + 02:50
29 36 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 43:42.2 + 02:51
30 43 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 43:43.3 + 02:52
31 30 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 43:43.7 + 02:52
32 27 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 43:44.0 + 02:53
33 59 Anna Santer 1975 Italy 43:44.2 + 02:53
34 35 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 43:44.2 + 02:53
35 32 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 43:47.3 + 02:56
36 48 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 44:03.5 + 03:12
37 56 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 44:05.1 + 03:14
38 24 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 44:14.6 + 03:23
39 61 Lara Peyrot 1975 Italy 44:14.9 + 03:23
40 53 Clare-Louise Brumley 1977 Australia 44:30.5 + 03:39
41 45 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 44:41.0 + 03:50
42 50 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 44:41.4 + 03:50
43 21 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 44:45.8 + 03:54
44 44 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 44:47.5 + 03:56
45 29 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 44:58.9 + 04:07
46 49 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 44:59.5 + 04:08
47 58 Barbara Moriggl 1982 Italy 45:00.7 + 04:09
48 60 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 45:08.1 + 04:17
49 38 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 45:49.2 + 04:58
50 40 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 45:50.3 + 04:59
51 54 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan 46:29.0 + 05:38
52 55 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 46:44.9 + 05:53
53 37 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 47:01.4 + 06:10
54 42 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 47:08.4 + 06:17
55 51 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 47:11.6 + 06:20
56 57 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 48:00.4 + 07:09
57 62 Daniela Iellici 1986 Italy 48:48.2 + 07:57
DNS 8 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
DNF 26 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland
DNF 31 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden
DNF 39 Cecile Storti 1983 France
DNF 52 Katherine Calder 1980 Australia
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 14.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006