Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 40:51.0 40:51.0
2 2 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 41:04.9 + 13.9
3 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 41:13.9 + 22.9
4 23 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 41:16.7 + 25.7
5 11 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 41:17.5 + 26.5
6 4 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 41:18.3 + 27.3
7 20 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 41:19.2 + 28.2
8 18 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 41:20.0 + 29.0
9 34 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 41:31.1 + 40.1
10 6 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 41:36.4 + 45.4
11 41 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 41:40.4 + 49.4
12 17 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 41:46.0 + 55.0
13 13 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 41:46.3 + 55.3
14 9 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 41:51.0 + 01:00.0
15 15 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 41:53.1 + 01:02.1
16 33 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 41:54.2 + 01:03.2
17 14 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 41:55.7 + 01:04.7
18 19 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 41:57.0 + 01:06.0
19 22 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 41:58.2 + 01:07.2
20 7 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 42:02.2 + 01:11.2
21 12 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 42:13.4 + 01:22.4
22 5 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 42:24.2 + 01:33.2
23 10 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 42:45.0 + 01:54.0
24 16 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 42:56.3 + 02:05.3
25 28 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 43:15.6 + 02:24.6
26 46 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 43:16.3 + 02:25.3
27 25 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 43:36.2 + 02:45.2
28 47 Antje Mämpel 1983 Germany 43:41.0 + 02:50.0
29 36 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 43:42.2 + 02:51.2
30 43 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 43:43.3 + 02:52.3
31 30 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 43:43.7 + 02:52.7
32 27 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 43:44.0 + 02:53.0
33 59 Anna Santer 1975 Italy 43:44.2 + 02:53.2
34 35 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 43:44.2 + 02:53.2
35 32 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 43:47.3 + 02:56.3
36 48 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 44:03.5 + 03:12.5
37 56 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 44:05.1 + 03:14.1
38 24 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 44:14.6 + 03:23.6
39 61 Lara Peyrot 1975 Italy 44:14.9 + 03:23.9
40 53 Clare-Louise Brumley 1977 Australia 44:30.5 + 03:39.5
41 45 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 44:41.0 + 03:50.0
42 50 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 44:41.4 + 03:50.4
43 21 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 44:45.8 + 03:54.8
44 44 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 44:47.5 + 03:56.5
45 29 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 44:58.9 + 04:07.9
46 49 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 44:59.5 + 04:08.5
47 58 Barbara Moriggl 1982 Italy 45:00.7 + 04:09.7
48 60 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 45:08.1 + 04:17.1
49 38 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 45:49.2 + 04:58.2
50 40 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 45:50.3 + 04:59.3
51 54 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan 46:29.0 + 05:38.0
52 55 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 46:44.9 + 05:53.9
53 37 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 47:01.4 + 06:10.4
54 42 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 47:08.4 + 06:17.4
55 51 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 47:11.6 + 06:20.6
56 57 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 48:00.4 + 07:09.4
57 62 Daniela Iellici 1986 Italy 48:48.2 + 07:57.2
DNS 8 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
DNF 26 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland
DNF 31 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden
DNF 39 Cecile Storti 1983 France
DNF 52 Katherine Calder 1980 Australia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 14.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006