Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 233 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 38:24.6 38:24.6
2 206 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 38:27.9 + 03.3
3 203 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 38:43.6 + 19.0
4 232 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 38:54.9 + 30.3
5 225 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 38:55.5 + 30.9
6 224 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 38:59.5 + 34.9
7 234 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 38:59.6 + 35.0
8 212 Anton Andreev 1986 Russia 39:01.1 + 36.5
9 236 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 39:14.8 + 50.2
10 196 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 39:16.3 + 51.7
11 198 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 39:18.6 + 54.0
12 204 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 39:23.4 + 58.8
13 211 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 39:27.7 + 01:03.1
14 202 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 39:37.5 + 01:12.9
15 235 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 39:44.8 + 01:20.2
16 210 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 39:46.2 + 01:21.6
16 215 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 39:46.2 + 01:21.6
18 195 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 39:47.4 + 01:22.8
19 219 Ildar Safin 1987 Russia 39:47.6 + 01:23.0
20 228 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 39:48.7 + 01:24.1
21 201 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 39:50.3 + 01:25.7
22 213 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 39:55.0 + 01:30.4
23 230 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 39:55.9 + 01:31.3
24 192 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 39:57.1 + 01:32.5
25 194 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 40:01.6 + 01:37.0
26 177 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 40:03.8 + 01:39.2
27 200 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 40:04.3 + 01:39.7
28 207 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 40:07.4 + 01:42.8
29 191 Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia 40:10.3 + 01:45.7
30 216 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 40:12.2 + 01:47.6
31 221 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 40:14.5 + 01:49.9
32 209 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 40:15.7 + 01:51.1
33 231 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 40:27.6 + 02:03.0
34 193 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 40:28.7 + 02:04.1
35 217 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 40:31.9 + 02:07.3
36 223 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 40:33.9 + 02:09.3
37 168 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 40:34.6 + 02:10.0
38 161 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 40:36.4 + 02:11.8
39 229 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 40:37.7 + 02:13.1
40 205 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 40:38.2 + 02:13.6
41 186 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 40:39.6 + 02:15.0
42 179 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 40:40.4 + 02:15.8
43 197 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 40:41.7 + 02:17.1
44 218 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 40:45.7 + 02:21.1
45 227 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 40:47.9 + 02:23.3
46 173 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 40:51.0 + 02:26.4
47 180 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 40:59.1 + 02:34.5
48 185 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 41:00.4 + 02:35.8
49 157 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 41:08.7 + 02:44.1
50 154 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia 41:08.8 + 02:44.2
51 171 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 41:11.4 + 02:46.8
52 156 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia 41:14.9 + 02:50.3
53 165 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 41:29.0 + 03:04.4
54 187 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 41:29.9 + 03:05.3
55 189 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 41:33.0 + 03:08.4
56 183 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia 41:33.7 + 03:09.1
57 169 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 41:34.7 + 03:10.1
58 222 Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia 41:39.4 + 03:14.8
59 175 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 41:42.4 + 03:17.8
60 181 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 41:43.0 + 03:18.4
61 155 Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia 41:44.0 + 03:19.4
62 163 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 41:52.4 + 03:27.8
63 170 Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia 41:53.5 + 03:28.9
64 160 Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia 41:55.0 + 03:30.4
65 208 Petr Maleev 1990 Russia 41:57.7 + 03:33.1
66 184 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 42:00.6 + 03:36.0
67 182 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 42:01.3 + 03:36.7
68 167 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 42:03.6 + 03:39.0
69 172 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 42:10.1 + 03:45.5
70 152 Anatoliy Zubov 1988 Russia 42:13.9 + 03:49.3
71 162 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 42:18.1 + 03:53.5
72 151 Vadim Vasiliev 1988 Russia 42:33.3 + 04:08.7
73 153 Nikita Palev 1990 Russia 42:36.3 + 04:11.7
74 176 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia 42:58.3 + 04:33.7
75 178 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia 43:32.0 + 05:07.4
DNS 159 Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia
DNS 166 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
DNS 174 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
DNS 188 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
DNS 190 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
DNS 199 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
DNS 220 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia
DNS 226 Andrey Milkov 1978 Russia
DNS 237 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
DNF 158 Mikhail Paramonov 1987 Russia
DNF 164 Mikhail Durkin 1987 Russia
DNF 214 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 24.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011