Sign in Sign up

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
2 2 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
3 7 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
4 1 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
5 11 Sergey Chvanov 1988 Russia
6 20 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
7 15 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
8 18 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
9 13 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
10 25 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia
11 9 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
12 21 Vladimir Fedulov 1979 Russia
13 3 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
14 5 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
15 22 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
16 24 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
17 14 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
18 19 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia
19 23 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
20 26 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia
21 8 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
22 16 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
23 17 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
24 29 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
25 30 Alexander Slavutskiy 1988 Russia
26 6 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
27 10 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
28 12 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia
29 27 Ildar Safin 1987 Russia
30 28 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia
31 - Radik Abulov 1987 Russia
32 - Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
33 - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
34 - Petr Maleev 1990 Russia
35 - Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia
36 - Anatoliy Zubov 1988 Russia
37 - Artem Norin 1983 Russia
38 - Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
39 - Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
40 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
41 - Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
42 - Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia
43 - Stanislav Tarasov 1990 Russia
44 - Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
44 - Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia
46 - Pavel Sarikov 1992 Russia
47 - Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
48 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
49 - Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia
50 - Nikolay Penkin 1989 Russia
50 - Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
52 - Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia
53 - Mikhail Paramonov 1987 Russia
54 - Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia
55 - Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia
56 - Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia
57 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
58 - Evgeniy Fatkhullin 1991 Russia
59 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
60 - Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
61 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
62 - Maxim Bott 1991 Russia
63 - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
64 - Alexander Vasilkov 1992 Russia
65 - Andrey Paramonov 1989 Russia
66 - Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia
67 - Anton Golovin 1986 Russia
68 - Mikhail Durkin 1987 Russia
69 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
70 - Alexander Kucheriaviy 1988 Russia
71 - Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
72 - Maxim Filippov 1988 Russia
73 - Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia
74 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
75 - Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia
76 - Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia
77 - Dmitriy Arkhipov 1987 Russia
78 - Ilia Serkov 1991 Russia
79 - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
80 - Vadim Vasiliev 1988 Russia
81 - Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
82 - Anton Smirnov 1987 Russia
83 - Nikita Palev 1990 Russia
84 - Pavel Akimov 1992 Russia
85 - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
86 - Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia
87 - Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia
88 - Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia
89 - Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia
90 - Konstantin Kuznetsov 1985 Russia
DNS - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia
DNS - Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia
DNS - Alexey Alenin 1988 Russia
DNS - Nikita Poleschuk 1988 Russia
DNS - Denis Malykhin 1988 Russia
DNS - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
DNS - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 23.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011